Contributor Annabel Scholes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Director, Director
Events
  • Love: A Multiple Choice Question, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2005
  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • The Big Picture, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2000
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Director

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

William Zappa - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Colvin - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Compton - Playwright

  • The Big Picture, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2000

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thom Garvey - Original Director

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Director, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jamie Jackson - Lyricist, Writer, Actor

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Hampson Jane - Actor

  • The Big Picture, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2000

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Venessa Paech - Producer

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Richard Rivera - Choreographer

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003

Daniel Smith - Actor

  • The Big Picture, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2000

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Stockdale - Stage Manager

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

SoHee Youn - Musical Director, Composer

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002

Cycle Productions

  • Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Griffin Theatre Company

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Short & Bald Productions

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 229345