Contributor Keith Little
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Choreographer

Artistic Director

Assistant Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Dance Director

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Director

Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Kathleen Gorham - Dancer

Paul Grinwis - Dancer, Choreographer

Serge Bousloff - Dancer

Betty Pounder - Director, Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • More Canterbury Tales, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1976
  • Man of La Mancha, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 1976
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1976
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1976
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Man of La Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1968
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1968
  • Man of la Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

William Constable - Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Costume Designer

Leon Kellaway - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Rosemary Mildner - Dancer

William Akers - Stage Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Production Supervisor , Director

Barry Kitcher - Dancer

Des Meyers - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor, Assistant Conductor

Jill Bathurst - Dancer

Alison Crowther - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kurt Herweg - Musical Director

Judith V Ker - Dancer

Patrice Lyons - Dancer

Joan Potter - Dancer

Peggy Sager - Dancer

Vassilie Trunoff - Dancer, Choreographer

Kiril Vassilkovsky - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer

Garth Welch - Dancer

John Auld - Dancer

Laurence Bishop - Dancer, Dance Group

Patrina Coates - Dancer

Heather Halton - Dancer

Christiane Hubert - Dancer

Eve King - Dancer

Noel Mitchell - Actor, Performer

Ron Paul - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Pamela Proud - Dancer

Olga Purves - Dancer

Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Assistant Conductor

Eileen Tasker - Dancer

Raymond Trickett - Dancer

Tony Bart - Actor, Performer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Man of La Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1968
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1968
  • Man of la Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Annette Dunlop - Dancer

Colleen Gough - Stage Manager

Kathleen Lamb - Dancer

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Terry McDermott - Actor

Frank Salter - Dancer

Suzanne Steele - Actor

Jocelyn Vollmar - Dancer

Barry Walsh - Dancer

Dale Wasserman - Writer, Playwright

Charles West - Actor

Brian Buggy - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Man of La Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1968
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1968
  • Man of la Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1967

Alastair Duncan - Director, Dialect Coach

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Royes Fernandez - Dancer

Ann Holmes - Dancer

Judith Hoskin - Dancer

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Ray Phillips - Dancer

Aina Reega - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Assistant Conductor, Musical Director, Pianist

Nevin Tait - Administrator

Harcourt Algeranoff - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Naomi Allwood - Dancer

Ronne Arnold - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Pixie Bevan - Dancer

Iovanka Biegovic - Dancer

Sandra Bingham - Dancer

Joan Boler - Dancer

Frank Bourman - Dancer

Harald Bowden - Administrator

June Brisbane - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

Peter Condon - Dancer, Designer

Ray Cook - Dancer

Dayne Cory - Dancer

Peter Dickinson - Dancer

Arthur Edwardes - Dancer

Maureen Feeheley - Dancer

Arvid Fibigs - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

William Gill - Dancer

Robert Greenfield - Actor

Paul Hammond - Dancer

Rodney Harvison - Dancer

Nancye Hayes - Performer, Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Robert Healey - Actor

Jan Heidenreich - Dancer

Gordon Hutchings - Dancer

Bernard Jameson - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

John Kendall - Choreographer, Director, Actor

Rhyl Kennell - Dancer

Lexie Kunze - Dancer

Barbara Langley - Dancer

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Man of La Mancha, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 1976
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1976
  • Man of La Mancha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1976

Ken Mansfield - Dancer

Audrey Nicholls - Dancer

Frank Nicol - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Adrienne Orsay - Dancer

Joan Osborne - Dancer

Leo Packer - Musical Director

Cecile Paul - Dancer

Arthur Pickering - Actor

Regina Plokstis - Dancer

Ramona Ratas - Dancer

David Ravenswood - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • More Canterbury Tales, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1976
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Oh What A Lovely War, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1968

Gladys Raynor - Dancer

Robert Ritchie - Dancer

Rhonda Russell - Dancer

Beatirx Ryan - Dancer

Yurek Shabelewski - Choreographer, Dancer

John Sherwood - Dancer

Greg Simms - Actor

Joan Sumner - Dancer

Frank Tait - Administrator

Alan Tobin - Actor

Jan Topham - Dancer

Ramer Townsend - Dancer

Jan Ashton - Circus Style Performer

Merril Bean - Dancer

Daniel Benbow - Production Manager

Keith Birney - Actor

Valma Bolton - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Vonda Boyd - Dancer

Joan Brokenshire - Performer, Actor

Michael Burke - Actor

Jill Cardow - Dancer

Raoul Celada - Dancer

Michael Cohen - Lighting Operator

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Colin Croft - Actor

Audrey Davis - Actor

Khan Dawson - Actor

Miguel de Cervantes - Writer

Joseph Dicker - Actor

Charles Dickson - Dancer

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Marie Fidock - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Jewel Firth - Dancer

