|
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Chris Mead - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Steve Couri - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
Mark Gaal - Artistic Director, Director
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
Michael Lenny - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Mary Macrae - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
James Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
Greg Reeves - Musician, Percussionist
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Jeff Rose - Musician, Percussionist
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Lisa Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
Karin Thorn - Costume Designer, Designer
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
Angus Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Alex Burns - Costume Co-ordinator
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
David Parsons - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
Penny Price - Stage Manager, Deputy
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Ghetto, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
|
Provide feedback on Justin Way