Work The Sleeping Beauty, Op. 66
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Creator Contributors
Events

Russian National Ballet

The Australian Ballet

Grand International Concerts

Moscow Ballet "La Classique"

The Dancers Company

Hutchison Entertainment

The Queensland Ballet Company

Kiev Ballet

Telstra

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Sydney Opera House

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

Australian Ballet Foundation

International Concert Attractions

Alpha Shows

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Russian Ice Stars

Upstage Theatre

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Ballet Society

The Bakehouse Theatre

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Orpheus Society

Andrew McKinnon Presentations

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

Australian Ballet School

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Balgownie Amateur Theatre Company

Ballet Theatre of Queensland

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

Campbelltown Theatre Group Inc

Canberra Symphony Orchestra

Carole Ann and Terry Gill Productions

Committee of the Sydney Symphony Orchestra Benevolent Fund

Crait

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre

  • Sleeping Beauty, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 April 2007

Darwin Festival

Dawn Norris School of Ballet

Duprada Dance

Federation Square

Gamba

Lane Cove Dramatic Society Inc

  • Sleeping Beauty, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 15 November 2002

Leisa's School of Dancing

London Festival Ballet

Malthouse Theatre

Mighty Good Productions

Musical Association

Northern Light Theatre Company

Orchestra Victoria

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Pontet

Queensland Orchestra

Riverside Theatres

Southern Cross Players

St Petersburg Puppet House - Marionette Theatre

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Youth Orchestra

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

The Arts Centre

The Australian Ballet Club

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

The Imperial Russian Ice Stars

The McDonald College

The Royal Ballet

The Valley Theatrical Players

Theaterama Ballet

Victorian Arts Centre

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Elik Melikov - Artistic Director

David Lichine - Choreographer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Choreographer, Regisseur, Presenter

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Dale Baker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director, Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Joanne Michel - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Johann Strauss - Composer

Mark Kay - Dancer

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

David McAllister - Director, Dancer, Choreographer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Francois Klaus - Artistic Director

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Concert Master

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Costume Designer

Maina Gielgud - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Lana Jones - Dancer

Vladimir Moiseev - Artistic Director

Christine Walsh - Dancer, Performer

Michaela Deacon - Stage Manager

Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

Paul Kathner - Set Designer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Alan Alder - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Susan Dains - Dancer

Brothers Grimm - Writer, Creator

Robert Helpmann - Producer, Devisor, Dancer

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur, Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Music Adaptor

Angus Lugsdin - Dancer

Rex McNeill - Dancer

Ray Powell - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Valmai Roberts - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Ross Stretton - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Jan Blanch - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Alida Chase - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

John Meehan - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

John Tsakiris - Dancer

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Walter Bourke - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Jak Callick - Dancer

Leigh Chambers - Dancer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

Patricia Cox - Dancer

Hilary Debden - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Nina Felear - Dancer

Gail Ferguson - Dancer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Terry Gill - Performer, Playwright, Producer

David Gould - Actor, Performer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Maria Lang - Dancer

Leonie Leahy - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Peter Mallek - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Martin Raistrick - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

William Reid - Conductor

Marilyn Rowe - Assistant Director, Dancer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Olga Tamara - Dancer

Meryl Tankard - Dancer

Wendy Thompson - Dancer

Nina Thomson - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Dancer

Suzanne Way - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Mona Workman - Wigmaker

Allan Abbott - Conductor

Errol Addison - Dancer

Elina Ageeva - Puppeteer, Actor

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

Mme Allanova - Dancer

Oreste Allegri - Scenic Artist

Glenda Allen - Dancer

Mme Antonova - Dancer

David Argue - Actor

Julie Arnold - Performer

Mme Astafoeva - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Carole Ann Aylett - Performer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Production Designer, Producer, Set Designer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Alan Barker - Conductor

Tony Bartuccio - Movement Director

Natalie Bazun - Director

Alison Bell - Performer, Devisor

Mme Berwicke - Dancer

Heather Birch - Dancer

Janne Blanch - Dancer

Griffin Blumer - Actor

Carolyn Bone - Performer

David Bowie - Songwriter

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Carlotta Brianza - Dancer

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Cheryl Browne - Actor

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Simon Burke - Singer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Rachel Cameron - Assistant Director

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Nick Cave - Songwriter

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Katherine Chan - Associate Designer

Philip Chatfield - Dancer

M Chevallier - Scenic Artist

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Paul Cini - Dancer

Alli Clarke - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Amanda Clerke - Dancer

Piet Collins - Singer

Steve Copeland - Tour Manager

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Elvis Costello - Songwriter

Frederic H Cowen - Conductor, Composer

Mme Coxon - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Allan Cross - Dancer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Maria D'Albaicin - Dancer

Sheree da Costa - Dancer

Mme Damaskina - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Nadia De Gregorio - Actor

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Natalie Decorte - Dancer

Louise Deleur - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Viktoria Dodoka - Soprano

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

Natalia Domracheva - Dancer

Tamara Donnellan - Performer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Felia Dubrovska - Dancer

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Josie Dunham - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

C M J Edwards - Singer

Lindsay Edwards - Performer

Lubov Egorova - Dancer

James Ehnes - Violinist

  • Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2010

Eva Evdokimova - Dancer

Mme Evina - Dancer

Peter Farnan - Musician

Tim Farrar - Dancer

John Favaro - Singer

M Fedorov - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Gregor Fitelberg - Conductor

