Contributor Tony Bartuccio
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Director, Associate Director, Choreographer, Movement Director
Events

Choreographer

Consultant

Stage Director

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Actor

Associate Director

Assistant Director

Movement Director

Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Stage Manager

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Christine Harris - Producer, Tour Manager

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Ean Grieve - Technical Director

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Maureen Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Caroline Gillmer - Actor, Writer

  • Simply Irresistible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 28 September 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 1993
  • Simply Irresistible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987
  • The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach, Performer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Ron Challinor - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor, Performer

Judi Farr - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

John Senczuk - Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Gerry Connolly - Performer, Actor

Wesley Enoch - Consultant, Director

Simon Gallaher - Actor, Creator, Producer, Performer

Rachael Maza Long - Director, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992

John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Sheila Bradley - Performer, Actor

Anna Broinowski - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Jon English - Actor, Performer

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Playwright

David Gould - Performer, Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Kevin Hocking - Orchestrator, Musical Director, Conductor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Lech Mackiewicz - Director

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Graham Maclean - Designer

Wenanty Nosul - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Carmel Parente - Actor, Performer

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

David Pledger - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

David Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Craig Schaefer - Director

Ian Scott - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Emily Barrie - Designer

Jane Bayly - Actor

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Lou Bennett - Performer, Creator, Singer

Phil Collings - Musician

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Alice Gate-Eastley - Musician

Chloe Gestier - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Andrea James - Dramaturg

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Sunset Boulevard in Concert, Luna Park, Milsons Point, NSW, 3 April 2004
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

David Piper - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Jason Read - Consultant

Nick Schlieper - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994
  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Rebecca Smith - Stage Manager

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Sarah Ward - Consultant

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer, Musical Director

John Diedrich - Actor, Director

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Owen Edwards - Musical Supervisor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Peter Farnan - Musical Director, Musician, Composer

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Costume Designer

Mario Fratti - Adaptor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Howard - Actor

Sharon Jessop - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

David King - Musical Director

Arthur Kopit - Writer, Librettist

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Alix Longman - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cammie Jane Munro - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Ross Murray - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Penelope Richards - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jaime Robertson - Actor

  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Mimi Rubin - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Robert Taylor - Stage Manager

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maury Yeston - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lesley Adams - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Jenni Anderson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Francine Bell - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor, Singer, Musician

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Vocalist

Patrick Dickson - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Leanne Halloran - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Laura Harrison - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Donna Lizzio - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Babs McMillan - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Aljin Abella - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

David Atkins - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Bob Avian - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Angela Ayers - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Rachael Beck - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Michael Bennett - Original Director, Creator

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Don Black - Lyricist

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Tony Briggs - Playwright

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor

Leonie Cambage - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

Leigh Chambers - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Kate Cherry - Director

Cheryl Clark - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Ross Coleman - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Piet Collins - Singer, Musician

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Assistant Designer

Michael Cormick - Actor, Performer

Nicholas Dante - Writer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Belinda Davey - Actor

Claudia di Cosmo - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Kate Early - Actor, Performer

Camille Edwards - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004

John Favaro - Musician, Singer

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Pamela Gibbons - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Robert Ginn - Executive Producer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Sara Grenfell - Performer, Actor

Jeff Hamlin - Director, Choreographer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Chris Haywood - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Paul Jackson - Devisor, Lighting Designer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Karen Johnson - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Pamela Jones - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Michael Kantor - Devisor, Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

James Kirkwood - Writer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

James Lapine - Writer

Baayork Lee - Director, Choreographer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor, Dramaturg

Dean MacRae - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Garry McDonald - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Jane Mitchell - Assistant Stage Manager

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

Elke Neidhardt - Director

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994
  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Glenice Nock - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Raymond Nock - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Scott Pearson - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Philip Peck - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Simon Phillips - Director

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor, Performer

Philip Quast - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Michelle Randell - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Jamie Robertson - Actor

  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

Joel Rogo - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Mariette Rups - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Julie Ryles - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Kris Schumacher - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Sal Sharah - Actor

Antony Simons - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Gregg Sims - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Christina Smith - Designer

Lynne Maree Smith - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Lita Stathis - Performer, Actor

Ian Stenlake - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Claude R. Tessier - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Angela Toohey - Actor

Peita Toppano - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Mark Trevorrow - Performer, Devisor

Michael Tyack - Actor, Assistant Musical Director

Geoffery Unkovich - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Anna Volska - Actor

Keiri von Nida - Actor, Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Robin Wagner - Set Designer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Jack Webster - Performer, Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Alice Williams - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Felix Williamson - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Marilyn Zschau - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994
  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Edward Albee - Playwright

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Robert Allman - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Tina Arena - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Ian Armit - Composer

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ronne Arnold - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978

Paul Ashton - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Costume Assistant

Peter Baillie - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Beckley - Actor

Heather Begg - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Lesley Bell - Performer

Louise Bell - Actor

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Edmund Bohan - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Ranjit Bolt - Translator

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Sydney Bouhaniche - Designer

Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Pianist

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Jay Bowen - Actor

David Bowie - Songwriter

Lesley Bramley - Performer

William Brandt - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Felicity Bren - Costume Co-ordinator

Don Bridges - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

David Campbell - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

Kim Carroll - Dresser

Peter Carroll - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Nick Cave - Songwriter

Stuart Challender - Conductor

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Louis Chambers - Performer

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Geoffrey Chard - Performer

David Chesworth - Composer, Sound Composer

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alana Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Anthony Cogin - Performer

