Contributor Paul Venables
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Deputy Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Deputy Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Todd Boyce - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

John Clark - Director

Derrick Cox - Designer

Julie Haseler - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Paul Keane - Actor

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Annie Murtagh - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Greg Stone - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Operator, Costume Co-ordinator

Anthony Auckland - Deputy Stage Manager

Dean Carey - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Dean Nottle - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach, Director

Linda Aitken - Lighting Operator

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Paul Barbary - Actor

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Jacqueline Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brandon Burke - Fight Director

Greg Carter - Assistant Director

Tim Conigrave - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Trudy Dalgleish - Stage Manager

Ken Dray - Lighting Designer

David Gallen - Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Gentle - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Maureen Green - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Karyn Greig - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Paul Hunter - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Hutchins - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Julie Lynch - Properties Master / Mistress

Terry McDonald - Set and/or Property Maker

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Jennie Muir - Designer

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

David Rudkin - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Robert Sampson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Kate Saunders - Set and/or Property Maker

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Steve Shaw - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Mark Shelton - Sound Operator/Engineer

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Laurence Strangio - Properties Master / Mistress

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Wendy Tynan - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

NIDA

Identifier 507665