Contributor Joshua Skipp
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Electrician

Lighting Operator

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Technician

Skye Lilliss - Lighting Operator

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Realisation, Technical Director

Noelene Hill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Nicole Neil - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Christian Tatchev - Director, Performer

  • Romeo & Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2019
  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Paul Andrews - Designer

Aidan Ayunon - Technician

Matthew Burke - Sound Operator/Engineer

Margaret Burrows - Stage Manager

Natalie Carige - Head Mechanist

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Kieran Cerato - Head Flyman

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Louise Deleur - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Victor Estévez - Dancer

Christine Felmingham - Deputy Stage Manager

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tracy Grant - Designer

Lucy Green - Dancer

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Simon Hardy - Head Electrician

Gary Harris - Stage Director, Fight Director

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Leanne Hassed - Technician

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

Thomas Holsworth - Technician

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Elena Kozhemyachenko - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Matthew Lawrence - Performer

Kathryn Lee - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Ruth Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Li - Performer

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Todd MacDonald - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Don MacKenzie - Head Flyman

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Vicki Martin - Costume Assistant

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Imogen Millhouse - Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

David Morton - Director, Writer, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nicholas Paine - Writer, Producer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tenneale Rogers - Floor Electrician

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Liam Scarlett - Choreographer

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Matthew Seery - Assistant Stage Manager, Puppet Maker

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Kendall Smith - Lighting Designer

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Meg Stephens - Technician

Matthew Strachan - Lighting Designer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Zenia Tatcheva - Performer

Vasily Vainonen - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Jessica Varley - Mechanist, Properties Master / Mistress

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Rachael Walsh - Performer

Sean Wilson - Sound Designer

Martin Yates - Musical Arranger

The Queensland Ballet Company

Brisbane Festival

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Camerata of St. John's

Creative Industries: QUT

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Texas Ballet Theatre

Identifier 497597