Contributor Crispin Taylor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995
  • Educating Rita, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 April 1995
  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Danny Nash - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Derek Bond - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director, Conductor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Duet For One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Patsy Stephen - Actor

Chad Tyler - Actor

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1998
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Michelle Collins - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • An Unfinished Song, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1996

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Catherine Hastings - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

David Ives - Playwright

Tom Long - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993

Donald Margulies - Playwright

John Misto - Playwright

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 July 1995

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Willy Russell - Playwright

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

  • Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Charlotte Alexander - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Emma Baily - Stage Manager

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Craig Beamer - Actor

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

Matthew Binnie - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Ron Blair - Playwright

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Guy Bolton - Writer

Robin Bowering - Actor

Scott Bowie - Actor

Rachael Braine - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Annie Burbrook - Actor

  • Duet For One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 July 1998

Robyn Buschmann - Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Jeremy Callahan - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Victoria Campbell - Actor

Leone Carey - Actor

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Bridie Carter - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Peter J. Casey - Musical Director

Septimus Caton - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Kang-Wei Chan - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Author

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Joseph Connell - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Adam Cook - Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Raymond Cousse - Playwright

  • Kids' Stuff, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 1998

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Russel Crouse - Writer

Flora Curran - Movement Director

Michelle Dado - Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

David Davies - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer

Alexander Dick - Lighting Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Cara Donnelly - Set Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Christine Dunstan - Producer

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Hannah Etherington - Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Robyn Fincham - Assistant Producer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tristan Fitzerald - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Justin Fleming - Playwright

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Andrea Gaskill - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Andrea Getley - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Toni Glynn - Technician

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Furious, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000

Philippa Gowen - Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Ron Graham - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

James Hagan - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

Frank Hansen - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Bill Harris - Deputy Stage Manager

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Miranda Heckenberg - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Anita Hegh - Actor

Avigail Herman - Composer

Allan Hirons - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Fiona Holley - Set Designer

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1998

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Kids' Stuff, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 1998

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Irene Jarzabek - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Alex Jones - Actor

Phillip Jones - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Fredrik Kakish - Actor

Sophie Katinis - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

John Keightley - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Duet For One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 July 1998

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Solange Kershaw - Sound Composer

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Eleanor Knox - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Carlton Lamb - Actor

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Sara Lambert - Actor

  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995

Tyrone Landau - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

George Leppard - Voice Coach

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Michael Loney - Actor

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Darryl Lovegrove - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Martin Lynes - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Renee Macintosh - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Tracy Mann - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Bob Martin - Writer

Kylie Mascord - Lighting Operator

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Ian McGrath - Director

Joel McIlroy - Assistant Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Don McKellar - Writer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

David McRae - Musical Director, Actor

James Mellon - Composer

Arky Michael - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1998

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Nick Moorhead - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Tallon Moss - Costume Designer

Andrew Moyes - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

John Mulligan - Playwright

Renee Newman-Storen - Actor

Steve Nolan - Set Designer

Natalia Novikova - Actor

John O'Hare - Artistic Supervisor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Wendy Osmond - Set Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Caleb Packham - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Samantha Packman - Actor

  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

Ralph Pape - Playwright

Georgie Parker - Actor

Susan Parks - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Kathryn Pearson - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Grant Pisani - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Vince Poletto - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Andrew Powell - Designer

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997

Hayley Power - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sarah Pratt - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Bradley Reid - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Writer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Lanie Robertson - Playwright

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Michael Salmon - Production Manager

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Sean Scully - Actor

Barry Searle - Stage Manager

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Rohan Senior - Actor

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

Karl Shead - Designer

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Leanne Sills - Actor

Martine Simmonds - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

David Somerville - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Sally Steele - Technician

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Melissa Stewart - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye, Bye Birdie, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 19 June 2001

Katharine Sturak - Translator

  • Kids' Stuff, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 1998

Gavan Swift - Lighting Operator

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Bernie Tan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

Helen Thomson - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, September 2005

Esther van Doornum - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Tasma Walton - Actor

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

Joy Yates - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994

Mark Zadro - Composer

William Zappa - Actor

  • Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

NIDA

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Don't Stop Now Productions

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • Furious, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000

Griffin Theatre Company

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Perth Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

Radio 2UE 954

Sydney Festival

The Rep Theatre

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Transfield

  • Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995

WAAPA 3rd Year Acting Students

WAAPA 3rd Year Music Theatre Students

Identifier 1335