Contributor Benjamin Winspear
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Ben Winspear
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Assistant Director

Adaptor

Dramaturg

Lighting Designer

Performer

Scenic Artist

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Matthew Whittet - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Thomas Clunie - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Tom Wright - Adaptor, Assistant Director, Dramaturg

  • The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
  • The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
  • This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Louise Fox - Actor, Dramaturg, Playwright

  • This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
  • The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Barrie Kosky - Adaptor, Composer, Director, Dramaturg, Set Designer

  • The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
  • The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Director, Sound Designer

Christian Manon - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
  • Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995

Dan Uliel - Actor

Di Adams - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Kate Gaul - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

Michael Harrop - Actor

Jane Johnson - Actor, Assistant Director

Pip Madgwick - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Garry McDonald - Actor, Director

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Kazuhiro Muroyama - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Rostislav Orel - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Claire Paradine - Actor

David Peatfield - Actor

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Paige Rattray - Designer, Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

David Scott - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Paula Arundell - Actor

Simon Aylott - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Damian Bradford - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Zoe Dimakis - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Ben Ellis - Adaptor, Playwright

Richard Foreman - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Michael Gow - Adaptor, Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer

  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Lee Lewis - Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Ralph Myers - Designer, Director, Set Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Phil Slade - Sound Composer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Catherine Terracini - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

David Williamson - Playwright

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lucy Bell - Actor

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julia Billington - Actor

Adrian Bourke - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

Matthew Charleston - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Stephen Costan - Actor

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Robert Cousins - Designer

Diane Craig - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Charles Dickens - Creator

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Zana Ebert - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Euripides - Playwright

Michelle Fallon - Costume Designer, Designer

David Fleischer - Designer, Set Designer

Sophie Fletcher - Costume Designer, Designer

Georgia Flood - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Shaun Goss - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Linal Haft - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Suzanne Hayward - Dialect Coach

Sam Healy - Actor

Huw Higginson - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Brenna Hobson - Producer

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Chris Jackson - Lighting Designer

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Marie Jones - Playwright

Sue Jones - Actor

Franz Kafka - Playwright

Asher Keddie - Actor

Belinda Kelly - Administrator, Producer

Angus King - Actor

Melissa King - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Max Lambert - Composer

Rachel Lang - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lynette Lewis - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Stuart Loone - Production Manager

Mary Macrae - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Tracy Mann - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Jaime Mears - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009
  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Cherise Mitchell - Assistant Director, Director

Colin Moody - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Veronica Neave - Consultant, Performer

Rhonda Nohra - Designer, Set Designer

Gibson Nolte - Actor

Samantha Paxton - Designer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Lisa Perez - Actor

Simon Phillips - Adaptor, Director

Richard Piper - Actor

Adam (Gus) Powers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Sam Richards - Production Manager

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Ellen Roe - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Belinda Small - Actor

Rebecca Smee - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Dramaturg

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Actor, Musician

Darren Willmott - Technical Director, Technician

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer

Hassan Abdulrazzak - Playwright

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Katrina Adams - Assistant Designer

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Jada Alberts - Adaptor

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

John Anderson - Dramaturg

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Milojka Andjelic - Stage Manager

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Loani Arman - Actor

Troy Armstrong - Costume Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Christine Bailey - Front of House

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Reena Balding - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Lyndel Barkla - Deputy Stage Manager

Redvers Beard - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Michael Beckley - Actor

Brendan Behan - Playwright

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Simone Bertoz - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Christine Best - Director

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Richard Bladel - Playwright

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Saved, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 2002

Ben Borgia - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Claire Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Adam Bowden - Band

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Christine Bowling - Front of House

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Garry Bradbury - Composer

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Adam Breau - Stage Manager

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Adrian Britnell - Properties Master / Mistress

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Amy Brown - Photographer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Heath Brown - Sound Designer

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

Christopher Bryg - Consultant

Tina Bursill - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Ella Butler - Assistant Designer

Sophie Buttner - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Jacqueline Carden - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Andrew Casey - Fight Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Simon Cavanough - Designer

  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Kate Champion - Choreographer, Devisor, Director

Louise Clark - Musical Director

Heather Cloak - Lighting Operator

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Ben Cobham - Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Tim Colclough - Production Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Jacqueline Collyer - Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Sara Cooper - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Esther Couch - Costume Designer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Joseph Couch - Director

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Elliot Courtnage - Band, Composer

Brendan Cowell - Adaptor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Nick Coyle - Playwright

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Alison Crew - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Elaine Crombie - Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Nigel Curtain-Smith - Production Manager

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Elizabeth Darvell - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Richard Davey - Design Consultant

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Robert Davidson - Composer

Catherine Davies - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Howard Davies - Director

Judy Davis - Actor, Director

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Matthew Dewey - Composer

Michael Donald Edwards - Director

Ken Done - Designer

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Tess Dryza - Assistant Director

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003

Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Helen Edwards - Costume Designer

Joelene Elliott - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Eden Falk - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Bree Farrell - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

David Field - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Matt Firth - Band

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Max Ford - Technical Manager

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Patrick Foster - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Stephanie Francis - Assistant Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Paul Fraser - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Michaela French - Video Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Anatoly Frusin - Director

