Contributor Bernie Tan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Lighting Designer

Deputy Stage Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Stage Manager

Technical Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Associate Designer

Alice Lau - Designer, Costume Designer

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
  • Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002

Simon Phillips - Director, Adaptor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
  • Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002

Marika Aubrey - Actor

Luke Byrne - Musical Director

Joe DiPietro - Book and Lyrics

Anthony Harkin - Actor

Johanna Puglisi - Choreographer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Jimmy Roberts - Composer

Hayden Tee - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Darren R. Yap - Director

Janis Balodis - Playwright, Writer, Librettist

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director, Consultant

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tristan Ellis - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Amie McKenna - Actor, Singer

Sean Mee - Director

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
  • Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002

Edith Podesta - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Antony Walker - Conductor

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

  • Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Monica Maughan - Actor

Penelope Mills - Singer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Lyndon Terracini - Actor, Singer

  • Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Helmut Bakaitis - Producer, Director

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Stephen Bennett - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Olivia Bonnici - Actor

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Candy Bowers - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

James Evans - Actor

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Designer, Costume Designer

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Joshua Lawson - Actor

Gavin Lunt - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Paul McMahon - Singer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Hamish Peters - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Isabel Ramirez - Actor

John Sheedy - Director, Assistant Director

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
  • Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
  • Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005

Justin Way - Director

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Naomi Adams - Deputy Stage Manager

Melanie Anderson - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Heidi Arena - Actor

Simon Aylott - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Josef Ber - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Daniel Billet - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Jo Briscoe - Designer

  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009
  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Stephen Costan - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Anna Crawford - Director, Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

Kristen Darragh - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Stephen Davey - Deputy Stage Manager

William Dazeley - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Charles Dickens - Creator

Christine Douglas - Director, Singer

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Nick Farnell - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Natasha Farrow - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Glendon Fletcher - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ryan Gibson - Actor, Acrobat

Andrew Glover - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Vanessa Gray - Actor

Richard Green - Actor, Singer

Andrew Grenon - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Linal Haft - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Cathy Hart - Deputy Stage Manager

Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer

Suzanne Hayward - Dialect Coach

Sam Healy - Actor

Alison Hepburn-Brown - Deputy Stage Manager, Actor

Huw Higginson - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Warren Hussey - Actor

Anna Ilic - Designer, Set Designer

Asher Keddie - Actor

Andrew Keegan - Actor

Angus King - Actor

Anna Leese - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Assistant Director

Rachel Magner - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Kylie Mascord - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Joel McIlroy - Director, Actor, Assistant Director

Andrew McKenzie - Assistant Director

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Phil Miolin - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Elke Neidhardt - Director

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Henry Nixon - Actor

Daniel O'Connor - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor, Acrobat

Socratis Otto - Actor

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Matthew Passmore - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Alexander Polianichko - Conductor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Steven Rassios - Actor

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Melita Rowston - Assistant Director

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Darren Schnase - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Timothy Sexton - Chorus Master/Mistress

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Roman Shulackoff - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Saskia Smith - Actor

Martin Snell - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Bebe Southby - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Boyd Spradbury - Actor

Freya Stafford - Actor

Greg Stone - Assistant Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Jonathan Summers - Singer, Bass Baritone

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Georgia Thorne - Actor

Mark Tucker - Singer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Adam Tuominen - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Richard Wagner - Librettist, Composer

Brett Weymark - Singer, Conductor

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Damian Whiteley - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Kate Wild - Director, Assistant Director

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Nicole Windsor - Assistant Director

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Natalie Wise - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

Patricia Wright - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Tamsar - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Scott Agius - Actor

Paul Agnew - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Javed Alam - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Miriam Allan - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Jamie Allen - Singer

Maxwell Anderson - Librettist

Pelham Andrews - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Robert Angove - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Alexa Ashton - Actor

Rhiannon Atchison - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Luci Badge - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jennifer Barnes - Singer

Giorgio Battistelli - Composer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathryn Beck - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Jermaine Beezley - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

