Venue Carriageworks
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names Carriage Works
Address 245 Wilson Street
Eveleigh NSW 2015
Australia
Website http://www.carriageworks.com.au
Notes Resident companies: Stalker Performance Projects and Marrugeku; Erth; Performance Space; PlayWriting Australia.
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -33.894188 | 151.189309
Events

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

CarriageWorks

Arts NSW

Performing Lines Ltd

Mobile States

Force Majeure

Sydney Festival

Critical Path

De Quincey Co

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Arts Victoria

Version 1.0

Aphids

Branch Nebula

City of Sydney

Dance Integrated Australia

Marguerite Pepper Productions

My Darling Patricia

Playing Australia

Sydney Dance Company

The Balnaves Foundation

ACON

Arts Council England

Back to Back Theatre

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Brown Council

Bundanon Trust

City of Melbourne

Dancenorth

Insite Arts

Lucy Guerin Inc

Museum of Contemporary Art

Next Wave Festival

Pacitti Company

Shopfront Theatre

Stalker Theatre Company

Sydney Chamber Opera

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

The Esplanade - Theatres on the Bay

The Keir Foundation

Urban Theatre Projects

110%

13 Artists

ABC Radio

ABC Radio National

Accessible Arts

acrobat

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Anino Shadowplay Collective

AOE

Arnolfini

Art Gallery of New South Wales

Arts House

Arts Queensland

Artspace

Ausdance NSW

Australian National University

Besen Family Foundation

Body Weather

Boomali Aboriginal Artist Co-operative

Brink Productions

Brisbane City Council

Brisbane Powerhouse

Campaign Track

Campbelltown Arts Centre

Chunky Move Dance Company

Company B Belvoir

Creative New Zealand

Creative NZ

Creative Victoria

Dan Daw Creative Projects

Dancehouse

deSingel International Arts Campus

Different Degrees Theatre Ensemble

Drywrite

Ensemble Offspring

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Ever After Theatre Company

FBI 94.5FM

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Future Method Studio

Gadigal Information Service

Green Room Music

Habitat for Humanity

Happy Finish

Hazelhurst Regional Gallery

HotHouse Theatre

Isthisyours?

Kantanka Theatre Company

Kultour

LabAnino

Legs on the Wall

Macquarie University

Marrugeku Company

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Metro Screen

Milk Crate Theatre

Moogahlin Performing Arts

Naomi Milgrom Foundation

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Nat & Ali

National Indigenous Television

National Kaohsiung Centre for the Arts - Weiwuying

NIDA

PACT Youth Theatre

Panther Productions

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Playwriting Australia

Pony Express

Post

pvi collective

Real Estate Institute of NSW

RealTime Arts

Reckless Sleepers

Reeldance Inc.

Reichstein Foundation

Scully Fund

Serenity Productions

Siren Theatre Company

Soho Theatre

Spatula and Bowl

Splintergroup

Staadstheatre Darmstadt

Studio TV

Sydney Airport

Team Mess

The Fondue Set

The Herd

The Rabble

The Sidney Myer Fund

The University of Sydney

The Weather Exchange

Theatre 4A

Theatre Kantanka

Tokyo Opera City Art Gallery

University of Technology, Sydney (UTS)

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Zip Instant Boiling Water

Clare Britton - Costume Designer, Performer, Design Consultant, Visual Artist, Creator, Devisor, Set Designer, Designer, Animator

Lara Thoms - Coordinator, Curator, Performer, Creator, Speaker, Devisor

Bec Dean - Producer, Curator, Speaker

Rosie Dennis - Director, Coordinator, Performer, Curator, Creator

Samuel James - Video Artist, Filmmaker, Performer, Visual Artist, Unknown, Video Designer, Director

Gail Priest - Sound Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Composer, Creator, Curator, Actor, Musician

Tess de Quincey - Choreographer, Teacher, Dancer, Artistic Director, Performer

Martin del Amo - Performer, Dancer, Creator, Choreographer, Contributing Artist

Victoria Hunt - Performer, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Dramaturg, Technician, Dancer, Speaker

Jeff Khan - Speaker, Curator

Natalie Randall - Director, Performer, Curator, Scriptwriter, Speaker, Creator

Justin Shoulder - Creator, Performer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Speaker

Clytie Smith - Production Designer, Lighting Designer, Creator, Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Mirabelle Wouters - Lighting Designer, Collaborator, Set Designer, Designer, Creator, Visual Artist

Martyn Coutts - Devisor, Performer, Video Designer, Video Artist, Dramaturg, Creator, Speaker

