Contributor Glenn Dulihanty
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer
Events

Production Manager

Sound Designer

Actor

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

  • Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Claire Bradley Duke - Assistant Producer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Briarna Longville - Dancer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Anna McFarlane - Costume Designer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Emily O'Brien - Consultant

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Jessie Oshodi - Dancer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Nick Roux - Visual Artist

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Lilian Steiner - Dancer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Lauren Langlois - Dancer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Gareth Davies - Actor, Playwright

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Ralph Myers - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Socratis Otto - Actor

Caitlin Porter - Associate Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Stone - Director, Playwright

Ruby Alexander - Actor

Kit Brookman - Assistant Director

Alex Chorley - Actor

Oscar Clarke - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Alan Dukes - Actor

Bonnie Fitzgerald - Actor

Ryan Gibson - Actor

Wayne Harris - Designer

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer

  • Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Alice Lau - Designer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Jill Mckay - Actor

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Pete Nettell - Director

Ella Nicol - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Catherine Raven - Costume Designer, Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director, Director

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director, Director

Peta Sergeant - Actor

Morgan Smallbone - Assistant Director, Director

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
  • The Golden Age, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000

Justin Smith - Actor

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Natalie Theodore - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Naomi Adams - Deputy Stage Manager

Scott Agius - Actor

Melanie Anderson - Deputy Stage Manager

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

Trent Atkinson - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Producer

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

Adam Benson - Actor

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor, Producer

David Berthold - Director

Daniel Billet - Actor

Olivia Bonnici - Actor

Candy Bowers - Actor

Nerissa Box - Actor

Jo Boyer - Deputy Stage Manager

Sean Bresser - Actor

James Browne - Set Designer

Grant Buchanan - Costume Designer

Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager

Marina Carr - Playwright

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Penny Challen - Actor

Kar Chalmers - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

John Clark - Director

Adam Cook - Director

Yure Covich - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Adeneen Craigie - Assistant Stage Manager

Jen Cramer - Lighting Designer

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Bree Dahl - Stage Manager

Clarence Dany - Dramaturg

Stephen Davey - Deputy Stage Manager

Arabella Davison - Actor

Eduardo de Macedo - Designer

Sam Dunn - Actor

Tim Elkington - Costume Designer

Tristan Ellis - Lighting Designer

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Michael Filler - Lighting Designer

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Alice Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Alan Flower - Actor

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Naomi Fryer - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Sharna Galvin - Director

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Vanessa Gray - Actor

Sean Hall - Actor

Martelle Hammer - Production Manager

Alex Hardie - Stage Manager

Susannah Hardy - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Cathy Hart - Deputy Stage Manager

Jonathan Harvey - Playwright

Andrew Hays - Designer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Alison Hepburn-Brown - Actor

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Natasha Hill - Sound Designer

Steve Hingley - Director

Blaise Howie-Strewe - Actor

Warren Hussey - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Original Concept

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Holly Jones - Actor

Lally Katz - Performer, Playwright

Penelope Keenan - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Actor, Producer

Daniel Lander - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Langley - Actor

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

Nicola Leahey - Dancer

Teegan Lee - Technical Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Thomasin Litchfield - Actor, Assistant Director

Alice Livingstone - Actor

Joshua Lobb - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Dramaturg

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Mackonis - Deputy Stage Manager

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

Campbell McKilligan - Deputy Stage Manager

Gian Carlo Menotti - Book and Lyrics

Chris Mercer - Stage Manager

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Jonathan Messer - Director

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Phil Miolin - Actor

Amy Morcom - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Henry Nixon - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

James O'Hara - Dancer

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Kyle Page - Dancer

  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Matthew Passmore - Actor

Anthony Pearson - Lighting Designer

Hamish Peters - Set Designer

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Kris Plummer - Dramaturg

Edith Podesta - Actor

Gary Pollack - Actor

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Clare Rainbow - Stage Manager

Isabel Ramirez - Actor

Steven Rassios - Actor

Rachel Rastrick - Actor

Martin Reefman - Actor

Kristy Reily - Movement Director

Nicole Robinson - Actor

Rebecca Rocheford Davies - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Govin Ruben - Lighting Designer

Christopher Ryan - Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Helen Saltos - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Belinda Sculley - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Andy Soffe - Actor

Boyd Spradbury - Actor

James St John Cox - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Brett Stiller - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

James Studdert - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Rabindranath Tagore - Playwright

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

David Terry - Actor

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Peter Trott - Designer

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Simon Watts - Actor

Celia Welch - Sound Designer

Sarah Woods - Actor

Thomas Wright - Designer, Director

Australia Council for the Arts

Creative Victoria

  • Skeleton Tree, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2019
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Belvoir

Arts NSW

Malthouse Theatre

NIDA

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
  • Out in the Open, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2004

Arts House

  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Black Lung

Cultuurcentrum Brugge

Dance Massive

  • Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015

Fishy Productions

  • Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005

Focus Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

Le Manège Scène Nationale-Reims

Octopus Theatre

RL Productions

Stephanie Lake Company

Tanzhaus NRW

Théâtre de la Ville Paris

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017

Théâtre d’Orléans

  • Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
Identifier 257264