Organisation The Royal New Zealand Ballet
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address New Zealand
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Canberra Theatre Trust

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Sydney Opera House

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Australian Ballet

Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

New Zealand

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Javier de Frutos - Choreographer

Gary Harris - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Charles-Valentin Alkan - Composer

Tanya Carlson - Costume Designer

Christopher Hampson - Choreographer

Yim Hok-Man - Percussionist

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Michael Parmenter - Choreographer

John Verryt - Set Designer

Jon Trimmer - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Linda Anning - Dancer

Bryan Ashbridge - Comedian

Dorothea Ashbridge - Producer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Mark Baldwin - Choreographer

Jan Blanch - Dancer

Raymond Boyce - Costume Designer

Margaret Brown - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Jak Callick - Dancer

Jennifer Carson - Dancer

Beverley Clark - Dancer

Caroline Claver - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Set Designer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

David Dawson - Choreographer

Peter Edwards - Dancer

Jorma Elo - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Kerry-Anne Gilberd - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Lee Patrice Goodwin - Dancer

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Leigh Matthews - Dancer

Cameron McMillan - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Brando Miranda - Dancer

Judith Mohekey - Dancer

Jason Morphett - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Carol Morrison - Dancer

Moana Nepia - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Cameron Newell - Dancer

Bernadette O'Halloran - Dancer

Yvonne Parnell - Dancer

John Psathas - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Greer Robertson - Dancer

Rhonda Serno - Dancer

John Shields - Dancer

Helen Slater - Dancer

Mark Stevens - Dancer

Penelope Thomson - Dancer

Katrina Todd - Dancer

Pauline Tronson - Dancer

Jordan Tuinman - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Sharon Vanesse - Dancer

Gray Veredon - Choreographer

Joke Visser - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Heinrich von Biber - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Christine Wade - Dancer

Karin Ann Wakefield - Dancer

Ruth Wall - Dancer

Organisation Identifier 1000