Julie-Anne Long - Dancer, Speaker, Creator, Performer, Choreographer

Linda Luke - Performer, Dancer, Assistant to the Director

Emma Price - Performer, Visual Artist, Curator, Dramaturg

Annette Tesoriero - Dramaturg, Artistic Supervisor, Performer

Lizzie Thomson - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Frances Barrett - Speaker, Performance Artist, Creator, Director, Devisor, Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Performer, Visual Artist, Set Designer, Speaker, Director

Travis Hodgson - Lighting Designer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer, Visual Artist, Creator, Performer

Katia Molino - Writer, Performer, Various, Creator

Jess Olivieri - Curator, Visual Artist, Performer, Speaker, Collaborator

Tulleah Pearce - Curator, Various, Speaker

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Deborah Pollard - Devisor, Director, Various, Outside Eye, Dramaturg, Performer, Contributing Artist

Matt Prest - Set Designer, Performer, Animator, Creator

Georgie Read - Dancer, Performer, Creator

Vicki Van Hout - Performer, Creator, Choreographer, Speaker, Director

Malcolm Whittaker - Performer

Sean Bacon - Video Designer, Filmmaker, Actor, Video Artist, Performer

Kate Blackmore - Production Coordinator, Speaker, Performance Artist, Devisor, Performer, Video Artist, Creator, Director

James Brown - Sound Designer, Technician, Sound Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Animator, Photographer

Tang Fu Kuen - Dramaturg, Speaker, Technical Manager, Producer

Brian Fuata - Performer

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Director, Filmmaker

Deborah Kelly - Visual Artist, Curator, Performer

Jane McKernan - Dancer, Performer, Creator, Choreographer

Simone O'Brien - Performer, Director

Sarah Rodigari - Performance Artist, Speaker, Performer, Dramaturg

Jon Rose - Performer, Speaker, Visual Artist, Musician

Bob Scott - Sound Designer, Sound Artist, Composer, Unknown, Sound Operator/Engineer

Yap Seok Hui - Technical Director, Producer, Technical Manager

Neil Simpson - Various, Lighting Designer, Designer

Nalina Wait - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Lee Wilson - Collaborator, Performer, Director, Dramaturg, Creator

Stereogamous - Sound Artist, Performer

Kristina Chan - Speaker, Choreographer, Creator, Performer, Dancer

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer, Designer

Aaron Clarke - Technical Manager, Technician

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer, Writer, MC

Phil Downing - Composer, Collaborator, Sound Designer, Technician

Peter Fraser - Performer, Dancer

Regina Heilmann - Performer, Director, Devisor

Eisa Jocson - Creator, Choreographer, Performer, Speaker

Nigel Kellaway - Composer, Director, Performer, Creator, Actor

Halcyon Macleod - Director, Devisor, Writer, Creator

Frank Mainoo - Performer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Emma Saunders - Dancer, Performer, Visual Artist, Outside Eye

Diana Smith - Devisor, Performance Artist, Creator, Director, Performer, Publicist, Curator

Victoria Spence - Performer, Consultant

Matthew Stegh - Performer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Amanda Stewart - Writer, Playwright, Performer, Vocalist

Bree Van Reyk - Performer, Sound Artist

Dean Walsh - Performer, Choreographer, Creator, Director

Willoh S. Weiland - Creator, Writer, Performer, Devisor, Speaker

Fiona Winning - Speaker, Producer, Performer

Simon Wise - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

John A Douglas - Performance Artist, Creator, Filmmaker, Performer

Virginia Baxter - Playwright, Various, Speaker, Writer

Emma Bedford - Production Manager

Narelle Benjamin - Performer, Dancer

Lauren Brincat - Visual Artist, Sound Artist, Performer

Trevor Brown - Coordinator

Kate Champion - Unknown, Director, Consultant, Creative Director

Choy Fai - Creator, Director, Speaker, Visual Artist

Ghenoa Gela - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Dara Gill - Sound Operator/Engineer, Performer

E.O. Gill - Video Director, Performer, Speaker, Creator

Clare Grant - Director, Performer, Outside Eye, Narrator

Nicola Gunn - Performer, Creator, Director, Choreographer

Richard Manner - Performer, Technical Manager, Unknown, Production Manager

Wade Marynowsky - Visual Artist, Sound Artist, Speaker

Vic McEwan - Sound Designer, Composer, Production Manager, Technician

Anna McMahon - Visual Artist, Performer, Set Designer

Sarah-Jane Norman - Performance Artist, Creator, Performer, Visual Artist

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Dancer, Performer, Performance Artist

