Venue Darwin Entertainment Centre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address 93 Mitchell Street
Darwin NT 8000
Australia
Website http://www.darwinentertainment.com.au/
Notes Capacity: Playhouse 1070. Studio Theatre 200-278
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -12.460752 | 130.836445
Events

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Darwin Festival

Northern Territory Government

MIX 104.9 FM

QANTAS

Channel 9 (NT)

Critical Stages

Festivals Australia

Patch Theatre

Santos

ABC Radio Darwin

Darwin Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Corrugated Iron Youth Arts

shake & stir theatre co

Sydney Dance Company

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Monkey Baa Productions

Superstar Productions

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Christine Dunstan Productions

Circus Oz

Gasworks Arts Park

HIT Productions

Lano and Woodley

Midsumma Festival

Mobile States

Northern Australian Eisteddfod Council Inc.

Performing Lines Ltd

QPAC

Woodford Folk Festival

A-List Entertainment

ABBAsalutely

Access Comedy

Albedo Theatre

Andrew McKinnon Presentations

Anino Shadowplay Collective

Artback NT

Artbank

Arts Queensland

artsMARK

Australia Post

Australian Ballet Dancers Company

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Be-Being

Blackbird Productions

Boxing Day Productions

Branch Nebula

Catnip Productions

Coda Audio Services

Combo Fiasco

Curtin University Theatre Arts Department

Darwin City Council

Darwin Symphony Orchestra

David Atkins Enterprises

deBase Productions

Deckchair Theatre

Dresden Frankfurt Dance Company

Duprada Dance

Essgee Entertainment

Finucane & Smith

Furlanos Dance School

Gamut Enterprises

Geffer Notice Productions

Glen Street Theatre

Gooligulch Productions

HotHouse Theatre

Jon Nicholls & Michael Brereton

Kiev Ballet

Kormilda College

La Boite Theatre Company

La Mama

LBM

Life Like Touring

Lo Maximo De Cuba

Malthouse Theatre

Mario Maiolo

Marmalade Jam

Matrix Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Michael Edgley International

MopHead Productions

NSW Government

Oz Opera

Palmerston Ballet School

Perth Theatre Company

Pork Chop Productions

Queensland Arts Council

Radiohead

Raw Metal

Regional Arts Victoria

Restless Dance Theatre

Restless Youth Ensemble

Robert C. Kelly

Salsita Dance School

Sesame Workshop

Skin Deep

St Petersburg Ballet Company

State Ballet of Russia

Sydney Opera House

TaikOz

Tall Stories

The Absolutely Fabulettes

The Australian Ballet

The Escapists

The Follies Company P/L

The Jazz Academy of Dance

The National Dance Company of Ireland

The Plamerston Association for Dancing Inc.

The Tap Brothers

Tracks Dance Company Inc

Urban Theatre Projects

Vicious Fish Theatre

Wesfarmers Arts

Women on a Shoestring

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer, Set Designer

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

Ross Balbuziente - Actor, Director

Dave Brown - Director

Nelle Lee - Actor, Adaptor

Nick Skubij - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Michael Futcher - Director, Dramaturg

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Playwright

Fiona O'Loughlin - Comedian, Performer

Tenneale Rogers - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

David Whitney - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Nikki Ashby - Performer

John Bell - Director

David Brown - Director

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Designer

Constantina Bush - Performer

Leon Cain - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer, Costume Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Operator

Eva Di Cesare - Director, Creator, Adaptor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Alexander Ekman - Costume Designer, Choreographer, Set Designer

Sandra Eldridge - Creator, Adaptor

James Evans - Director

Peter Evans - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Jackie French - Author

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Writer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Benedict Hardie - Dramaturg, Actor

David Hare - Playwright

Christine Harris - Producer

Dean Hills - Designer

Lynette Hubbard - Performer

David Hynes - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Kamahi King - Performer

Colin Lane - Comedian, Devisor

Lee Lewis - Director

Tania Lieman - Director, Writer, Creator

Paul McDermott - Devisor, Performer

Tim McGarry - Creator, Adaptor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Mark Middleton - Production Manager

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director, Adaptor

Libby O'Donovan - Performer, Singer

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Timothy Sexton - Composer

Ben Snodgrass - Technician, Technical Director

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Creator, Scriptwriter, Performer, Actor

James Sweeney - Technician, Musician

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Noel Tovey - Designer, Director

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Darren Venn - Actor

Michael Wahr - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Mel Watson - Sound Designer, Composer

Ella Watson-Russell - Performer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Bruce Whatley - Author

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director

Frank Wood - Comedian, Devisor

Kate Wyvill - Actor

David "Friendly" Friend - Performer

John Adam - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Lilia Akhemetshina - Dancer

