Contributor Christian Tatchev
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Director

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Performer

Noelene Hill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Romeo & Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2019
  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Francois Klaus - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator, Electrician

  • Romeo & Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2019
  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Zenia Tatcheva - Dancer, Performer

Paul Andrews - Designer

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Nils Christe - Choreographer

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Louise Deleur - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Victor Estévez - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Realisation, Technical Director

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Green - Dancer

Gary Harris - Stage Director, Fight Director

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Masa Kolar - Dancer

Elena Kozhemyachenko - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Matthew Lawrence - Performer

Kathryn Lee - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Mary Li - Performer

Skye Lilliss - Lighting Operator

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Ilja Louwen - Dancer

Don Mackenzie - Head Flyman

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Benjamin Marett - Dancer

Zoran Markovic - Dancer

Vicki Martin - Costume Assistant

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Andrew Mogrelia - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Clare Morehen - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jennifer Provins - Dancer

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Matthew Strachan - Lighting Designer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Vasily Vainonen - Choreographer

  • Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Rachael Walsh - Performer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

The Queensland Ballet Company

Queensland Orchestra

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Identifier 431314