June Florenz - Dancer

Rosina Gay - Dancer

Tony Geappen - Actor

Bunny Gibson - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

John Grant - Dancer

Lorraine Grant - Circus Style Performer

Clarence Hansen - Administrator

Patricia Harrison - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Bruno Harvey - Dancer

William Harvey - Dancer

Clive Hearne - Actor

Beverley Henderson - Actor

Judith Hosken - Dancer

Maureen Howard - Actor

Wallace Johnson - Actor

Jeffrey Kovel - Dancer

Rosalia Kurowska - Dancer

Anne Lidstone - Costume Designer

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Nicholas Lush - Actor

Anna Mariya - Dancer

Ric Marshall - Playwright

Ron May - Actor

Jan Melvin - Dancer

Tommy Merrifield - Dancer

Edward Millar - Dancer

Robin Monro - Dancer

Karin Murphy - Actor, Performer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Reg Murphy - Actor

Janice Nankivell - Dancer

Peter North - Actor

Estella Nova - Dancer

Ruth O'Hagan - Actor

Jeff Oliver - Actor

Robert Pomie - Dancer

Anita Roberts - Stage Manager, Actor

Frederick Robertson - Actor

Annette Rosefield - Dancer

Mariette Rups - Choreographer, Actor

Jan Russ - Actor

Anna Russell - Actor

Hugh Sadler - Producer

Len Sadler - Producer

Carolyn Shute - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Buster Skeggs - Actor, Performer

Marnel Sumner - Director

John Tait - Administrator

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director

Reg Warhurst - Dancer

Leighton Watts - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor

Valda Westerland - Dancer

Peter Williams - Actor

Norman Yemm - Actor

Philip A'vard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Peter Adams - Actor, Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967
  • A Bunch of Ratbags, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1966

Yvonne Adams - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • A Bunch of Ratbags, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1966

Wynne Austin - Stage Manager

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Choreographer, Director

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Hilda Beauchamp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joe Bennett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Hector Berlioz - Author, Composer

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

W Boulton - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Joanna Bowers-Kubik - Dancer

Judy Callaghan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Joe Calvan - Director

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Suzanne Charney - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Reg Collins - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joel Craig - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Bryan da Silva - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Janet Dawson - Set Designer, Designer

Julie Day - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

B J De Simone - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Charles Dixon - Dancer

Terry Donovan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Vernon Driver - Properties Master

Thomas Dysart - Actor

Lou Eather - Dancer

Mercedes Ellington - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Dolores Ernst - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Jon Ewing - Director

John Farnham - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Jules Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Glenn Fishlock - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Jillian FitzGerald - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Julie Fullerton - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Denni Gordon - Actor

Keith Gregory - Lighting Designer, Electrician

Colin Griffith - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Bill Harvey - Actor

Michael Harvey - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Fred Hebert - Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Colleen Hewett - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Barrie Hope - Actor

Jenny Howard - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Lew Jacobs - Actor

Lou Jacobs - Actor, Performer

  • Man of la Mancha, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Kevan Johnston - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Wim Jonker - Actor, Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Elizabeth Kennedy - Dancer

Claude Kingston - Administrator

Jamie Klingenberg - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Bob Kole - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Barry Kytcher - Dancer

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

David Lichine - Choreographer

Heather Macrae - Dancer

Ken Mansfield - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Jack Manuel - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Gregory Marinos - Actor

Beth McDonald - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

David H. McIlwraith - Director, Set Designer

Desmond Meyers - Dance Director, Dancer

Edward Miller - Dancer

Henry Miller - Costume Designer

Robin Miller - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

John Mineo - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Robyn Moase - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Bruce Morrow - Dancer

Natalie Mosco - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Suzanne Musitz - Dance Director

David Nettheim - Book and Lyrics, Actor

Michael Ney - Lighting Designer

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Adriane Nock - Actor, Dancer

David Outtrim - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Albin Pahernik - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Ernest Parham - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

April Perkins - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Mr Phillips - Dancer

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Robert Randolph - Designer, Set Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Percy Reid - Special Effects, Set and/or Property Maker

Dellas Rennie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Diana Rivera - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Stephen Ross - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Bruce Scott - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Craig Scott - Bassist, Musical Director

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Neil Simon - Book and Lyrics, Author

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Guy Simpson - Pianist, Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Joseph Smith - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Johann Strauss - Composer

Joseph Szabo - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

F. S. Tait - Administrator

Rita Tanno - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Stephen Thomas - Actor

