Contributor Jenny Evans
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Production Manager
Events

Production Manager

Production Supervisor

June Barnes - Director, Choreographer

John Edge - Various, Actor

Roy Flavel - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Rollo Kiek - Actor, Lighting Designer

Linda Kulwikowski - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer

Peter Brooks - Front of House

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Phil Grummet - Actor

Demyan Hnatiuk - Choreographer

Marko Kandybko - Musical Director, Scenic Artist

Shane Kies - Actor

Bowden Lynnson - Stage Manager

Myk Mykyta - Director, Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994
  • Border Country, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1991

Michael Queale - Designer, Lighting Designer

Jim Redgate - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Reed - Director, Actor

David Smith - Actor

Howard Sumner - Actor

Julie Andrews - Actor

Josephine Antonino - Costume Co-ordinator

Norman Athersmith - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer

Michael Baldwin - Actor

Kieron Barnes - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Jon Boomsma - Actor

Matthew Boyce - Actor

Leah Bradley - Lighting Operator

Peter Brayshaw - Scenic Artist

Sarah Burton - Lighting Designer

Tom Burton - Actor

Anita Butler - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Tristram Cary - Composer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Nicholas Clark - Actor

Ben Cohn - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Joanne Cox - Lighting Operator

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Charles Crompton - Actor

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Alexia Deegan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Jo Dunston - Assistant Stage Manager

Euripides - Playwright

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Michael Eustice - Front of House

Tom Falkai - Actor

Julia Farrell - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Alan Feeney - Set Designer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Amanda Finnis - Actor

Frank Ford - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Elsa Grabowska-Baldino - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Juliette Green - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Penny Griggs - Actor

David Grybowski - Actor

Leeanne Head - Properties Master

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Trevor Hemer - Stage Manager

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Leonie Jenkins - Actor

John Keal - Actor

Trevor Keeling - Actor

Reyner Kiek - Composer

Brenda King - Actor

Sharmain Kouts - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Wlodek Kowalewski - Actor

Jutta Kulwikowski - Actor, Properties Master

Nick Mangafas - Photographer

Janet Martin - Properties Master

Stephen Martin - Lighting Designer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Anna Mastrantuono - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Max Mastrosavas - Set Designer

Stuart Matousek - Actor

Kylie McCormack - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Sarah McInerney - Costume Assistant

Sam Mickan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

David Mills - Actor

Ann Marie Mykyta - Playwright

Graham Norton - Actor

Claire O'Connor - Scenic Artist

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Susannah Paton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Amanda Phillips - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Guy Phillips - Actor

Sophie Piliouras - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah-Jane Pryzibilla - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Libby Queale - Costume Co-ordinator

Penelope Read - Actor

Georgina Rhodes - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Peter Riley - Coordinator

Annemarie Roberts - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Gary Rogers - Stage Manager

Steele Rudd - Writer

Christine Sears - Choreographer

Paul Secombe - Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Charmaine Smith - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Tony Smith - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Beverley St Vaughan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Llywellyn Staiff - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

David Trebilcock - Designer

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Roman Turkiewicz - Actor

Jacqui Uhlmann - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Jim Vile - Director

Chris Whalley - Actor

Anke Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Woodland - Graphic Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 437834