Irene Fogerty - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Creative Director

C. Lovatt Fraser - Costume Maker

Anna French - Assistant Designer

Nobuo Fujino - Dancer

Roslyn Gentle - Performer

Renee Geyer - Performer, Devisor

Krystal Giddings - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Carole Ann Gill - Costume Maker, Performer, Producer

Grant Goddard - Ice Skater

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Tatiana Goliakova - Dancer

Mme Gostemilova - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Carol Green - Dancer

Mme Grekulova - Dancer

Chengwu Guo - Dancer

Dimity Hall - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Malcolm Harslett - Director, Actor

Ella Havelka - Dancer

David Helfgott - Pianist

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

William Hogarth - Choreographer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Stanislas Idzikowski - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Vaslav Ishchuk - Dancer

Viktor Ishchuk - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Paul Jackson - Devisor, Lighting Designer

Rowena Jackson - Dancer

Mrs Johnson James - Singer

Jean Jazwinsky - Dancer

Lucas Jervies - Dramaturg

Michael Kantor - Devisor, Director

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Max Klein - Musician

Leokadia Klementovicz - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Helen Komarova - Dancer

M Kosiarsky - Dancer

Elena Kozhemyachenko - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Nicolas Kremneff - Dancer

Kathryn Lambert - Pianist

Edward Lansdowne - Actor

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Kathryn Lee - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Deborah Lerine - Dancer

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Emma Lippa - Dancer

Lydia Lopokova - Dancer

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor

Mme Majcherska - Dancer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Vicki Martin - Costume Assistant

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Leigh Matthews - Dancer

Alexander Maximychev - Director, Puppet Designer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Peter McDonald - Lyricist, Writer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Tony McNally - Producer

Tatiana Melnikova - Creator, Designer, Puppet Designer, Writer

Tony Mercer - Director

Brian Messenger - Actor

M Mikolaitchik - Dancer

Mme Moreton - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Dancer

H G Nash - Singer

Vera Nemtchinova - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Bronislava Nijinska - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Miss Norman - Costume Maker

Rudolf Nureyev - Dancer

Marie O'Donnell - Actor

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Kristy Old - Dancer

M Oudot - Scenic Artist

Dominique Oyston - Performer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Anthony Pannell - Dancer

Reg Park - Director

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

M Pavlov - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

William Pepper - Dancer

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Pierre Pitoeff - Costume Maker

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Mme Plotnikova - Dancer

M Polunin - Scenic Artist

Mrs Polunin - Scenic Artist

Mme Poplavska - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Mrs J W Ramsay - Singer

Carolyn Rappel - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Wynn Reeves - Violinist

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Norman Robbins - Playwright

  • Sleeping Beauty, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 15 November 2002

Garry Robinson - Actor

Igor Rogalov - Composer

Mme Rosenstein - Dancer

Shirley Ross - Dancer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Mme Savitska - Dancer

Ludmilla Schollar - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

M Sergueieff - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

Barbara Sheehy - Ice Skater

Wayne Shepherd - Costume Designer, Director, Musical Director, Set Designer, Composer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Sergeii Sidorskyi - Dancer

M Singaievski - Dancer

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Thadee Slavinsky - Dancer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Carolyn Smith - Actor

Dave Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Devisor, Performer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Lydia Sokolova - Dancer

Lubov Soumarokova - Dancer

Olga Spessiva - Dancer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

David Stanhope - Conductor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Ian Stenlake - Performer, Devisor

C J Stevens - Musician

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Matthew Strachan - Lighting Designer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Vera Sudeikina - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Christian Tatchev - Director

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Lubov Tchernicheva - Dancer

Sarah Thompson - Dancer

Donald Thulean - Conductor

Oleg Timursin - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Leonard Treer - Dancer

Anna Tregloan - Devisor, Designer

Dennis Trinder - Dancer

Vasily Vainonen - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Janet Vernon - Dancer

Anatole Vilzak - Dancer

Yvonne Visser - Ice Skater

Pierre Vladimiroff - Dancer

Brad Wakely - Actor

William Walton - Composer

Abril Ward - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Leslie White - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Joy Wiedersatz - Playwright

Peter Williams - Director, Devisor

Polly Wilson - Actor

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Léon Woizikowsky - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Garry Woodbridge - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Tom Woods - Conductor

  • Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002

Rosalind Woolf - Actor

Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Nicolas Zvereff - Dancer

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC

Tivoli, Malvern, VIC

The Playhouse, Darwin, NT

Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD

Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

State Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW

Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD

Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD

Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD

Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD

Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW

State Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

The Playhouse, Darwin, NT

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD

Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC

BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC

The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC

Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW

New South Wales, NSW

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC

Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW

Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD

Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW

Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Theatre 62, Hilton, SA

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW

Exhibition Building, Adelaide, SA

Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA

Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA

Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA

Starplex Hewitson Theatre, Evanston Park, SA

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC

Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC

Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC

Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC

Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

The Big Top, Milsons Point, NSW

Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW

EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW

The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW

Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW

Jupiters Casino, Broadbeach, QLD

Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD

Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW

Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT

Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA

Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW

Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD

Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Bunka Kaikan, Taito, Tokyo , Japan

Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA

Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

The Paramount , Echuca, VIC

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW

Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW

Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD

Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA

Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA

Marion Sports and Community Club, Marion, SA

Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA

South Adelaide Football Club, Noarlunga Downs, SA

Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA

Work Identifier 2490