John Truscott - Costume Designer

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Ben Vargas - Choreographer, Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Joanne Vinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Patricia Vivian - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Tony Walton - Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Wendy Waring - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Alex Weeks - Properties Master

Yvonne West - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Grant Wightman - Actor

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Michael Wilkie - Production Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Dennis Williams - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Peter Williamson - Actor

William Wittner - Orchestrator

Ben Worral - Lighting Designer

George Yates - Special Effects, Various

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

Carol Adams - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Joanne Adderley - Actor

Gae Anderson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Lorraine Archibald - Stage Manager

David Armstrong - Drummer

Ted Ashton - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Elaine Astridge - Dancer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Peter Baillie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961

Lesley Baker - Actor

Peter Bannister - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

Nick Barnard - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Louis Barnett - Wigmaker

Don Battye - Writer, Lyricist

Samuel Nathaniel Behrman - Playwright

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Michael Bennett - Writer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Paula Bennett - Actor

Randall Berger - Actor

Irene Bevans - Actor

Peter Binning - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

H Birbeck - Special Effects

Mr Bishop - Dancer

Aristotle Black - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Bryan Blackburn - Writer

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Wendy Blacklock - Actor

Michael Boddy - Director, Playwright

Miss Bowers - Dancer

Ms Boyd - Dancer

Elana Braianis - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Kerrie Brewster - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Donnie Brooks - Actor

Amanda Brown - Dancer

Neil Bryant - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Michelle Burchmore - Actor

Norman Burroughs - Drummer

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Margaret Burton - Actor

Mike Caldwell - Actor

Mark Canter - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Amanda Card - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Freddie Carpenter - Director

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Don Carter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Peter Casey - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Geoffrey Chaucer - Poet

Wal Cherry - Director

Charles Chiltern - Researcher

Belita Chong - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Karen Christensen - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Norma Clarke - Actor

Nevill Coghill - Writer, Lyricist

Alison Coleman - Actor

Len Coleman - Various

Warwick Comber - Actor

Syd Conabere - Actor

Aoise Condren - Actor

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Tony Cook - Flautist, Clarinetist

Vicky Cooper - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Derek Cousins - Designer

John Cousins - Actor

John Cranko - Choreographer

Peter Dair - Actor

Danny Davey - Actor

Margo De Barr - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Robbert De Jong - Actor

Warren de Maria - Dancer

John Deller - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeanette Delmodes - Actor

John Derum - Actor

William Dick - Author

Gael Dixon - Actor

Graeme Dowd - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Peter Drake - Actor

Miss Dunlop - Dancer

Duncan Dunn - Stage Director

Paul Duvel - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martin Dyckhoff - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Mr Eather - Dancer

Maureen Elkner - Actor

  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

John Ellis - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

John Faassen - Actor

George Fairfax - Director

Carolyn Fairley - Stage Manager

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer

Barbara Farrell - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

John Ferguson - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Dave Finkelstein - Properties Master

Jill Fisher - Dancer

John Fitzpatrick - Actor

Gail Flanagan - Dancer

Rosalie Fletcher - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Jennifer Ford - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jeremy Gadd - Production Manager

Robin Gador - Guitarist

Camille Gardner - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Ron Gartside - Actor

Lynette Gay - Actor

Ms Gay - Dancer

Alan Gerrie - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

George Gevini - Actor

William Gibson - Playwright

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Iovanca Giegovic - Dancer

Robert Ginn - Producer

William Gluth - Actor

Mike Goddard - Writer

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Reg Gorman - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Philip Gould - Actor

Debra Graham - Actor

Mr Grant - Dancer

Renalda Green - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Sandra Griffin - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Colin Gunther - Actor

Constantin Guys - Set Designer

Graham Haigh - Lighting Designer

Norman Hall - Writer, Choreographer, Director

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Helen Harper - Actor

Alton Harvey - Actor

Mr Harvey - Dancer

John Hawkins - Composer

Tony Hawkins - Actor

Elaine Haxton - Set Designer

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961

Kerryn Henderson - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Richard Hill - Actor

Richard Hill - Composer

Sharon-Lee Hill - Actor

Sean Hinton - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Bill Hodgkison - Bassist

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Jeffrey Hodgson - Actor

Loreta Hodson - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Ellis Horman - Drummer

Elizabeth Hovey - Actor

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Margot Howard - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Ross Howard - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Lionel Huntington - Musical Director

Amanda Irving - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

John Isles - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Brian James - Actor

Joseph James - Actor

Judy Jamieson - Actor

Bareena Johnson - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Darlene Johnson - Actor