John Bell - Director

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Adam Benson - Actor

Charles Benson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Stuart Benson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Scott Bevan - Playwright

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Leeroy Bilney - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Matthew Binnie - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Gareth Bjaaland - Actor

Angela Black - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Ron Blair - Playwright

Jenn Blake - Technician

Nicholas Blanch - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

William Bobbie-Stewart - Designer

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Sonya Bohlen - Stage Manager

James Bonner - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Cherie Boogaart - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Joe Bowler - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jo Boyer - Deputy Stage Manager

Nicholas Braithwaite - Associate Conductor

Bertolt Brecht - Librettist

Erica Breuer - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

John Brocheler - Singer

Andrew Brook - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Shaun Brown - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Martin Buckingham - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Simon Burke - Actor

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Graham Buxton - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Michael Buxton - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jodie Buzza - Actor

Matthew Byrne - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Deborah Caddy - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Alistair Campbell - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Catherine Campbell - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer

Fiona Campbell - Singer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006

Jacqueline Carden - Lighting Operator

Brendon Carmody - Artistic Director

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Kim Carpenter - Playwright, Designer, Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Douglas Carter-Beane - Playwright

Theodore Cassady - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Sarah Castle - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

Septimus Caton - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Penny Challen - Designer

Jason Chan - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Artist

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

John Clark - Director

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Rebecca Clarke - Actor

Katherine Cogill - Actor

Joanna Cole - Singer

Tobias Cole - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Robert Coleby - Actor

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Melissa Colley - Stage Manager

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Andrew Collis - Singer

Stephen Colyer - Director

William Congreve - Librettist

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Megan Connelly - Actor

Joshua Consandine - Performer

Deborah Conway - Singer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Christopher Covino - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

David Cox - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Drew Crawford - Composer

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Frances Crooks - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Timothy Cross - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Bree Dahl - Sound Designer

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Nicholas Dare - Actor

Arabella Davison - Actor

Robert Dawe - Bass

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Eduardo de Macedo - Designer

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Peter Dean - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Simon Deduhin - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Cheryle Dempster - Scenic Artist

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Ian Dietrich - Actor

Rijke Ditmar-Janesse - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Terri Ditmar-Janesse - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Marie Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Christopher Doig - Singer

Ivan Donato - Actor

Casey Donovan - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Andrew Doyle - Director

Wendy Doyle - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009

Tim DuFore - Singer

Glenn Dulihanty - Sound Designer, Actor

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

Janet Eades - Production Manager

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

Poul Elming - Baritone

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Robert England - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Ernst Ens - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

Craig Everingham - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Aaron Fa'Aoso - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Lindsay Farris - Actor

Susan Ferguson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Sue Field - Costume Designer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Karen Finch - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Asher Fisch - Conductor

Jennifer Flowers - Associate Director

Ally Fowler - Actor

Ioannis Fragos - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Anna Fraser - Singer

  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Lionel Friend - Assistant Conductor

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tricia Fuller - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Mark Gaal - Designer, Director

  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Sharna Galvin - Director

Damon Gameau - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Andrea Gaskill - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Lisa Gasteen - Singer

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Allan Georgee - Actor

Georgia Gilbert - Deputy Stage Manager

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Shelli Gilhome - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Adam Goodburn - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Michael Gow - Director

Philippa Gowen - Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Richard Greager - Singer

John Greene - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jonathon Greenhaigh - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Simon Greer - Designer

Shenton Gregory - Composer

Martene Grimson - Singer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006

Michelle Grootenboer - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Sean Hall - Actor

Jonathan Hamer - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Alexander Hanysz - Repetiteur

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Nancy Harrington - Stage Manager

Lyn Harris - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tony Harvey - Actor

Kengo Hasun - Actor

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

David Heah - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Miranda Heckenberg - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Joel Hedrick - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Erin Helyard - Assistant Conductor

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Manfred Hemm - Bass

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Leonie Hempton - Musical Director

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Norelle Hentschel - Production Manager

