|
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- Mrs Warren's Profession, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 February 1994
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
- Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
- Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Single Spies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 2001
- Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 12 April 1996
- Quartermaine's Terms, New South Wales, , NSW, 28 February 1996
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1989
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1987
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Educating Rita, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 18 September 2007
- Educating Rita, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 16 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 14 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 6 July 2007
- Educating Rita, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 4 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 3 July 2007
- Educating Rita, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2007
- Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Ray Lawler - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1987
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Every Good Boy Deserves Favour, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1981
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 12 April 1996
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 12 April 1996
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1987
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Single Spies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 2001
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Frank Hauser - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
Colette Mann - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
John Stoddart - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Two Programs of Short Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 7 September 1966
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Detlef Bauer - Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Robert Gavin - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
- The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Lorraine Hillard - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer, Sound Composer, Stage Manager
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Elizabeth Johnston - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Allan Lees - Designer, Set Designer
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Robin Lovejoy - Devisor, Director, Performer
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 12 April 1996
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
John Senczuk - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- The Normal Heart, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1989
- Mrs Warren's Profession, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 February 1994
- Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986
- Every Good Boy Deserves Favour, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1981
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 12 April 1996
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
Stuart Booth - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Ian Cookesley - Producer, Production Manager
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
Helen Hassell - Musician, Musician, Oboist
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
Peter Marshall - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
Barry McKimm - Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
Maree Menzel - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
Mick Rodger - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
Phil Short - Lighting Designer, Properties Master
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
- The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Single Spies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 2001
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Point of Departure, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Derrick Cox - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
Annette Dale - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Betty Druitt - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
Martin K Friedl - Musical Director, Playwright
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Ean Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
Hew Jones - Musician, Harpist
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Caretaker, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 July 2000
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Single Spies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 2001
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- The Caretaker, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 July 2000
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
James Langman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Shellcove Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 September 1989
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Brenton Mouy - Musician, Percussionist
Malcolm Munro - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
Gerry Nixon - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Lauren A Proietti - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
David Roberts - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
John Seal - Musician, Percussionist
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Complicity, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, January 1998
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Winter's Tale, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, July 1967
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Caretaker, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 July 2000
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Rookery Nook, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 May 1991
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Alexis Wolloff - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
|
Provide feedback on David Downer