|
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Producer, Unknown
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Kurt Herweg - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
William Constable - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Ballet Divertissement, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 18 April 1940
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
John Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Nevin Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Frank Tait - Administrator, Director
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Musical Arranger
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Ruth Shackel - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
Harald Bowden - Administrator, General Manager
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
William Dargie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
A McCulloch - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Harold S Parsons - Accompanist, Conductor, Musician, Cellist, Orchestrator
- Students' Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1918
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Students' Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1918
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Students' Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1918
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Lily Sara - Musician, Pianist
- Students' Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1918
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
Xenia Borovansky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
Kathleen Meegan - Musician, Violinist, Vocalist
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
Grace Pyne - Musician, Violinist
- Students' Concert and Conferring of Diplomas, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1916
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Concert by the Ladies' Part Singing Class, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1915
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Concert by the Students, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1916
- Programme of Students' Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1916
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
Robert Carroll - Musical Director, Orchestra
H Winsloe Hall - Accompanist, Musician, Organist
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
Joy Cross - Musician, Pianist
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
- Programme, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1915
|
Provide feedback on Dorothy Stevenson