Peter Herriman - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

David Hibbard - Singer

Natasha Hill - Sound Designer

Steve Hingley - Director

Allan Hirons - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Sarah Hooke - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Wendy Hopkins - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006

Michael-John Hurney - Actor

Nathan Illes - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Koya Ito - Performer, Designer, Director

Andrew Ivanov - Deputy Stage Manager

Caroline Jackson - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

David James - Actor

Hana Jo - Designer

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Greg John - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Natalie Jones - Singer

Phillip Jones - Technician

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Ryan Jones - Actor

Philip Kang - Singer

Yoshio Kanoshige - Performer

Moises Kaufman - Director

Liane Keegan - Singer

Penelope Keenan - Actor

Simon Keith - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robert Kemp - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sarah Kenyon - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Luke Kerridge - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Alex Kirk - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jennifer Kneale - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Matthew Kneale - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Julie Knowles - Choreographer

Daniel Koek - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Barrie Kosky - Director

Margot Koudstaal - Costume Assistant

David Koumans - Stage Manager

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Kate Ladner - Singer

Tyrone Landau - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

David Lander - Lighting Designer

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Annie Lee - Actor

Nicholas Lester - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Joanne Lewis - Designer

Patrick Lim - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jean Lindley - Actor

Andrew Linn - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Fiona Linn - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Joshua Lobb - Actor

Nicholas Lock - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Roslyn Lock - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Violet Love - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Julie Lynch - Designer

Garret Lyon - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Susan Lyons - Associate Director

Gaye MacFarlane - Singer

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Sara Macliver - Singer

  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Scott Maidment - Director

Deborah Mailman - Performer, Assistant Director

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

John Malone - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Nick Marchand - Director

Donald Margulies - Playwright

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jesse Martin - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Rosalind Martin - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jefferson Mays - Actor

Sandy McArthur - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Simone McAullay - Actor

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Michael McCall - Actor

Robin McCarthy - Sound Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Sandra McCarthy-Lyne - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Josh McConville - Actor

Kathryn McCusker - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Zan McKendree-Wright - Singer

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Campbell McKilligan - Sound Designer

Derek McLane - Set Designer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Bronte McNicol - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Lachlan McNicol - Chorister

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Douglas McRae - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Joanna McWaters - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Chris Mead - Director

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Margaret Medlyn - Soprano

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Gian Carlo Menotti - Book and Lyrics

Jonathan Messer - Director

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

James Millar - Actor

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Dorin Miravitchi - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Bill Mitchell - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Belinda Montgomery - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Gregory Morton - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Stephen Mould - Repetiteur

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Christopher Moyle - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tim Muecke - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Timothy Mussard - Singer

John Nasser - Actor

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Benjamin Neale - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Veronica Neave - Actor

Luke Neilsen - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tim Neve - Designer

Christa Nicola - Actor

Andrew Nobbs - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Benjamin Nobbs - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Carl Friederich Oberle - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Meg Ogilvie - Actor

Sharon Olde - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Corey Olsen - Actor

Shoko Oono - Composer, Musician

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Stuart Ormond - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Akihito Ozaki - Performer

Andy Packer - Assistant Director

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Susan Parks - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Evan Patton - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jocelyn Patullo - Actor, Choreographer

Samantha Paxton - Designer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Kathryn Pearson - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Martin Penhale - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Alexander Penny - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

David Perry - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Luca Pfaff - Conductor

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Dwayne Pierce - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Grant Pisani - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Andre Pluess - Sound Designer

Margaret Plummer - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Gary Pollack - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006

Chris Potter - Technical Director

Marion Potts - Director

Jeremy Powell - Voice Coach

James Pratt - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Mark Priestley - Actor

Susan Prior - Singer

Cleopatra Pryce - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Micqaella Pryce - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Rita Pryce - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Kathryn Puie - Performer

Henry Purcell - Composer

Janice Pytel - Costume Designer

Merlyn Quaife - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Nicola Raffone - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Craig Rainsford - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Jean-Phillipe Rameau - Composer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Peter Rankine - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Benjamin Rasheed - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Peter Rasmussen - Actor

