Contributor Stephen Clarke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Musician

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Peter Barclay - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

David Bell - Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Ross Brewer - Sound Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Patrick Flynn - Composer

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Reg Livermore - Lyricist, Writer

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Margaret Moore - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Wayne Pigram - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Kris Ralph - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

John Rush - Musical Director, Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

David Sandford - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer

Danielle Carter - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Louisa Gordon - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Sacha Horler - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Set Designer, Actor

David Adams - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Angry Anderson - Actor

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Scott Archer - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Wayne P. Ashton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Bert Bailey - Playwright

Christine Baker - Musician

Susan Barling - Movement Director

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

Katie Black - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Seon Blake - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director

Joan Brockenshire - Choreographer

Derrin Brown - Sound Designer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Nicole Callaghan - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Michael Carman - Actor

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Bridie Carter - Actor

Aaron Cash - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Peter Cochrane - Sound Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Anita Louise Combe - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Suzannah Conway - Assistant Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Derrick Cox - Designer

Laurence Coy - Assistant Director

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Margaret Crouch - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Ian Crow - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Paul Curran - Director

Michelle Curtis - Actor

David Davies - Actor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Penelope Dodd - Musical Director

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Ramon Doringo - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Rodney Eagle - Technician

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Helen Edmundson - Adaptor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Jennifer Eldridge - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Jon English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

David Fenton - Director

Amanda Field - Director

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Stephen Fisher - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Tristan Fitzerald - Technician

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Justin Fitzpatrick - Assistant Stage Manager

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Meaghan Frances - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Rex Gilfillan - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Toni Glynn - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

David Gray - Musical Director, Pianist

Thomas Guerra - Director

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

David Haines - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Leanne Halloran - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Jacquie Hardinge - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Simone Hardy - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Robert Henderson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Actor

Fiona Holley - Designer

Darren Holt - Actor

Stephen Hopkins - Set Designer, Director

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Jon Jackson - Assistant Stage Manager

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Stephanie Lawrence - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Adam Lowe - Stage Manager

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

David Lucas - Writer, Lyricist

Tara Mackie - Technician

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Jonathon Maher - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Colette Mann - Actor

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Chris Mead - Actor

Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Denis Moore - Actor

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Julie O'Brien - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager

Dein Perry - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Yoni Prior - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Jeremy Rice - Director

Leigh Rice - Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Stephen Robertson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Steele Rudd - Author

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

John Senczuk - Playwright

Terry Serio - Actor

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Pat Shaw - Producer

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Glenn Shorrock - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Kitty Silver - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Danielle Spencer - Actor

Don Spencer - Assistant Producer

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager

Richard Stafford - Choreographer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

David Storer - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Gavan Swift - Stage Manager

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Leo Tolstoy - Author

  • Anna Karenina, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993

Nigel Travers - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Writer, Composer

Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer

Julie Visilkova - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Justin Way - Actor

David Weatherley - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Deborah Wells - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

George Whaley - Adaptor

Natalie White - Actor

Nicky Willmott - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Kathleen Wilson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Philip Wilson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Anthony Wong - Actor

Steve Wood - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Lisa Wright - Actor

New Moon Theatre Company

  • Ned Kelly, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 4 February 1982
  • Ned Kelly, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 January 1982

NIDA

4444 (Four Four Four Four Pty Ltd)

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Australia Council for the Arts

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Stetson Productions

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

The Australia-USSR Society

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Identifier 251005