|
- Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
- Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
Barrie Kosky - Adaptor, Composer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musical Director, Set Designer
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Louise Fox - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Director, Sound Designer
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2006
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 July 2006
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- My Head Was a Sledgehammer, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2001
Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- The Bleeding Tree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 November 2020
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
Kate Gaul - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Production Manager
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
Jane Johnson - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Bleeding Tree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 November 2020
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
- The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2006
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 July 2006
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
- Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
- Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
- Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
- Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- The Myth Project: Twin, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
- The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
- The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- The Myth Project: Twin, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
- Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- Clark in Sarajevo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 1998
- The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
Zana Ebert - Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
Ben Ellis - Adaptor, Playwright
- The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- The Feather in the Web , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2018
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2006
- Now That Communism Is Dead My Life Feels Empty , Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 July 2006
- My Head Was a Sledgehammer, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
Stefan Gregory - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
Anna Kosky - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Metamorphosis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2005
- The Metamorphosis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2005
- The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
Mary Macrae - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
- Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
Ralph Myers - Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
- Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
- Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
- Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
Adrian Bourke - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
Kate Champion - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Jacqueline Collyer - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Richard Davey - Actor, Design Consultant
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Stephen Goddard - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Rachel Lang - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Clark in Sarajevo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 1998
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
- Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
Mark Mitchell - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Millie Mullinar - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Rhonda Nohra - Designer, Set Designer
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Adam (Gus) Powers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Glenn Richards - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Karen Rodgers - Producer, Producer, Associate
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
Ellen Roe - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Ingrid Voorendt - Designer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
- Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
- Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Darren Wilmott - Technical Director, Technician
- The Wind in the Willows, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 1 December 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Emerald City, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 22 April 2016
- Emerald City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
Tanja Beer - Designer, Assistant
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Saved, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Adrian Britnell - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Associate
Sophie Buttner - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
Milla Chaffer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Heather Cloak - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
Sam Cole - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Tess Dryza - Director, Assistant
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
Max Ford - Technical Manager
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Patrick Foster - Graphic Designer, Photographer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Simon Gray - Production Manager
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Amanda Hodder - Chorus, Musical Director
Don Hopkins - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Jo Lewis - Costume Designer
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Jo Maund - Production Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Jill Munro - Costume Maker, Designer
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
Gregg Ransley - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
Peter Reid - Composer, Sound Designer
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006
Seneca - Playwright
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
Jeremy Silver - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
- The Hostage, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
- Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
|
Provide feedback on Ben Winspear