Gideon Payten Griffiths - Performer, Assistant Producer, Production Supervisor

Sam Routledge - Performer, Devisor, Creator, Puppet Designer

Christopher Ryan - Dramaturg, Actor

Adam Synnott - Video Designer, Lighting Designer, Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer, Performance Artist

Karen Therese - Creator, Performer

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Creator, Choreographer, Narrator

Kym Vercoe - Performer, Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Artist, Composer, Sound Designer

WART - Performer, Performance Group

Lucas Abela - Curator, Performer

Chris Abrahams - Sound Artist, Composer, Sound Designer

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Maker, Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Natasha Anderson - Sound Composer, Sound Artist, Composer

Henrietta Baird - Dancer, Performer

Valerie Berry - Performer, Actor

Anna Breckon - Video Designer, Director, Video Director, Speaker, Scriptwriter

Philip Brophy - Visual Artist

Fausto Brusamolino - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Barbara Campbell - Performer

Philip Channells - Director

Katherine Cogill - Performer

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Alex Davies - Sound Artist, Performer, Visual Artist

Julian Day - Sound Artist, Performer

Matthew Day - Performer, Dancer

Keg de Souza - Visual Artist, Curator, Performer

Dallas Dellaforce - Performer

Kelly Doley - Creator, Director, Devisor, Performer, Performance Artist

Tanja Farman - Producer

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer, Dancer

Paul Gazzola - Curator, Creator, Performer

Carlos Gomes - Writer, Director, Performer

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer, Choreographer

Mish Grigor - Performer, Writer

Jane Grimley - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Benjamin Hancock - Performer, Dancer

Alexandra Harrison - Performer, Devisor, Creator

Nathan Harrison - Creator, Performer

Mark Haslam - Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Tina Havelock Stevens - Visual Artist, Drummer, Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer, Dramaturg

Rachelle Hickson - Dancer

Brigid Jackson - Performer, Creator

Sam James - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Artist, Set Designer, Projectionist

Jonathan Jones - Visual Artist, Speaker

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Danielle Micich - Director, Dancer

Phillip Mills - Performer

Mark Mitchell - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Technician

Richard Montgomery - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director, Creator

Andrew Morrish - Set Designer, Sound Designer, Various, Dancer

Jade Muratore - Performer, Creator

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Mike Parr - Speaker, Performer

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Jane Phegan - Performer, Actor

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Performer

Rachel Roberts - Creator, Performer

Alejandro Rolandi - Set Designer, Visual Artist, Various, Costume Designer

Viv Rosman - Producer

Elizabeth Ryan - Dancer, Performer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Josephine Starrs - Visual Artist, Media Artist, Speaker

Catherine Tabrett - Musician, Cellist

Yana Taylor - Performer, Dramaturg, Actor, Devisor, Director

Christian Thompson - Speaker, Director, Performer, Visual Artist

Melinda Tyquin - Dancer, Performer

Pia van Gelder - Performer, Visual Artist

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Caroline Wake - Speaker, Performer

Richard Whitehouse - Technician, Lighting Operator

David Williams - Contributing Artist, Performer, Director

Josephine Wilson - Writer, Dramaturg, Playwright

Nick Wishart - Performer, Various, Sound Designer

William Yang - Writer, Actor, Performer, Devisor

Simon Yates - Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist, Performer

Applespiel - Performance Group

Frumpus - Performance Group, Performer

Rianto - Choreographer, Performer

Rasa Alksnyte - Various, Dramaturg

Datu Arellano - Performer, Puppeteer

Tully Arnot - Performer, Visual Artist

Justin Ashworth - Composer, Performer, Sound Artist

Robbie Avenaim - Musician

Cigdem Aydemir - Performer, Visual Artist

John Baylis - Performer, Dramaturg

Denis Beaubois - Video Artist

Michael Bell - Musician

James Berlyn - Performer, Creator, Dancer

Paschal Berry - Playwright, Dramaturg

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Erin Brannigan - Curator, Speaker

