Organisation Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address NSW Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015
  • Torch Song Trilogy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2013
  • Hand in Hand, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015
  • Hand in Hand, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 February 2008

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

ShowWork

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Choir

The State Body Company

  • Cut, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991
  • Boys, Toys and Freud, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991

ACON

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Belvoir

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Bite My Chilli

Boomali Aboriginal Artist Co-operative

City of Sydney

Company B Belvoir

Creative NZ

Flesh and Blood Productions

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

FMA - Feminist Media Affront

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gaiety Theatre

Mardi Gras Festival Club

  • Combo Fiasco, Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996

Novocastrian Players Inc.

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Party Line

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Red Line Productions

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Shrieking Violets

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The NIDA Company

The Order of Perpetual Indulgence

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Threshold Productions

Unley Youth Theatre

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW

State Theatre, Sydney, NSW

State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW

Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW

King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW

Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW

Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW

Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW

Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

State Theatre Ballroom, Sydney, NSW

The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW

The Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW

Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Rea - Visual Artist

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer, Designer

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deborah Bookbinder - Sound Designer, Performer, Director

  • Boys, Toys and Freud, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991
  • Cut, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991

Shane Bosher - Director

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Lana Cantrell - Singer

Chad Courtney - Dancer, Performer

Stephen Cummins - Video Director, Visual Artist

Catherine Fargher - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Word of Mouth, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1991

Jane Fuller - Set Designer, Designer

  • 700 Positions, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Avigail Herman - Singer, Musical Director

Gail Kelly - Performer, Director

  • 700 Positions, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Merran Laginestra - Performer, Sound Designer

  • Cut, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991
  • Word of Mouth, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1991

Joel Markham - Performer

Matt Minto - Actor

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Scott Moon - Performer, Actor

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Director, Curator

Victoria Spence - Performer, Compere

  • Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Noel Tovey - Performer, Director

Celia White - Performer, Devisor, Choreographer

  • 700 Positions, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cubs - Performer

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Travis - Performer

Biindi Acheson - Actor

Courtney Act - Drag Artist

Alex Adams - Designer

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

Jane Allen - Performer

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julie Anthony - Singer

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Tony Ayres - Visual Artist

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Bailey - Musician

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Maria Barbagallo - Video Designer

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michele Bauer - Lighting Designer

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Becker - Visual Artist

Simon Bennetts - Production Manager

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Madeline Beukers - Actor

Damien Bezzina - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Tim Bishop - Performer

Angela Black - Director, Writer

Patricia Black - Visual Artist

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Allan Booth - Performer

Kate Box - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Hellen V. Bub - Singer, Composer

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Megan Cameron - Performer

Shar Camilleri - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Carradine - Director

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Douglas Carter-Beane - Playwright

Charlie Chan - Composer

Clare Charenton - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lea Collins - Sound Designer

Stephen Colyer - Director

Dylis Condell - Visual Artist

Judi Connelli - Singer

Meredith Connie - Actor

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simon Corfield - Actor

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nick Coyle - Actor, Playwright

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Celia Curtis - Performer

Philip D'Ambrosio - Actor

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dallas Dellaforce - Performer

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosie Dennis - Playwright, Director

Mark Denoe - Performer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Josia Dobrowska - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Jess Scott Driksna - Playwright, Actor

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

Daphne du Maurier - Playwright

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

Jamie Dunbar - Visual Artist

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michele Durman - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Tim Dwyer - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

David Earle - Playwright

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Lynne Ellis - Performer

Henry Elsteen - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Andrea Espinoza - Designer

Shannon Daniel Fallows - Actor

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Letitia Fay - Actor

David Fenton - Director

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Fordham - Lighting Designer

Simon Fourmy - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenny Fraser - Visual Artist, Curator

Shane Garvey - Performer

Maeve Germaine - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Kerry Gilmartin - Composer

James Gilmour - Visual Artist

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chaz Glover - Performer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brenda Gottsche - Actor

Melissa Gowling - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lance Gries - Devisor, Dancer

Leah Grycewicz - Performer

  • Cut, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Belinda Hall - Video Director

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Kim Hanna - Director

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

John Hannan - Actor

Claire Harris - Visual Artist

Michael Harris - Director, Designer

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jocelyn Hedley - Actor

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Hoad - Actor

Janet Hood - Composer

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Anthony Hunt - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Lisa Hunt - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Simon Hunt - Performer

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

Sophie Hyde - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Sex Intents - Performer