Dmitry Akulinin - Dancer

Daniel Alderman - Performer

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Johanna Allen - Performer

Judith Allen - Performer

Pamela Allen - Author

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

Natasha Anderson - Sound Designer

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Tammy Anderson - Actor, Playwright

Wil Anderson - Comedian

Ilene Angel - Composer

Alice Ansara - Actor

Drew Anthony - Dancer, Assistant Producer

Datu Arellano - Puppeteer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

David Atkins - Director, Creator, Choreographer

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Michael Angus Back - Actor

Liesel Badorrek - Director

Johnny Balbuziente - Actor

Danny Ball - Actor

Les Barker - Poet

Penny Baron - Movement Director

Cally Bartley - Stage Manager

Scott Barton - Technician

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Graeme Base - Adaptor, Writer

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Director

Bianca Beetson - Visual Artist

Chris Bekker - Bass

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Moira Bennett - Producer

Paschal Berry - Playwright

Valerie Berry - Actor

Michael Betts - Set Designer

Jonathan Biggins - Composer

Liam Birch - Performer, Dancer

Paul Blackwell - Director

George Blazevic - Playwright

Adam Booth - Actor

Ricky Borg - Front of House

Ezio Bosso - Composer

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Bower - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Artistic Director

Sarah Brokensha - Performer

Emily Bronte - Author

Kit Brookman - Actor

Kay Brown - Performer

Rohan Browne - Dancer

Cameron Bruce - Musician

Vika Bull - Narrator, Vocalist

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Darryl Butler - Performer

Jade Butterworth - Front of House

Larry Buttrose - Playwright

Sarah Calver - Dancer

Tessa Calver-James - Front of House

Briohny Campbell - Musician

Brett Canning - Musical Director

Matthew Carey - Pianist

- CatKid - Disc Jockey

Shirley Cattunar - Actor

Josie Cerise - Actor

Samantha Chalmers - Actor

Kate Champion - Consultant

Sally Chance - Director

Angela Chaplin - Writer

Stephen Cherry - Performer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Damian Clark - Comedian

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Ryan Clay - Performer

Alicia Clements - Designer

Charmaine Clements - Singer

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Ian Clemworth - Artistic Director

Dennis Coard - Actor

Jodie Cockatoo - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Deborah Conway - Performer

Adam Cook - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Steve Copeland - Tour Manager

Clark Corby - Production Manager

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Paul Cosentino - Magician

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Jack Courtney - Comedian

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Linda Cropper - Actor

Morag Cross - Director

Robert Crowell - Performer

Andrew Cruz - Puppeteer

Max Cullen - Actor

Michael Cullen - Performer

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Stewart D'Arrietta - Musical Director

Andrew Daddo - Writer

Roald Dahl - Author

Caroline Daish - Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

George Daushvili - Dancer

Maude Davey - Actor

Catherine Davies - Actor

Rod Davies - Sound Designer

Greg Davis - Production Manager

Tania de Jong - Actor

Tess de Quincey - Choreographer, Dancer

Philip Dean - Adaptor

Anton Delecca - Saxophonist

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

Terry Denton - Author

Francesca di Rimini - Writer

Diane Dibbins - Performer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Julia Donaldson - Author

Michele Dott - Dancer

Alison Dowell - Set and/or Property Maker

Alan Dukes - Actor

Monica Dullard - Comedian

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Nick Earls - Writer

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

Michael Edgley - Producer

Nate Edmondson - Composer, Sound Designer

Ted Egan - Performer

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

Jon English - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Gail Evans - Writer

Nicole Eyles - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

Peter Farnan - Composer

Kimba Fatiaki - Musician

Nell Feeney - Actor

Barbara Ferrer Sanchez - Singer

Carol Fitzgibbon - Comedian

Justin Fleming - Translator

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Maryanne Fogarty - Dancer

Edward Foy - Actor

Luis Frank - Singer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Actor, Creator

Charlie Garber - Actor

Loni Garnons-Williams - Front of House

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Ghenoa Gela - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor, Orchestrator

Ben Gillespie - Vocalist, Trombonist

Darren Gilshenan - Performer

Garry Ginivan - Adaptor, Director

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Jennie Glover - Stage Manager

Sue Goessling - Performer

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Ta Tiana Gomelauri - Dancer

Carlos Gonzales - Musician

Maxi Gonzales - Front of House

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Scott Gooding - Director, Devisor

Audrey Gorring - Performer

Julie Goss - Actor

David Gould - Actor

Glyn Gray - Creator, Dancer

Craig Green - Performer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Andy Griffiths - Author

Bill Griffiths - Musical Director

Andrew Guild - Assistant Producer

Tibor Gyapjas - Narrator, Trumpeter

Bernadette Haldane - Stage Manager

Hugh Halliday - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Neveen Hanna - Actor

Brian Hannan - Performer

John Hannan - Actor

Timothy Harbour - Choreographer

Kathleen Harding - Performer

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Simon Hardy - Head Electrician