Arianthe Galani - Performer

Jason Geer - Stage Manager

Anita George - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Belinda Gibson - Sound Designer

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Stephen Goddard - Designer

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Philippa Gowen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Leslie Graham - Consultant

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Simon Gray - Production Manager

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

John Gregg - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Nicola Gunn - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Nerissa Haines - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Jackie Hallam - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Sean Harper - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Brian Harrison - Performer

Ashley Hay - Performer

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Melina Henderson - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Travis Hennessy - Consultant

Avigail Herman - Musical Director

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Roz Hervey - Performer

Mary Hickson - Dramaturg

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

Guy Hooper - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Donna Huddleston - Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Mark Hulsman - Composer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Jason James - Lighting Designer

Mishline Jammal - Assistant Director

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Robert Jarman - Designer, Director

Samuel Johnson - Stage Manager

Scott Johnson - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Lally Katz - Writer

  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008

Penelope Keenan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002

Kate Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Michael Kelly - Band

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

Colin Keogh - Actor

David Keppell - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Designer

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

Mel King - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Brigid Kitchin - Filmmaker

Robbie Klaesi - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Tony Knight - Director

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Anna Kosky - Assistant Stage Manager

Constantine Koukias - Composer

Tanja Kozomara - Actor

Andrew Lancaster - Composer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Iain Lang - Actor

Nijel Lang - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Joanne Lewis - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Robert Lewis - Voice Coach

Wei Han Liao - Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

William Liao - Composer

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Matt Lincoln - Band

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Adam Lindberg - Set Designer

Andrew Livingston - Designer

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

Maeve Mhairi MacGregor - Graphic Designer, Publicist

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Tim Major - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Hannah Malarski - Playwright

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Robert Mammone - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Rowan Marchingo - Choreographer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Jo Maund - Production Manager

Kartanya Maynard - Actor

David McCormack - Composer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Kristy McCracken - Performer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Penny McDonald - Movement Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Nicola McIntosh - Set Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Bruce McKinvenz - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Pip Miller - Actor

Melinda Mills - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Antony Morgan - Actor

Rick Mourant - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Liz Mundell - Lighting Designer

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Jill Munro - Costume Maker, Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

Peter Neville - Composer

Sam North - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

John O'Hare - Director

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Sebastian Olivero - Set Designer

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Slava Orel - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Charlie Owen - Musical Director

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Eloise Oxer - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Shaun Parker - Performer

Charles Parkinson - Producer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Susan Parks - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Nicole Parums - Actor

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Rhys Pearce - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Samantha Perkins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Byron Perry - Performer

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Ruth Pieloor - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Greg Poke - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Myles Pollard - Actor

Lucas Porter - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Dan Potra - Set Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Tim Priest - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Philip Quast - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

John Rado - Actor

Kai Raisbeck - Actor

Catherine Randall - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Gregg Ransley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Catherine Raven - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Peter Reid - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Sam Reid - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Glenn Richards - Composer, Sound Designer

Donna Ritchie - Follow Spot Operator

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

Karen Rodgers - Producer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Brett Rogers - Actor

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

Kyle Rowling - Actor, Fight Director

Kylie Rowling - Actor

Osamah Sami - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Adaptor, Director

Tahki Saul - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Olaf Savage - Actor

Morwenna Schenck - Designer

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Leigh Scully - Actor

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Seneca - Playwright

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Mary Shelley - Writer

  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008

Percy Sieff - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002

Guy Simon - Actor

Emma Skalicky - Assistant Director

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer

Adrian Smith - Publicist

Justin Smith - Actor

Justine Smith - Actor

Alexandra Souvlis - Lighting Operator

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Dan Spielman - Actor

Kiruna Stamell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002

Andrew Stewart - Sound Designer

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008

Martin Stuart - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Denni Sulzberger - Actor, Composer

Di Summers - Consultant

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

John Taranto - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Alyd Taylor - Technician

Devon Taylor - Production Manager

Poppy Taylor - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Anna Torv - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Composer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Callam Upchurch - Actor

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Chris Upjohn - Sound Designer

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Melanie Vallejo - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Ingrid Voorendt - Assistant Director

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Watkin - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003

Janine Watson - Actor

Aron Webb - Technician

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Rosalind Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Les Winspear - Adaptor, Director

Sandy Winton - Actor

Matthew Wittet - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003

Robyn Womersley - Pianist

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Donald Woodburn - Voice Coach

Sophie Wray-McCann - Stage Manager

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Gareth Yuen - Actor

  • Emerald city , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 October 2014

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Australian Presenters Group

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

B Sharp

Playing Australia

  • King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
  • King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998

Arthur

Griffin Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

Kitchen Sink

Mudlark Theatre Inc

Performing Lines Ltd

Tasmania Performs

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Accenture

Archipelago Productions

Arts NSW

Belvoir

Brink Productions

Channel 9

Company B Belvoir

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Force Majeure

Glen Street Theatre

Liminal Spaces

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Queensland Theatre

Ricoh

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company's Blueprints

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004

Tasdance

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

The Theatre Royal

The Working Group

  • Pan, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 2006

Theatre Alfresco

Theatre Now!

  • Gorn!, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Frankenstein, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
Identifier 242022