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Toni Collette - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Jordan Constan - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Nadia Coote - Performer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Dramaturg

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Elvis Costello - Songwriter

Philip Costello - Costume Assistant

Tom Coultas - Assistant to the Director

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Barry Crocker - Actor

Patrick Cronin - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Peter Curtin - Actor

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Stewart D'Arrietta - Composer, Actor

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Jim Daly - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Assistant Designer

Vivien Davies - Actor

Sylvie de Crespigny - Actor

Warren de Maria - Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Michaela Deacon - Production Manager

Peter Deane - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Greg Diamantis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Elise Dickinson - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Chris Dickson - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Laura Doheny - Costume Co-ordinator

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

Christopher Doig - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Terence Donovan - Actor

Bob Downe - Performer

Cathy Downes - Performer, Devisor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Evan Drill - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Lorette Dunn - Actor

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Thomas Edmonds - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Gareth Ellis - Actor

Ashley Evans - Dancer

Peter Evans - Director

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Amber Field - Dancer

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Justin Fleming - Librettist

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Daniel Fletcher - Movement Director

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director

Karen Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Robert Gard - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Nadine Garner - Actor

Alexis George - Costume Assistant

Renee Geyer - Performer, Devisor

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

James Graham - Technician

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

Alexandra Gray - Actor

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Jennifer Guberek - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Linal Haft - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Robert Hay - Assistant to the Director

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Edward Hepple - Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Ken Hill - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Dean Hilson - Musician

Roger Howell - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Amy Humphreys - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Irene Inescort - Actor

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Zoe Jacob - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Jankie - Technician

Alison Jiear - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Angela Johnson - Actor

Adele Johnston - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Lucy Kennedy - Set and/or Property Maker

Darby Kim - Set and/or Property Maker

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Margot Knight - Actor

Adam Kolich - Properties Master

Tina Kopa - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Anica Koprivek - Actor

Shelley Krape - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Victoria Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Karissa Lane - Actor

Jason Langley - Performer

Brian Langsworth - Actor

Russell Larkin - Associate Conductor

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Ray Lawler - Director

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Valerie Lehman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Tom Lingwood - Designer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Stephen Lovatt - Actor

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Rodney Macann - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Chuck Mallet - Pianist

Daniel Maloney - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Leone Martin-Smith - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rose McCormick
 - Assistant Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Ian McDonald - Composer

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

Ben McEwing - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Stuart McKenzie - Stage Manager

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager

David Mellor - Performer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Emma Mildern - Set and/or Property Maker

James Millar - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Pip Miller - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Pia Miranda - Actor

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Anne Morell - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

John Muirhead - Performer

Dominic Muldowney - Composer

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Madeleine Munzer - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978

Sue Nattrass - Technical Director

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978

Toby Newton - Actor

Jennen Ngiau Keng - Violinist

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Terry Norris - Actor

Stephen O'Connor - Actor

John O'Hare - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

James Orange - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Marie Orchard - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

John Osborne - Playwright

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Antony Palmer - Performer

Tyran Parke - Performer

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kate Parry - Performer

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

John Peek - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Troy Phillips - Performer

Ian Pidd - Assistant Director

Harold Pinter - Adaptor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director

Veronica Post - Stage Manager

Marion Potts - Assistant Director

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997

Marcel Proust - Writer

Geoff Pullan - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

Florin Radulescu - Associate Conductor

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Eden Read - Actor

Damian Rebgetz - Performer

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rodney Rigby - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul H. Riomfalvy - Executive Producer

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Jairo Sanchez Rivera - Actor

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Stuart Robinson - Actor

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Gary Shaw - Assistant Stage Manager

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alister Smith - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Devisor, Performer

Michael Smith - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager

David Stanhope - Conductor

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

John Stanton - Actor

Lesley Stender - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Richard Strauss - Composer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Robert Surace - Set and/or Property Maker

Gerald Sword - Singer

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Lee Threadgold - Actor

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Devisor, Designer

Di Trevis - Director

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Michael Turkic - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Christopher Veal - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Ben Vietch - Performer

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Anthony Warlow - Performer

John Waters - Actor

Ben Watts - Costume Assistant

Michael Watts - Playwright

Bettina Welch - Actor

Nadine Wells - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Kay Wengierek - Costume Assistant

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Peter Whitford - Percussionist

David Whitney - Performer

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Gerard Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Jeremy Wolf - Actor

Kerry Woods - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Edwina Wren - Actor

Tim Wright - Actor

Karlis Zaid - Actor

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

HIT Productions

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Sydney Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 1997
  • King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
  • King Lear, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
  • King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
  • King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
  • King Lear, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993

Essgee Entertainment

The Absolutely Fabulettes

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Channel 9

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Eureka! - The Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Colin Devine

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Ernst and Young

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Malthouse Theatre

Michael Edgley International

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

New York Shakespeare Festival

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

Plum Productions

  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1978
  • A Chorus Line, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1977

The Arts Centre

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

The Production Company

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

3AW

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Black Swan Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Festival of Perth

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

Festival of Sydney

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Satango, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2004

Koala Superannuation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Luna Park

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Michael Harvey

Midsumma Festival

Nove Pty Ltd

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Orchestra Victoria

Paul Dainty Corporation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Plessey Pacific

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

Queensland Folk Federation

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988

Really Useful Productions

Simon Gallaher Presentations

State Opera Chorus

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Storage King

Sydney Festival

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

The Apple Fresh Dancers

The Australian Opera

  • Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988

The Herald Sun

The Kingston Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Shell Company of Australia Ltd

  • King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Salome, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1994

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Identifier 9946