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Virginia Rawlinson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Mark Reed - Actor

Martin Reefman - Actor

John Reid - Stage Manager

Braden Reidy - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Kirsty Reilly - Choreographer

Gina Reuben - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Tim Richards - Actor

David Richenthal - Producer

Gary Rideout - Singer

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Deborah Riedel - Singer

Rhoda Roberts - Director

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Sam Roberts-Smith - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Jeremy Robertson - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Tim Rogers - Actor

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Rick Romeo - Actor

Tuula Roppola - Choreographer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Viv Rosman - Sound Designer

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Samantha Rubenhold - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Josie Ryan - Singer

  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Anna Ryberg - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Helen Saltos - Actor

Kerry Sampson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Michael Saunders - Actor and Singer

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Peter Savvas - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Henry Schlig - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Mal Schneider - Actor

Annabel Scholes - Director

Soren Schuhmacher - Assistant Director

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

Belinda Sculley - Actor

Leigh Scully - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Celina Sculthorpe - Lighting Designer

Daniel Sekers - Assistant Stage Manager

Peta Sergeant - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

Sam Shepard - Playwright

James Shuter - Sound Designer

Aldis Sils - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Stuart Skelton - Singer

Grant Smallacombe - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Lenore Smith - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Sue Smith - Playwright

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Valentyna Solowij - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Elizabeth Stannard - Singer

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

John Steinbeck - Author

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Daniel Sumegi - Bass Baritone

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Ben Sussman - Sound Designer

Takashi Suzumura - Performer

Rabindranath Tagore - Playwright

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Jeffrey Tate - Conductor

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

David Thelander - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Grant Thomas - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Shane Thompson - Designer

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Andrew Toby - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Anna Torv - Actor

Zoe Tuckwell-Smith - Performer

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Andrew Turner - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

David Twyman - Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Chris Upjohn - Stage Manager

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

Esther van Doornum - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999

Daniel Van Nek - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Warren Vetters - Actor

Anthony Waack - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Rachael Wallis - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Teila Watson - Performer

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Simon Watts - Actor

Kym Weatherley - Director

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007

Christopher Webb - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

John Wegner - Singer

Kurt Weill - Composer

Darren Weller - Performer

Mac Wellman - Playwright

Ramesh Weston - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Catherine Wheaton-Lynch - Stage Manager

Paul Whelan - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

David Wilkinson - Deputy Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Rory Williamson - Actor

Matthew Wilson - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Roger Wilson - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009

Bob Wine - Actor

Nicole Winkler - Producer, Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Sandy Winton - Actor

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer

  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Sarah Woods - Actor

Doug Wright - Playwright

Hidemasa Yamaguchi - Actor

Masa Yamaguchi - Actor

  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007

Narelle Yeo - Singer

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Carol Young - Chorus

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Shu-Cheen Yu - Singer

Tania Yuki - Actor

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

Sydney Theatre Company

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009
  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007

Pinchgut Opera

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Cantillation

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

NORPA

  • Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
  • Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Chapman Tripp Opera Chorus

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

New Zealand Opera Company

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Orchestra of the Antipodes

  • Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
  • L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004

Queensland Orchestra

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

Sirius Ensemble

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

State Opera Chorus

The State Opera of South Australia

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

4BC 1116 News Talk

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Aboriginal Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Arts NSW

Auckland Philharmonia Orchestra

  • Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009

Ausdance

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Buzz Dance Theatre

  • Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003

Canticum Chamber Choir

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 7

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005

Delphi Productions

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Kageboushi Theatre Compnay

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005

Maelstrom Productions

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Manning Entertainment Centre

Olympic Arts Festivals

Pacific Opera Company

  • Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005

Performing Lines Ltd

Prince Alfred College Chapel Choir

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Queensland Music Festival

Seymour Theatre Centre

St Peter's Cathedral Choir

  • Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001

Sydney Opera House

The Christensen Fund

  • Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009

The Q

Vector Wellington Orchestra

  • Eugene Onegin, St. James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
Identifier 238044