|
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Producer, Unknown
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Kurt Herweg - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
Frank Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Nevin Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
William Constable - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
John Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Musical Arranger
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Harald Bowden - Administrator, General Manager
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Ruth Shackel - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
William Dargie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
Joan Brown - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
Maurice Colleano - Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Comedian
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Gemze De Lappe - Actor and Singer, Choreographer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Harold Gary - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Edward Hunt - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Matt Mattox - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
A McCulloch - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Eddie Pearl - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
Enso Toppano - Musical Director, Musician
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
John Turner - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
Wilbur Wheeler - Circus Style Performer, Performer
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Frank Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
- The Good Old Days, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1957
- The Good Old Days, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1956
Fay Agnew - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
Xenia Borovansky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
David Bruce - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
Alfred Jones - Actor and Singer, Singer
Cecil Newman - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
Lynn Riggs - Author, Playwright
Ian Roberts - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Joy Cross - Musician, Pianist
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Kevin Miller - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Ray Stewart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
|
Provide feedback on Edna Busse