Contributor Gary Harris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality New Zealander
Functions Artistic Director, Choreographer
Events

Costume Designer

Designer

Fight Director

Artistic Director

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Choreographer

Stage Director

Javier de Frutos - Choreographer

Charles-Valentin Alkan - Composer

Tanya Carlson - Costume Designer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Technical Director, Head Electrician, Realisation

Christopher Hampson - Choreographer

Yim Hok-Man - Percussionist

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Michael Parmenter - Choreographer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

John Verryt - Set Designer

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Thomas Boyd - Technical Director

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Greg Horsman - Choreographer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Warwick Adeney - Concert Master

Paul Andrews - Designer

Mark Baldwin - Choreographer

Ashleigh Boulden - Assistant Stage Manager

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Jorma Elo - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Kane Ernst - Mechanist

Victor Estévez - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Green - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Noelene Hill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Matthew Lawrence - Performer

Mary Li - Performer

Skye Lilliss - Lighting Operator

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Don Mackenzie - Head Flyman

Cameron McMillan - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Imogen Millhouse - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Mogrelia - Musical Director

Jason Morphett - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Moana Nepia - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

John Psathas - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Joshua Skipp - Electrician

Christian Tatchev - Performer

Zenia Tatcheva - Performer

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

Jordan Tuinman - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Joke Visser - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Heinrich von Biber - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Rachael Walsh - Performer

The Royal New Zealand Ballet

The Queensland Ballet Company

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Arts Queensland

Birmingham Royal Ballet

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Australian Ballet

Identifier 259631