|
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
- Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Last of the Knucklemen, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 April 2006
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Avigail Herman - Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Voice Coach
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Soph and the Real World, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2013
Matthew Wingrave - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Peta Cooke - Director, Assistant
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Samantha Larsson - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Dinner With Friends, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 July 2007
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Matthew Andrews - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
Russell Cohen - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
Anna Costello - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
Pam Dawson - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Toni Glynn - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Mary Macrae - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Malcolm McKay - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Andrew Powell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Sahraya Stewart - Director, Director, Assistant
Jon Swain - Lighting Designer
Karin Thorn - Costume Designer, Designer
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Fritha Truscott - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer, Designer
Benjamin Wright - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
Glenn Dulihanty - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
Stephen Grant - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
John King - Costume Designer
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
William Liao - Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
Sue Osmond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
Fiona Stott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
- La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
- The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
- Guys and Dolls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
|
Provide feedback on David Terry