|
Ian Bliss - Actor, Performer
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Tim Aris - Actor, Performer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Louisa Gordon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
- Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
Tristan Fitzerald - Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- The Night of the Missing Bridegroom, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 September 1994
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Louise Kan - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Ugo Mantelli - Actor, Production Manager
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Louise McRoberts - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Imaginary Invalid, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1999
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Gavan Swift - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Michael Wilkinson - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Derrin Brown - Sound Designer, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Peter Cook - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Paul Curran - Director, Director, Assistant
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Bree Dahl - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Clarence Dany - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Kate Dillon - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Fiona Donovan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Robyn Fincham - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Sara Gaynor - Stage Manager, Technician
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Fergus Leese - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Brian Lipson - Actor, Director, Assistant
Adam Lowe - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Tara Mackie - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Peter Marz - Sound Designer, Teacher
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Kate McKay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Lisa McVilly - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Julia Moody - Vocalist, Voice Coach
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Andrew Richards - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Janine Ross - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Sarah Thompson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician
Justin Way - Actor, Director, Assistant
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- The Bald Prima Donna, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Sessions / The Assessment, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1985
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Deputy
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Robina Beard - Director, Assistant to the
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
Penelope Crisp - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Cathy Hart - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Cecilia Kane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
Mary Macrae - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
Natasha Marich - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Malcolm McKay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Sharon Nelson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Daniel Sekers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Electra, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
Amanda Tye - Production Manager
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
|
Provide feedback on Kirsty Reilly