Contributor Stan Kouros
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director, Translator

Robina Beard - Director, Assistant Director

  • Guys and Dolls, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1987
  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Donato Caretti - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

Lee James - Actor

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Kevin Scully - Actor

Carmen Warrington - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Terry O'Brien - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

William Shakespeare - Playwright

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Colin Batrouney - Actor

Sally Boyden - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Jenni Campbell - Designer

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Louise Cullen - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Designer

Robert Dallas - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Tony Deary - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

John Dicks - Actor

Ian Farr - Musical Director

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Unsuitable for Adults, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1984
  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Sean Fonti - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Brian Hinselwood - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

John Hoenig - Stage Manager

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

John Francis Howard - Actor

Marty Jamieson - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

David Lilienthal - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Jenny Lovell - Actor

Fran Margan - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Greg Millin - Adaptor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Irina Mitchell - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Imaginary Invalid, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1990
  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Hugh Munro - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Campion Neville - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Lyn Pierse - Actor

David Stone - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

David Storie - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Brett Woodhill - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Sam Bonifacio - Musician

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

David Cameron - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

John Clark - Director

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Jim Cotter - Composer

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

David English - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1987
  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Amanda Lovejoy - Designer

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Leo Sale - Musician

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

Robert Taylor - Costume Maker, Mechanist

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Wookie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Adams - Actor

Ruth Aldridge - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Angela Ayers - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Anne Benjamin - Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Melissa Bickerton - Actor

Joy Bishop - Actor

Laura Bishop - Dance Director, Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Mike Bishop - Actor

James Black - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Blackburn - Actor

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Beverley Boyd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Mark Bradley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Coralie Bradshaw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Terry Brady - Actor

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Adam Briscomb - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984

Dennis Brown - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Dale Burridge - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Abe Burrows - Writer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

Mort Clark - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Joseph Clements - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Derrick Cox - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Terence Crawford - Actor

Greg Crease - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Grant Dale - Actor

Lindy Davies - Actor

Kate Davy - Properties Master

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Wim De Souza - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Grant Doyle - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Drake - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ken Dray - Stage Manager

Kevin Earle - Executive Producer

Cliff Ellen - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Richard Eyre - Director

Murray Fahey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Geoffrey Ferris - Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Patricia Forbes - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Damien Fotiou - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Frank Garfield - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Lisa Green - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

John Gunter - Set Designer

Lisa Hamilton - Musician, Composer

  • The Crucible, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982

Nancye Hayes - Actor

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

Jack Holiday - Assistant to the Designer

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Richard Holloway - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Michael-John Hurney - Actor

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Damian Janko - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Silvia Jansons - Costume Designer

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Chris Jones - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Steve Kaouna - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Sean Kenny - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David King - Musical Director

Andrew Kovac - Actor

Mike Leigh - Playwright, Director, Devisor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Audine Leith - Actor

Renae Leith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

Anne Looby - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Lyn Lovett - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Damian Madigan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ricky May - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

John McTernan - Actor

Esme Melville - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Paul Mesecke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Jennie Muir - Designer

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Mike Mullins - Director

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Guilio Musolino - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Terry O'Neill - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984

Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Gwen Peters - Actor

Pat Pitney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Angela Quiggin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Mark Radvan - Assistant Director

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Miriam Ready - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Peter Reeve - Lighting Designer

David Riggs - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jaime Robertson - Actor

John Robertson - Executive Producer

Eric Rogers - Orchestrator

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Igor Sas - Actor

Tim Satchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lisbeth Saxton - Designer

Theodor Schapel - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Sal Sharah - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Operator

  • Nervous System, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1982

Anne Sinclair - Actor

David Smith - Actor

Graeme Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

George Spartels - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Michele Stayner - Actor

Glynis Stow - Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jo Swerling - Writer

David Toguri - Stage Director

Greg Topalian - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Christina Totos - Actor

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lena Verne - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Roger Ward - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984

Kay Webster - Actor

Sheridan Welker - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jessica Williams - Actor

Kathleen Wilson - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

NIDA

University of New South Wales

Associated Artists

Clem Dirago and Partners Pty. Ltd.

  • Peter Pan, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 16 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Orange, Orange, NSW, 15 June 1980
  • Peter Pan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1980

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Unsuitable for Adults, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1984
  • Scapin, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1984
  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982

Challenge Corporate Services Limited

Company B Belvoir

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

National Theatre

Southbrook Group

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Tasmanian Theatre Trust Limited

  • Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The British Council

  • Greek Tragedy, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 1989

The NIDA Company

Identifier 3639