Contributor Louise McRoberts
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Production Manager
Events

Production Manager

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Assistant Stage Manager

Deputy Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Sound Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Tripp - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Greg Saunders - Actor, Director

Alison Whyte - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Charlotte Alexander - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

James Beaumont - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Michael Burkett - Actor

Gerard Carroll - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Desmond Connellan - Actor, Performer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Robin Cuming - Actor

David Davies - Performer, Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

John Dicks - Actor

Fiona Donovan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Sacha Horler - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Aaron Jeffery - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Amelia Longhurst - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Lisa McVilly - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Vince Poletto - Performer, Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Kirsty Reilly - Director, Movement Director

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Sheryl Talmage - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

Michael Veitch - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Tim Aris - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

John Batchelor - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Ian Bliss - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Simon Bossell - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Kelly Butler - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Danielle Carter - Actor, Performer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Essie Davis - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Leonie Dixon - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Michelle Doake - Performer, Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Tristan Fitzerald - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Sara Gaynor - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998

Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Sofya Gollan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Adrian Harris - Technician

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Macbeth, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Matthew Lilley - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Adam Lowe - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Rhys McConnochie - Actor, Director

  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Julian Pukallus - Actor, Performer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Designer

Jeremy Rice - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Ross - Composer, Musical Director

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Gavan Swift - Sound Designer, Actor, Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lawrence Aitchison - Performer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Marco Bok - Photographer

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Shane Bourne - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Scott Bowie - Actor

Peta Brady - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Annie Burbrook - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Paul Caesar - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Jason Clarke - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Terence Clarke - Director

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Russell Cohen - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Tom Considine - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Nicholas Crawford Smith - Actor

Penelope Crisp - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Bradley Croft - Actor

Paul Curran - Assistant Director

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Tanya Denny - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Rodney Eagle - Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Peter England - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Nick Enright - Director, Adaptor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Sabin Epstein - Director

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Robyn Fincham - Set Designer, Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Greg Fleet - Actor

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Herb Gardner - Playwright

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Augustus Goetz - Playwright

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Ruth Goetz - Playwright

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Gerry Hale - Composer

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

David Hare - Playwright

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Pieta Harris - Technician

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Catherine Hastings - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

George Henare - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Wayne Hope - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Simon Houghton - Assistant Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Voice Coach

Jolyon James - Actor

Ken James - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Kellie Jones - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Sue Jones - Actor

Helene Joy - Actor

Brenda Joyce - Dramaturg

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Andrew Kinch - Sound Designer

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

John King - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Maggie King - Actor

Matt King - Technician

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Tania Lacy - Actor

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Fergus Leese - Lighting Designer

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Matrika Lindley-Thompson - Dramaturg

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Tom Long - Actor

Paul Lum - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Natasha Marich - Lighting Operator

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Kate McKay - Lighting Operator

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

John McTernan - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Translator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Lorraine Merritt - Voice Coach

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

David Mitchell - Director

Jane Mitchell - Deputy Stage Manager

Warren Mitchell - Actor

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Away, Victoria, VIC, 1998

Morgan Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Rebecca Moulton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Christopher Newton - Director

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Hannah Oman - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Bill Pepper - Dialect Coach

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Chris Peters - Fight Director

Briony Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Angela Punch McGregor - Director

Greg Radford - Choreographer

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Brendan Read - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Kristy Reily - Choreographer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Andrew Richards - Actor

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Andrew Richards - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Roger Richardson - Stage Manager

Daniel Rigney - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Mel Robertson - Stage Manager

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Karen Rodgers - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Richard Roxburgh - Fight Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Leigh Russell - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Tony Smith - Vocalist

Bruce Spence - Actor

Kellie-Ann Spry - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Kelly Tracey - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Michael David Treloar - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

Andrea Wafer - Stage Manager

  • The Heiress, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Tasma Walton - Actor

Jason Warner - Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Rayma Watkinson - Dramaturg

  • The Seagull, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992

David Wenham - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Simon Wilton - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

William Zappa - Actor

  • Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

NIDA

Company B Belvoir

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Identifier 432153