Sally Breen - Curator, Associate Director

Kaleena Briggs - Creator, Performer, Speaker

James Brown - Sound Designer, Performer

Samuel Bruce - Performer, Sound Artist

Kieran Bryant - Performer

David Buckley - Creator, Performer

Chris Caines - Performer, Video Artist

Koco Carey - Performer

Jana Castillo - Performance Artist

Benjamin Cittadini - Performer

Gavin Clarke - Dancer, Choreographer

David Clarkson - Creator, Director

Leon Cmielewski - Visual Artist, Media Artist

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

Sarah Coconis - Performer

Helen Cole - Speaker, Curator

Rebecca Conroy - Curator

Blaine Cooper - Performer

Sean Cordeiro - Visual Artist

Imogen Cranna - Dancer, Performer

Rosalind Crisp - Set Designer, Dancer, Choreographer, Creator

Brenda Croft - Visual Artist, Performer

Andrew Cruz - Performer, Puppeteer

Alison Currie - Choreographer, Dancer

Celia Curtis - Performer

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Projectionist

Mark Cuthbertson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Designer

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Davis - Unknown, Director, Designer

Marley Dawson - Performer, Visual Artist

Jim Denley - Musician, Performer

Beth Dillon - Performer

Nadeena Dixon - Performer, Designer, Singer

Aunty Rhonda Dixon-Grovenor - Performer, Devisor

Bridget Dolan - Designer, Design Consultant

Matt Downey - Technician

Caroline Downs - Director, Various

Kelli Jean Drinkwater - Performer, Associate Director

Jon Drummond - Sound Operator/Engineer, Various

Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor, Creator

Lz Dunn - Creator, Speaker

Paul Dwyer - Actor, Performer

Danny Egger - Performer, Creator, Set Designer, Technician

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Atlanta Eke - Dancer, Performer

Russell Emerson - Performer, Production Manager

Lawrence English - Sound Designer, Director

Claudia Escobar - Performance Artist, Devisor, Performer

Richard Eton - Performer

Rick Everett - Performer

Simon Ferenci - Trumpeter, Musician

Hayley Forward - Performer

Robin Fox - Performer

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Performer

Caroline Garcia - Performer, Choreographer

Janie Gibson - Performer

Bruce Gladwin - Creator, Director, Designer

Sarah Goffman - Performer, Visual Artist

Angela Goh - Performer, Creator, Video Artist

Andree Greenwell - Composer, Vocalist

Irving Gregory - Devisor, Performer

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer, Video Artist

Betty Grumble - Performer

Lucy Guerin - Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer

David Haines - Visual Artist

Melanie Hamilton - Dramaturg, Speaker

Zi Han - Choreographer, Sound Designer, Speaker, Performer

Raghav Handa - Performer

Mark Harvey - Performance Artist, Speaker

Shane Haseman - Performer

Claire Healy - Visual Artist

Jennifer Hector - Unknown

Helen Herbertson - Designer, Performer

Lachlan Herd - Performer

Claire Hicks - Speaker

Rhian Hinkley - Video Artist

Joyce Hinterding - Visual Artist

Cat Hope - Composer, Sound Artist

Mat Hornby - Performer

Margaret Howard - Musician, Violinist

Corine Ileto - Composer

Luke Jaaniste - Sound Artist, Performer

Jen Jamieson - Performance Artist, Speaker

Geumhyung Jeong - Performance Artist

Soda Jerk - Performer, Performance Group

Alex Jones - Performance Artist

Xiao Ke - Speaker, Performer, Choreographer

Declan Kelly - Sound Designer

Nikki Kennedy - Creator, Performer

Liberty Kerr - Guitarist, Musician

Karl Khoe - Performer, Speaker, Creator

Sime Knezevic - Performer

Garth Knight - Set and/or Property Maker, Visual Artist

Renny Kodgers - Performer

Charles Koroneho - Various

Derek Kreckler - Performer

Loren Kronemyer - Performance Artist, Creator

Ashley Kurrle - Creator, Musician

Stephen Kwek - Production Manager

Martin Langthorne - Producer, Production Manager

Tim Lathouris - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

David Lawrey - Visual Artist

Ruark Lewis - Sound Artist, Visual Artist

Andy Lim - Lighting Designer

Annabel Lines - Performer

Brian Lipson - Director, Performer, Devisor

Jo Lloyd - Performer, Creator, Choreographer, Director

Lian Loke - Performer, Designer

Alisdair Macindoe - Sound Composer, Choreographer, Director, Performer, Sound Designer

Jason Maling - Speaker, Performer

Aaron Manhattan - Performer

Ross Manning - Visual Artist, Speaker

Rowan Marchingo - Performer, Dancer

Paul Matthews - Designer, Set Designer

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

Ross McCormack - Director, Speaker, Designer

Fiona McGregor - Performer

Jai McHenry - Writer, Playwright

Emma McManus - Creator, Performer

Kate McMillan - Visual Artist, Speaker

Georgie Meagher - Curator

Margie Medlin - Creator, Visual Artist, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Set Designer

