|
Nick Schlieper - Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer
- Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Ring: Der Ring des Niebelungen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2004
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
Alice Lau - Costume Designer, Designer
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 April 2009
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 September 2008
- I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 28 August 2008
Janis Balodis - Librettist, Playwright, Writer
- Charters Towers - the Musical, Outside the Royal Private Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 21 July 2005
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Consultant, Movement Director
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Ring: Der Ring des Niebelungen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2004
Tristan Ellis - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Dreaming Transportation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
Martin Langthorne - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
- Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 October 2003
- Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
- Mr Barbecue Man, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 April 2002
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- All the Blood and All the Water, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
Jo Lewis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
Hamish Peters - Costume Designer, Designer
- Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- The Ring: Der Ring des Niebelungen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2004
John Sheedy - Director, Director, Assistant
- All the Blood and All the Water, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 21 May 2008
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Deputy
Melanie Anderson - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Tanya Denny - Director, Sound Designer
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Ring: Der Ring des Niebelungen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2004
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Cathy Hart - Stage Manager, Deputy
Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
Anna Ilic - Designer, Set Designer
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Julie Lynch - Costume Designer, Designer
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1998
Rachel Magner - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
Kylie Mascord - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Joel McIlroy - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Catherine Raven - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
- Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Bebe Southby - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Greg Stone - Director, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
Kate Wild - Director, Director, Assistant
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Jo Boyer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director, Playwright
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Marie Docking - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Mark Gaal - Designer, Director
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Allan Hirons - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Koya Ito - Designer, Director, Performer
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Robert Kemp - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
Deborah Mailman - Director, Assistant, Performer
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Shoko Oono - Composer, Musician
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Idomeneo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- L'Orfeo, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2004
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
Daniel Sekers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
- October, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 2007
- Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
- Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
- Onna No Honour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 August 2005
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
|
Provide feedback on Bernie Tan