Amy Harris - Tour Manager, Production Manager

Alexandra Harrison - Performer

Patrick Harvey - Actor

Jan Hastings - Performer

Emily Havea - Actor

Neil Hawkes - Set Designer

Bill Haycock - Designer

Jan Hedening - Choreographer, Director

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

David Heinrich - Performer

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

Crena Hemmings - Performer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Myra Nungarrayi Herbet - Performer

Amy Herzog - Playwright

Samantha Hickey - Performer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Graham Hilgendorf - Performer

Brent Hill - Actor

Michael Hill - Director

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Dion Hirini - Guitarist

Kevin Hocking - Orchestrator

Steve Hodder - Actor

Mark Hodge - Choreographer

Cherylynn Holmes - Designer

Petera Hone - Performer

Scott Hone - Circus Style Performer

Dominie Hooper - Designer

Dirk Hoult - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Aileen Huyhn - Actor

Masae Ikegawa - Performer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Mark Isaacs - Composer, Performer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Andrew James - Actor

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

Marty Jamieson - Composer, Sound Designer

Sasha Janowicz - Actor, Playwright

John Jarratt - Actor

Jimeoin - Comedian

Nat Jobe - Actor

Anthony Johnson - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Ross Johnston - Sound Designer

Owen Jolly - Sound Designer

Mark Jones - Actor

Dixi Joy - Front of House

Kerryn Joyce - Performer

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Karen Keegan - Producer

Gladys Napangardi Kelly - Performer

Simon Kenway - Conductor

Elka Kerkhofs - Video Artist

Todd Keys - Actor

Nasim Khosravi - Assistant Director

Stephen Kidd - Artistic Director

Bev Killick - Performer

Stephen Michael King - Author

Carla Kissane - Actor

Allan Knee - Playwright

Ingle Knight - Playwright

Robert Kronk - Producer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Creator

Gary Lang - Choreographer

Gary Lang - Choreographer

Debra Lawrance - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Marg Lee - Performer

Riley Lee - Performer

Justin Lehmann - Actor

John Lennon - Composer

Majella Lennon - Choreographer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Michael Leuschner - Musician

Nora Lewis - Performer, Musical Director

Luke Lickfold - Sound Designer

Inga Liljestrom - Composer

Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer

John Livings - Writer

Robert Lloyd - Performer, Devisor

Anton Lock - Performer

Jackie Loeb - Performer

Frank Loesser - Book and Lyrics

Sam Lohs - Composer

Adam Long - Adaptor

Julian Louis - Artistic Director

Emma Lukker - Musician

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Craig MacDonald - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Scott Maidment - Director

Kevin Man - Performer

Gerard Manion - Designer

Daniel Manser - Performer

Georgia Mansfield - Front of House

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Marcel Marceau - Mime, Creator

Mark Marcelis - Graphic Designer

Mand Markey - Costume Designer

Elaine Marlow - Performer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Anito Matos - Actor

Kavisha Mazzella - Composer, Writer, Actor

John McAll - Pianist, Musical Director, Keyboardist

Kerry-Ella McAullay - Actor

Melissa McCaig - Singer

Josh McConville - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Angus McDonald - Lighting Designer

Will McDonald - Actor

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Dramaturg

Tony McGill - Singer

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

Julie McGregor - Performer

Cara McIlveen - Actor

Felicity McKay - Actor

Chris McKenna - Producer, Performer

Huw McKinnon - Actor

Diana McLean - Actor

David McMicken - Director

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

Alex Menglet - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Allyson Mills - Actor

Jane Miskovic - Artistic Director

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

Ken Moffat - Associate Director

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Ross Mollison - Producer

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Colin Moody - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

Rebecca Moore - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Performer

Mick Moriarty - Musician

Simon Morley - Performer

Sue Mornane - Front of House

Julia Morris - Performer

Shellie Morris - Actor, Composer

Jonathan Morton - Actor

Merrilee Moss - Playwright

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

Stephen Multari - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Helen Murphy - Dancer, Performer

Jim Murphy - Performer

Shaun Murphy - Singer

Simon Myers - Director, Producer

Jacob Nash - Designer

Padma Newsome - Sound Designer

Tim Newth - Designer, Performer

Costa Nicholas - Dancer

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Corina Nichols - Front of House

Mandy Nolan - Comedian

Joanna Noonan - Performer, Musical Director

Sam North - Actor

Ian O'Brien - Sound Designer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Hugh O'Connor - Costume Designer, Set Designer

David O'Doherty - Comedian

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Catherine Oates - Performer, Composer

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

George Orwell - Author

Alice Osborne - Puppetry Consultant, Movement Director

Barry Otto - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Dominique Oyston - Actor