Adena Jacobs - Dramaturg

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elizabeth Jamieson - Voice Over Artist

Marty Jamieson - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Marty Jay - Performer

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Singer

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Martin Ashley Jones - Director

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

Thom Jordan - Actor

Frances Joseph - Collaborator

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stuart Katzen - Actor

Anne Kay - Visual Artist

Alexi Kaye Campbell - Playwright

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Kyle Kazmarzik - Actor

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shigeyuki Kihara - Curator, Visual Artist

Gretel Killeen - Drag Artist

Vered Kilstein - Actor

Tony Knight - Director

Eleanor Knox - Musician

Eleanore Knox - Actor

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

Kim Knukey - Actor

Ara Koopelian - Collaborator

Larry Kramer - Playwright

Anthony Lambert - Director

Helen Lancaster - Visual Artist

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Debbie Lee - Curator

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Lester - Actor

Priscilla Levy - Actor

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

Angharad Lindley - Stage Manager

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Annabel Lines - Performer

Alice Livingstone - Director

Simon London - Actor

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Emma Louise - Dialect Coach, Assistant Director

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Louise Mason - Lighting Designer

Jackie Mathews - Writer

Lindie Matthews - Performer

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Mardi McConnochie - Playwright

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Don McEwen - Director

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

Tony McGill - Performer

  • Combo Fiasco, Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996

Fiona McGregor - Performer

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Paul McKay - Actor

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taruna McLean - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Krissy McLeod - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Frank McNamara - Director

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Russell Milledge - Performer

  • Cut, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991

Sharon Millerchip - Performer

  • Combo Fiasco, Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996

Lisa Mimmocchi - Costume Designer

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tracey Moffatt - Visual Artist

Honor Molloy - Writer

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anna Munster - Writer

Genevieve Muratore - Stage Manager

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Murphy - Video Director

Shaun Murphy - Performer

  • Combo Fiasco, Mardi Gras Festival Club, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Clinton Nain - Visual Artist

Aarne Neeme - Assistant Director

Verynnia Neilson - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Moana Nepia - Visual Artist

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Matthew Oberg - Actor

  • Making Love, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskinville, NSW, 14 February 2017

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Jan Oxenbould - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Janine Peacock - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Pearce - Voice Over Artist

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Celia Player - Visual Artist

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Vince Poletto - Actor

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Powell - Visual Artist

Dmitri Psiroplous - Actor

Henry Purcell - Composer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Arone Raymond Meeks - Visual Artist

Mary Regan - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Sue Reynolds - Curator

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Herbert Robertson - Video Designer

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brett Rogers - Actor

Mathew Roland Bergan - Dancer

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jonathan Rosten - Playwright, Choreographer

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bill Russell - Writer

Anna Sabiel - Performer

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Claudine Sartain - Visual Artist

Pluto Savage - Performer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heinz Schweers - Musician

Phil Scott - Musical Director

William Shakespeare - Poet

Jonathan Shannon - Visual Artist

Dalia Shelef - Video Artist

Justin Shoulder - Performer

Kaye Shumack - Visual Artist

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kate Smith - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucilla Smith - Set Designer

  • The Pride, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Steve Smith - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Vicki Sowry - Performer

Maya Spuzic - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Stegh - Performer

Jane Stewart - Sound Artist

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Glitter Supernova - Performer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Peta Tait - Writer

Dan Taulapapa McMullin - Visual Artist

Salote Tawale - Visual Artist

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annette Tesoriero - Singer

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sandra Toovey - Performer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Alan Tremain - Visual Artist, Curator

Niwhai Tupaea - Visual Artist

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charles Upton - Actor

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Mathew Verevis - Actor

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Famke Visser - Costume Designer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nola Wallace - Actor

  • Rebecca, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 February 1996

Ross Wallace - Designer

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Waterson - Performer, Visual Artist

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Cock, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 February 2015

Richard Wherrett - Director

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alex Whitlam - Actor

  • Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Nikki Wilkes - Performer

Peter Wilkin - Performer

Barbara Williams - Lighting Designer

Felix Williamson - Actor

Christian Willis - Actor

Adrian Wills - Visual Artist

Letitia Wilson - Performer

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

AñA Wojak - Performer

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Conchita Wurst - Singer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

William Yang - Photographer

Patricia Youlden - Actor

  • Postnuptials, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 2013

Yiorgos Zafiriou - Performer

Charles Zara - Actor

Organisation Identifier 10948