Tristan Meecham - Devisor, Creator

Angelica Mesiti - Video Artist, Visual Artist

Steve Meyer - Musician, Creator

Arky Michael - Performer

Sarah Miller - Speaker, Performer

Tracey Moffatt - Visual Artist

Lizzie Muller - Curator, Designer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Choreographer, Performer

Kate Murphy - Performer, Video Artist

Alison Murphy-Oates - Various, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Mara Nedelcu - Tour Manager

Peter Newman - Sound Artist

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Coordinator

Alan Nguyen - Sound Designer

Techa Noble - Performer, Visual Artist

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Gerard O'Dwyer - Performance Artist

Michelle Outram - Sound Operator/Engineer, Performer, Stage Manager

Robert Pacitti - Performer, Director

Kirsten Packham - Dancer

Cindy Pastel - Performer, Drag Artist

Byron Perry - Dancer, Choreographer

Margot Politis - Director

Jack Prest - Sound Designer

Mickie Quick - Technician, Collaborator

Bhenji Ra - Performer

Emma Ramsey - Designer, Curator

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Grant Richards - Technician

Kate Richards - Performer, Visual Artist

Rosalind Richards - Producer

Damien Ricketson - Composer, Musical Director

Mark Rogers - Creator, Performer

Julie Rrap - Speaker, Visual Artist

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Director, Designer

Keren Ruki - Speaker, Various

Livia Ruzic - Sound Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

John Salisbury - Unknown

Pluto Savage - Performer

Alan Schacher - Performer, Choreographer, Director

Tony Schwensen - Performer, Speaker

Eddie Sharp - Curator, Performer

Kate Sherman - Performer, Devisor

Nardi Simpson - Creator, Performer, Speaker

Sam Smith - Visual Artist, Performer

Duncan Speakman - Performance Artist

Joel Stern - Sound Artist, Performer

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Jack Symonds - Composer, Musical Director

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Joshua Thomson - Choreographer, Dancer

John Tonkin - Media Artist, Video Artist

Bryoni Trezise - Dramaturg

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Teta Tulay - Performer, Video Artist

Jessica Tyrell - Performer, Video Artist

Catherine Upex - Musician, Creator

Julie Vulcan - Performer

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Dancer, Artistic Director

Marco Wehrspann - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Technical Manager, Set Designer

Marcus Whale - Vocalist, Performer

Alex White - Curator, Sound Artist

Michael Wickens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brett Wilbe - Technician

AñA Wojak - Performer

Holly Woollard - Technician, Lighting Operator

Yiorgos Zafiriou - Performer

Tessa Zettel - Performer, Speaker, Creator

Liesel Zink - Speaker, Choreographer, Director

Anino Shadowplay Collective - Performer

Arahmaiani - Speaker

Asuna - Sound Artist

Aywin - Musician

Buggirl - Performer

Cahwati - Vocalist

Cubs - Performer

Dameela - Musician

Dazastah - Composer

Jesswar - Musician

Justin - Accompanist

LabAnino - Speaker

Mozes - Circus Style Performer

Ms&Mr - Visual Artist

Nell - Visual Artist

POETRIBE - Performance Group

r e a - Speaker

Rea - Visual Artist

Sawatohwasi - Visual Artist

Teddy-Ann - Performer

Travis - Performer

Wandjina - Costume Designer

Ricky Abbonizio - Performer

Marian Abboud - Performer

Fadia Aboud - Editor

Marina Abramovic - Visual Artist

Heather Ackroyd - Speaker

Emily Adams - Dancer

Matthew Adey - Lighting Designer

Barbra Adjei - Dancer

Jala Adolphus - Producer

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Mohammed Ahmad - Performer

Safdar Ahmed - Speaker

Zoe Alderton - Speaker

Christopher Allen - Speaker

Peter Allott - Technician

Eugenio Ampudia - Visual Artist

Yiorgos Anastasia - Performer

Benedict Anderson - Unknown

David Anderson - Costume Designer

Graham Anderson - Speaker

James Andrews - Performer

Carlie Angel - Dancer

Danielle Antaki - Performer

Jeremy Apthorp - Visual Artist

John Arcaro - Percussionist

Scott Arford - Sound Artist

Luluk Ari Prasetyo - Performer

Kay Armstrong - Performer

Mirelle Astore - Photographer

Benjamin Au - Creator

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Boris Baberkoff - Composer

Robyn Backen - Visual Artist

Boris Bagatinni - Video Artist

Boris Bagattini - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Tiffany Bakker - Performer