David Page - Composer

Leonie Page - Dancer

Bev Paget - Performer

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Emma Palmer - Actor

Carmel Parente - Actor

Jim Parker - Composer

Ailsa Paterson - Production Designer

David Ross Paterson - Actor, Adaptor

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Christian Patterson - Dancer

Max Pellicano - Performer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Maddison Penglis - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Dein Perry - Choreographer

Glenn Perry - Adaptor

Debra Petrovitch - Audiovisual Sequencer

Anne Phelan - Actor

Mouche Phillips - Producer

Astrid Pill - Performer

Cidalia Pires - Actor

Deborah Pollard - Director

Shondelle Pratt - Performer

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Bryan Probets - Actor

Adam Przewlocki - Pianist

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Kathryn Puie - Performer

Tom Pulford - Musician

Richard Pyros - Actor

Adele Querol - Actor

Julia Quinn - Assistant Choreographer

Marco Quiroz - Actor

Duncan Ragg - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Mary Rapp - Cellist

Jesse Rasmussen - Dancer

Catherine Raven - Designer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Kerry Reid - Actor

Keirah Richards - Front of House

Damien Richardson - Actor

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Kathryn Riding - Playwright

Louise Rieck - Costume Co-ordinator

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Scot Robin - Performer

Mikey Robins - Devisor, Performer

John Rodgers - Composer

Imogen Ross - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Julie Ross - Performer

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

Tom Royce-Hampton - Performer

Gillian Rubinstein - Author

Pip Runciman - Designer

Jean-Marc Russ - Director

Damien Ryan - Director

Matthew Ryan - Creator, Scriptwriter

Dymchik Saikeev - Dancer

Akmal Saleh - Comedian

Royle Salt - Performer

Jeremy Sams - Translator

Sandman - Devisor, Performer

Richard Sarell - Director

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

James Saunders - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

Imara Savage - Assistant Director

Monica Sayers - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Craig Schaefer - Director

Alex Scheffler - Author

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

Phillip Scott - Lyricist

Rob Scott - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Scown - Performer

Nino Sharashidze - Dancer

Katelyn Shaw - Associate Designer

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Nathan Sheens - Dancer, Creator

Tony Shelley - Performer

Mark Sheppard - Playwright, Actor

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Peter Simon - Performer

Neil Simpson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Director

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Liz Skitch - Director, Devisor

Anthony Skuse - Director

Christina Smith - Designer

Jackie Smith - Playwright

Rebecca Smith - Stage Manager

Russell Smith - Actor

Eloise Snape - Actor

Shirley Somers - Performer

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Peter B Sonenstein - Playwright

Cecilia Specht - Director, Actor

Tony Squires - Performer

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Ellen Steele - Actor

Rachel Sterner - Stage Manager

David Stevens - Playwright

Amanda Stewart - Poet

Kris Stewart - Director

Bram Stoker - Playwright

Louise Stokes - Chapman - Director, Producer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Laurence Strangio - Director

David Strassman - Ventriloquist

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Ilia Sukhishvili - Choreographer

Nino Sukhishvili - Company Manager

Tengiz Sukhishvili - Artistic Director

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Janine Sutter - Performer

Sara Swertzky - Lighting Designer

Ted Swindley - Playwright, Director

Vera Tabuzo - Front of House

Molly Neourrula Tasman - Performer

Konstantin Tatchkin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director

David Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker, Performer

Jeff Teale - Actor

Catherine Terracini - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Spenser Theberge - Lyricist

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Katherine Thomson - Writer

Christopher Tooher - Producer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Mark Trevorrow - Comedian

John Trutwin - Actor

Kaki Tsopurashvili - Dancer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

Jana Tunuls - Front of House

Jo Turner - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Gwen Varney - Performer

Punny Vegter - Performer

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Sophie Viskich - Performer

Thomas Visser - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Maria Vlastuin - Performer

Anna Volska - Director

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director

Natalia Vyskubenko - Dancer

Darren Waide - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Nick Wales - Composer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jacob Warner - Actor

Damien Warren-Smith - Actor

John Waters - Devisor, Performer, Singer

Neridah Waters - Creator, Musician

John Watson - Drummer

Sean Weatherly - Technician, Lighting Operator

David Webb - Actor

Jack Webster - Dancer

Darrin Weetra - Performer

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Nicci Wilks - Actor

Jacquie Williams - Performer

Gemma Willing - Actor

Lee Wilson - Creator, Director

Matt Wilson - Circus Style Performer

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Sarah Winter - Creator

Tim Winton - Author

Sosina Wogayehu - Circus Style Performer

Anne Wood - Actor

Ben Wood - Actor

Mirabelle Wouters - Creator, Designer

Nathan Wright - Dancer

Meyne Wyatt - Actor

Sabina Yapporova - Dancer

Norman Yemm - Performer

Doris Younane - Actor

Julienne Youngberry - Actor

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Venue Identifier 345