|
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Lauren A Proietti - Costume Co-ordinator, Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Barry Searle - Production Manager, Technical Director, Technical Manager
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Andrew Tighe - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
Kevin White - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
David Fleischer - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Celluloid Heroes II, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director, Director, Associate
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
Jen Cramer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Justin Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Jon Halpin - Director, Assistant
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Martelle Hunt - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
Phillip Jones - Properties Master / Mistress
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
Jamie Twist - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
|
Provide feedback on Georgia Gilbert