|
Mimi Mattin - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Producer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
Bunny Aust - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
Malcolm Benger - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Various
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
Douglas Black - Musical Director, Musician
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Jack Lapidge - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Peter Drake - Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Various
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
Malcolm Elliott - Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Paul Linkson - Actor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Geoff Smith - Designer, Lighting Designer, Musical Director, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Moon is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
Nancy Thorpe - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
John Hocking - Lighting Designer, Producer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
Rita Wilson - Actor, Musical Director, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Moon is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Bill Harmer - Set Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Carl Menz - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Director
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
Geoffrey Ashton - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
Murray George - Actor, Director, Producer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Moon is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
Irving Johnston - Director, Producer, Set Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
John Cleary - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Robert Perry - Actor, Director, Producer, Stage Manager
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Bill Thompson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
Leo Heffernan - Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Assistant, Writer
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
Geanette Benger - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
Roy Grubb - Actor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Stage Director
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
Judy Menz - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Producer, Assistant, Properties Master, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Moon is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
Geoff Brittain - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
Stuart Darby - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Jeff Booth - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
Roseleen Ralph - Properties Master, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
Graham Duckett - Actor, Director, Producer, Assistant, Set Designer
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Michael Noblet - Actor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Writer
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Moon is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
Sue Williams - Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
Les Buckley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
Donald Noblet - Actor, Musical Director, Stage Director
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
Helen Noblet - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
Barnaby Cundell - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
Penelope Docker - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
Margaret Drake - Actor, Projectionist, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Kenneth Robertson - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Director, Producer
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
Ronald Robinson - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
Tony Findlay - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
Michael Heffernan - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
Bronwyn Nicholas - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
Wayne Pelgrave - Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
David Summers - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Judith Chambers - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
Teena Duck - Actor, Projectionist, Properties Master, Sound Designer
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
Peta Gurr - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
Harold Minear - Devisor, Director, Producer, Writer
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
Robert Muir - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
Patrick Sharp - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
Bill Smith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
Heather Smith - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
Gary Bishop - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
Colin Ewings - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Sleeping Beauty on Ice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1975
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
Wilma Mani - Properties Master, Sound Designer
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
Bill Mathews - Actor, Properties Master
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
Kerry Neagle - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
Maria Schreiner - Director, Associate, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
Joy Grubb - Director, Producer
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
Laura Harrison - Lighting Designer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
Jill Kennedy - Researcher, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
Beryl Kook - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
Richard Mau - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
Julie Noblet - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Properties Master
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
Brian Richardson - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
Brian Thomson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The More the Merrier, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1962
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
Sybil Woollard - Properties Master, Unknown
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- The Reluctant Debutante, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1963
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
Julie Dawson - Actor, Properties Master
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
Margaret Hamilton - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
Perry Hamilton-Smith - Actor, Publicist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
Jane Hudson - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
Wayne Letheby - Musical Director, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- A Letter from the General, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1965
- Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
Joseph Nadiff - Set and/or Property Maker
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
Betty Quin - Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer, Vocalist
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Sleeping Beauty on Ice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1975
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Write Me A Murder, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1965
- The Corn is Green, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1965
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
Harry Twining - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
Brian Wenzel - Actor, Director, Singer
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
Michael Booth - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
Judy Brennan - Actor, Musical Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- The Potting Shed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1964
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Shot In the Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
Roger Charlton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Mayerling Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1963
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- Twelve Angry Men, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1962
Don Davies - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Petrea Doherty - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- The Strong are Lonely, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 October 1958
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
- Murder on Arrival, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1960
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Trevor Edwards - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
Bill Fleming - Properties Master, Various
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
- Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1967
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Sleeping Beauty on Ice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1975
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
Robert Kimber - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Men Without Wives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1963
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
Roy Lawton - Actor, Stage Manager
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
- The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
Jean Lindsay - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Majority of One, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Love of Four Colonels, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1961
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- The Ring of Truth, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Pub at Pelican Creek, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
Sandra Percey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Twilight Walk, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1962
- Breath of Spring, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1961
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
Helen Pope - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Critic's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
Trevor Rosewarne - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
- Look After Lulu!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1965
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
Jean Sharman - Producer, Assistant, Properties Master
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
Jeff Smith - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Five Finger Exercise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1964
- Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
Brian Soulsby - Stage Manager, Assistant, Unknown
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
Rosemary Steer - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
Ann Stewart - Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Moon Is Blue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
- A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- Shred of Evidence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1972
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
- Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
- Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
- The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
Patrick Taggart - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- The Millionairess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
Jenny Tonkin - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
- Time and the Conways, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1978
- The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Miracle Worker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1965
Phyl Weekes - Properties Master, Various
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Dear Octopus, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1968
Linda Wenzel - Prompt, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
Miranda White - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
- The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
- A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
- Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
Tom Beenders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Jan Boyle - Properties Master, Various
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
Jean Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rosemary Butler - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Sandy Clark - Actor, Stage Manager
Wendy Conroy - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Barbara Cook - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Dobrilla - Musical Director, Properties Master
David Dobrillo - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Claire Edwards - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
Jillian Elliott - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Music at Night, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 June 1954
Carol Gee - Actor, Properties Master
Maxine Harding - Costume Assistant, Properties Master
Ian Hayward - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
Dianne Knill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Diana Lum - Actor, Producer, Assistant
Ric Marshall - Actor, Producer, Writer
William Menz - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Ann Minear - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Dianne Nhill - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Tina Norris - Musical Director, Unknown
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Diane Oliver - Actor, Properties Master
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Colin Paull - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jacqy Phillips - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Terence Porter - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant
- Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Gwen Price - Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Redfern - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Richardson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Graham Shorne - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jill Thompson - Actor, Properties Master
Alan Tuohy - Properties Master, Various
Len Turner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Brian Wheatley - Actor, Producer, Assistant
Julie Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Robyn Bailey - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Myra Bath - Producer, Assistant
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Geoff Booth - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
Janis Brookes - Set and/or Property Maker
David Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Judith Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
Jim Carey - Properties Master
June Chartres - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
Peter Chwalisz - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
Jackie Creevy - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Dallwitz - Musical Director, Musician, Writer
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Donald Davies - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dudley Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
Bill Dixon - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Colin George - Lighting Operator / Technician
Joy Glenn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
David Hadley - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Fran Hamilton - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jack Hancock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Harvey, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1962
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Jo Idol - Properties Master
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Ian Johnston - Musical Director, Musician, Organist
Ruth Kelly - Musician, Violinist
Karina Kemp - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jo Kitto - Properties Master
Bruno Knez - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer
Vally Knez - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Anna Lester - Musician, Clarinetist
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
D A Manthorpe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
Ian McIntosh - Actor, Musical Director
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
Jude Menz - Properties Master
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
Gail Munroe - Actor, Sound Designer
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Judy O'Dea - Actor, Properties Master
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Isa Rac - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
E Rigby - Properties Master
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Bill Rose - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Alan Shepley - Set and/or Property Maker
Geoffrey Smit - Set and/or Property Maker
Ena Smith - Costume Designer
- The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Sean Surplus - Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Thompson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Allan Walker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
- Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Brian Wegner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Robyn Williams - Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress, Ice Skater
Garry Wills - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
Sybil Wollard - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Charles Sherry