Elizabeth Jonak - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Reg Jones - Lighting Operator

Gordon Karpin - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Paul Kathner - Designer

Leon Kelloway - Dancer

Ken Kelly - Trumpeter

Miss Kennedy - Dancer

George Kenyon - Designer

J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist

Eva King - Dancer

Ivan King - Actor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961

Margie King - Actor

Doug Kingsman - Actor

  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Danny La Rue - Performer

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Miss Lamb - Dancer

Steven Lawsen - Actor

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Damien Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Kristopher Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Edwina Leigh - Actor

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Ken Lennis - Stage Director

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Tony Lewis - Lighting Designer

Gordon Lishman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Keith Little - Dancer

Misses Little - Costume Maker

Joan Littlewood - Creator

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

Joshua Logan - Playwright

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Helen Lorain - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Derwood Magill - Actor

Clive Marshall - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Jeni Martin - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Leonide Massine - Choreographer

Darrel May - Actor

Darrell May - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Paul Maybury - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

William Maynard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

John McCallum - Administrator

Lee McDonough - Dancer

Gordon McDougall - Actor

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Jean McEwen - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

James McKee - Administrator

John McKellar - Writer

Graham McKinnon - Actor

Venise McLachlan - Dancer

Barrie McMahon - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

David McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Robert Mercer - Actor

Mr Millar - Dancer

Jock Miller - Costume Maker

Kevin Miller - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Libby Morris - Devisor

  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Pamela Morrissey - Actor

Gail Muller - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Janice Nankiveli - Dancer

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

Derek New - Musical Director

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Bill Newman - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Cecil Newman - Scenic Artist

David Nock - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Alec Novak - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Hugh O'Keefe - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Marcel Pagnol - Creator

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Kath Parker - Assistant Stage Manager

Judi Pemell - Stage Manager

Bernadette Peters - Actor

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Jane Pike - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Peter Pinne - Lyricist, Composer

Cherie Popp - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Miss Proud - Dancer

Barbara Proudman - Dancer

Robert Quilter - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Greg Radford - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Suzanne Rafter - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

J S Rendall - Administrator

Paul H. Riomfalvy - Producer

Jerome Robbins - Creator

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961

Christine Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Judith Roberts - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Louise Roberts - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

John Robertson - Stage Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

John Roddick - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Harold Rome - Composer

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

Irving Rosenthal - Conductor

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961

Alan Royal - Actor

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Mr Salter - Dancer

Phillip Scott - Musical Arranger

Jurek Shabelewski - Dancer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967

Andrew Sharp - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

J Sidoli - Properties Master

Gil Slattery - Various

David Spurling - Actor, Choreographer

Martin Starkie - Writer, Director

Harry Starling - Stage Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gregory Stockham - Actor

Berkeley Sutcliffe - Designer

  • Danny La Rue, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, October 1979

Arthur Tait - Director

Lorelei Tait - Dancer

Peter Taylor - Dancer

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Peter Taylor - Stage Manager

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Rory Thomas - Vocal Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

David Thomson - Book and Lyrics

Nevil Thurgood - Actor

Gordon Tolman - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Strado Tsikiris - Actor

Vic Vallaro - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Laurel Veitch - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Alberto Vila - Performer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1967

Murray Wall - Bassist

Graham Walsh - Dancer

Les Watson - Properties Master

Peggy Watson - Choreographer

  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979

Peter Whitford - Actor

Jeannie Whittet - Dancer

Bryon Williams - Actor

Angus Winneke - Set Designer

Kerry Winters - Actor

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Arline Woods - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Brian Young - Actor

Chin Yu - Associate Director, Consultant

  • South Pacific, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, May 1978

Ted Zeigler - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Miro Zloch - Choreographer

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

Borovansky Ballet Company

Education in Music and Dramatic Arts Society

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

New South Wales Government

  • Rum for your Money, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 May 1980
  • Seesaw, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 November 1979
  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979
  • A Lad 'n' His Lamp, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978

Borovansky Ballet Orchestra

Degrey Williams Kendell Pty Ltd

Honnon Page

The Flying Ashtons

The Zacchinis

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, August 1974
  • Pippin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1974

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Dance Company NSW

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • West Side Story, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1961
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960

Boddy Associates Pty. Ltd.

Busy Bodies Theatre Of Dance

  • Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980

Classic Presentations Ltd

Dudley Goldman Pty Ltd

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

London Theatre Workshop

Michael Edgley International

St Martin's Theatre Company

Tams-Whitmark Music Library, Inc.

  • Fanny, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1979

The Emerald Hill Theatre Company

Tivoli Circuit (Australia) Pty Ltd

Identifier 226989