Contributor Jen Cramer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Consultant

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor, Director, Designer

Craig Wellington - Producer, Actor

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Producer, Actor

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

William Dowd - Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Musician, Orchestral Leader

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Chorus

Katie Powell - Chorus, Dancer, Actor

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Helen Edwards - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Scott Farrow - Actor

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Karen Joyce - Actor

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Ian Williams - Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress

Rebecca Andrews - Actor, Chorus

Alain Boublil - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Kristian Byrne - Actor

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Ryk Goddard - Performer, MC

Victor Gralak - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

Guy Hooper - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus, Actor

Reuben Hopkins - Production Manager, Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer

Melanie Irons - Actor

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Anna Kidd - Actor

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer, Playwright

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist

Paul Levett - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Nick Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor, Chorus

Mark Morgan - Actor

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • The Messiah, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2009
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Associate Designer

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Peter Reardon - Editor

Robin Rheinberger - Various, Dresser

Di Richards - Actor

Larainne Robertson - Dresser, Actor

Neil Rowe - Actor, Chorus

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Nicole Simms - Actor

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Craig Wood - Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Roz Wren - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Stephen Ashton - Actor

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Patrick Barlow - Writer

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Gina Bashford - Actor

Kate Bennett - Actor

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Max Bladel - Performer

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Georgia Blizzard - Actor

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christine Bowling - Business Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

William Bowling - Actor

Melinda Briton - Chorus

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Steve Bumford - Band

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Richard Causby - Mechanist

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Sam Dean - Chorus

Nara Dennis - Band

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Matthew Dewey - Composer

Adam Direen - Actor

Josh Direen - Chorus

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

Andrea Downes - Dresser

Annette Downs - Various

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mike Edwards - Actor

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Allison Farrow - Actor

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Ingrid Ganley - Director

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Book and Lyrics

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Susan Giles - Consultant

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Clare Gray - Chorus

Jason Green - Chorus

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Derek Grice - Band

Eli Halliwell - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Hamley - Actor

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Maddison Hart - Dancer

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Hamish Houston - Band

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Victor Hugo - Author

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Craig Irons - Actor

Matthew Ives - Band

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Col Joye - Singer

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Mel King - Actor

Nick King - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Erin Kingston - Actor

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Iain Lang - Actor

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tom Lawton - Actor

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samantha Lush - Chorus

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Will Maher - Band

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Robert Manion - Actor

Casey McCrickard - Actor

Garry McDonald - MC

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jeff Michel - Actor

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Imogen Moore - Actor

Antony Morgan - Actor

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adela Morton - Costume Designer

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Grace Ovens - Actor

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ben Paine - Actor

Nick Paine - Chorus

Nick Papas - Movement Director

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Charles Parkinson - Director

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Maria Pate - Publicist

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Payne - Actor

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Daryl Peebles - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

David Pidd - Performer, Writer

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Ian Pidd - Performer, Writer

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kai Raisbeck - Actor

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Brett Rogers - Actor

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Illana Rose - Photographer

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Harris Sari - Chorus

Burt Shevelove - Book and Lyrics

Andrew Short - Actor

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jack Swann - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Greg Thompson - Lighting Operator

  • Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Pip Tyrrell - Dresser

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Aron Webb - Follow Spot Operator

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Lucy Wilkins - Wig Stylist

Gae Williams - Researcher

Michelle Williams - Choreographer

Patrick Williams - Actor

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Carmen Young - Singer

Michaela Young - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Craig Wellington Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Old Nick Company Inc.

Brink Productions

Exit Left Productions

IHOS Opera

John X

Origin Theatrical

Performing Lines Ltd

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tasmania Performs

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Really Useful Group Limited

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 450822