Contributor David Terry
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Costume Designer

Nicholas Dare - Designer, Set Designer

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
  • Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004

Craig Ilott - Director

  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
  • Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004

John Leary - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013
  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009

Sam North - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Brett Fellows - Actor

Charles Mesure - Actor, Bassist

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Judith Chaplin - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Jen Cloher - Actor

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jeremy Ball - Actor

Blair Cutting - Actor

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Angus King - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Avigail Herman - Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Voice Coach

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Duncan Young - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Matthew Wingrave - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Jeremy Ambrum - Actor

Kim Bowers - Sound Designer

Bridget Boyle - Director

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Peta Cooke - Assistant Director

Simona Cosentini - Designer

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Knight - Adaptor, Director

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Robert Kronk - Author

Samantha Larsson - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Author

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Rebecca Rocheford Davies - Actor

  • Dinner With Friends, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 July 2007
  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Mark Sheppard - Actor

Simone Tesorieri - Designer

Matthew Andrews - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

David Ashton - Actor

Angela Ayers - Actor

Harry Banks - Set Designer

Roger Brooks - Actor, Producer

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

Russell Cohen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Anna Costello - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Daryl Cotton - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

Pam Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Kim De Lury - Actor

Peter East - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Costume Designer, Designer

Toni Glynn - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Mark Gogoll - Actor

Bill Kenwright - Director

Steve Kidd - Actor

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Assistant Director

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Lisa Malouf - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

Trevor McCosker - Production Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Malcolm McKay - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Robin McKinlay - Actor

Henry Metcalfe - Choreographer

Jack Migdalek - Actor

Geoffrey Naumann - Actor

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer, Designer

John Ramsey - Actor

Danielle Reidy - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Kristina Saunders - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

Rodney Smith - Actor

David Steadman - Musical Supervisor

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Dale Stevens - Actor

Sahraya Stewart - Assistant Director, Director

Jon Swain - Lighting Designer

Rachel Terry - Actor

Karin Thorn - Costume Designer, Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Fritha Truscott - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Alison Vallette - Actor

Rhonda Walsh - Actor, Producer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer, Designer

Benjamin Wright - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Nancy Yaxley - Actor

Eddie Youngblood - Actor

Chris Abrahams - Composer

Raoul Agapis - Actor

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Guy Allain - Designer

Leighton Appleby - Actor

Kathryn Ash - Actor

Peter Ashman - Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Frances Barnard - Actor

Paul Barry - Actor

Peter Barry - Actor

Gary Baxter - Playwright

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Michael Beckley - Actor

Amy Bell - Playwright

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

John Blake - Sound Designer

Edward Bond - Playwright

Gordon Bottomley - Playwright

Adrian Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Nerissa Brandenberger - Director

Adam Breau - Sound Designer

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Sandra Bugg - Actor

Abe Burrows - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Simon Carroll - Lighting Designer

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Stella Christianos - Dramaturg

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Gabriel Clark - Visual Director

Brendan Clearkin - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Peter Cook - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Jennifer Corren - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Jenny Cox - Actor

Adeneen Craigie - Stage Manager

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Flora Curran - Movement Director

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Desa Cvetkovic - Stage Manager

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Donald Dabner - Actor

Grant Dale - Actor

Robyn Davies - Dramaturg

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Daniel Dinnen - Guitarist

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Lizzie Doyle - Assistant Director

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Chris Duhig - Actor

Maureen Duke - Actor

Glenn Dulihanty - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Judith Dunham - Actor

Lauren Elton - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Louis Esson - Playwright

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004

Brian Friel - Playwright

Naomi Fryer - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Sara Gaynor - Stage Manager

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Jason Geer - Stage Manager

Sarah Goodes - Director

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Stephen Grant - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Antony Grgas - Actor

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Assistant

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Kim Hardwick - Director

Susannah Hardy - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Bill Harris - Lighting Designer

Ben Hawker - Drummer

Steve Hayden - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Peter Hayes - Dramaturg

Sue Hayes - Director

Ken Healey - Dramaturg

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

David Herrero - Pianist

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Michael Hill - Director

Shane Hodges - Production Manager

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Roger Joyce - Assistant Director

Toni Keeling - Actor

Lisbeth Kennelly - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Jason King - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

John King - Costume Designer

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Peter Kingston - Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Jane-Ann Kirk - Producer

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

William Liao - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Sofie Loizou - Sound Designer

Georgia Macbeth - Dramaturg

Andrew Mackonis - Lighting Designer

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Ben Maclaine - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Henning Mankell - Playwright

Barbara Manning - Adjudicator

Frank Marcus - Translator

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Suellen Maunder - Director

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Chris Mercer - Stage Manager

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Katie Milligan - Executive Producer

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Melanie Mirto - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Jane Modric - Playwright

Briar Monro - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Murphy - Playwright

Danny Neal - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

John O'Hare - Director

Max Oldaker - Adjudicator

Sue Osmond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Roz Pappalardo - Actor

Sean Pardy - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Parsons - Director

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Sarah Pass - Actor

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Ian Pattie - Actor

Leslie Pearce - Actor

Mary Penney - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Hamish Peters - Set Designer

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

  • Mother and Son, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993

Marion Potts - Director

John Powers - Playwright

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Scott Radburn - Actor

Andrew Richards - Lighting Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Ian Roberts - Actor

Janet Robertson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Gavin Robins - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Damon Runyon - Author

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Aaron Scully - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Shea - Actor

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Morgan Smallbone - Director

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Francesca Smith - Assistant Director

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

Roger Adam Smith - Actor

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

James St John Cox - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Sally Steele - Costume Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Fiona Stott - Assistant Stage Manager

James Studdert - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Jo Swerling - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

  • La Ronde, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995

Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager

Ayelo Thilo - Assistant Producer

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Brett Walsh - Actor

Ella Watson-Russell - Actor

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Emily Weare - Actor

David Webb - Actor

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Glynne Webb - Actor

Peter G. Webb - Actor

Michael Weldon - Actor

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Penelope Wilson - Set Designer

Penny Wilson - Set Designer

  • Epsom Downs, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994

James Winter - Director

Kate Worsley - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Timothy Wynn - Costume Designer

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Albedo Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Dealer's Choice, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
  • Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004

Critical Stages

NIDA

JUTE Theatre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

deBase Productions

Queensland Theatre

A. & T. Kenwright

Bill Kenwright Ltd.

David Land

Fishy Productions

Kansu Productions

Launceston Teachers' College Drama Group

Robert Stigwood

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009

B Sharp

  • Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Civic Theatre

Clocktower Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • The Pillowman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 May 2008

Dancenorth

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Camp, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 2013

Frankston Arts Centre

Gardens Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Karralyka Centre

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009

Paul Dainty

Princess Theatre

Riverside Theatres

Splinter Theatre Company

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

Townsville Civic Theatre

  • Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009

Whitehorse Centre

Identifier 402787