Michael Ball - Pianist

Yason Banal - Performer

Nicole Barakat - Performer

Ella Barclay - Performer

Michele Barker - Video Artist

Philipa Barr - Performer

Bradley Barrack - Production Coordinator

Tim Barrass - Musician, Composer

Lloyd Barrett - Sound Artist

Craig Barry - Choreographer

Christina Barton - Speaker

Cesar Bassi - Voice Over Artist

Natasha Bates - Director

Debra Iris Batton - Director

Taryn Beatty - Dancer

Katherine Beckett - Voice Over Artist

Kate Beckingham - Performer

Zanny Begg - Curator

Hilary Bell - Dramaturg

Guy Ben-Ary - Performer

Guy Ben-Ner - Visual Artist

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Lou Bennett - Writer, Performer

Liam Benson - Visual Artist

Penelope Benton - Performer

Cordelia Beresford - Video Artist

Thomas Berghuis - Speaker

Stephen Bergman - Playwright

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Vanessa Berry - Performer

Kerrie-Anne Bezzina - Performer

Julia Billington - Actor

Sermsah Bin Saad - Performer

Viktoria-Helena Binger - Designer

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Simon Binns - Creator, Performer

Tim Bishop - Performer

Jenn Blake - Production Manager

Michelle Blakeney - Video Artist

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

B Boy Blond - Performer

Jacob Boehme - Speaker

Diego Bonetto - Voice Over Artist

Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager

Cake Boy - Performer

Daniel Boyd - Visual Artist

Virginia Boyle - Costume Designer

Adam Brace - Voice Over Artist

Priscilla Bracks - Visual Artist

Garry Bradbury - Sound Artist

Jyll Bradley - Speaker

Adam Bratt - Chef

Eric Bridgeman - Visual Artist

Hannah Bronte - Director, Creator

Dave Brown - Sound Artist

Nina Brown - Performer

Yolande Brown - Associate Director

Vicky Browne - Sound Artist

Cameron Bruce - Musical Director

Paul Bryant - Performer

Andrew Buchanan - Visual Artist

Roderick Buchanan - Visual Artist

Justin Buchta - Performer

Steve Bull - Performer

Clothilde Bullen - Speaker

June Bum Park - Visual Artist

Brogan Bunt - Performer

Rebecca Burdon - Speaker

Julian Burnside - Speaker

Benjamin Byrne - Director

John Byrne - Technician

Densil Cabrera - Sound Artist

Alice Cage - Performer

Boni Cairncross - Performer

Margaret Cameron - Director

Grace Campbell - Performer

Julieanne Campbell - Speaker

David Capra - Visual Artist

Paul Capsis - Performer

Eugene Carchesio - Visual Artist

Kira Carden - Performer

Benjamin Carey - Sound Designer

Sandra Carluccio - Performer

Lauren Carr - Dancer

Michael Carr - Production Manager

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Carroll - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lauren Carroll Harris - Speaker

Jackson Castiglione - Speaker

Jackson Castiglioni - Performer

Oron Catts - Researcher

Fabio Cavadini - Filmmaker

Kathryn Chamney - Technician

Jasmine Chan - Writer

Rainbow Chan - Vocalist

Chiu Chao-Tsai - Set Designer, Visual Artist

Angela Chaplin - Director

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Jack Charles - Performer

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Designer

Bruce Cherry - Performer

Samantha Chester - Director

Liao Chi-Yu - Set Designer, Visual Artist

Holly Childs - Writer

Goh Ching Lee - Technician

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Sam Chisholm - Filmmaker

Victoria Chiu - Dancer

Natasha Chivers - Lighting Designer

Eugene Choi - Vocalist

Chloe Chotrani - Performer

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Frances Chow - Various

Aurora Christie - Performer

Pleiades Christie - Performer

Timothy Chung - Musician

Peta Clancy - Visual Artist

Alexandra Clapham - Performer

Alan Clarke - Performer, Devisor

Sam Clarkson - Visual Artist

Megan Clune - Musical Director

Lorrae Coffin - Composer

Susan Cohn - Visual Artist

Tim Cole - Sound Designer

Brett Collery - Sound Designer

Ian Colless - Performer

Phil Collings - Drummer

Victoria Colombus - Various

Caitlin Comerford - Dancer

Gabriel Comerford - Dancer

Caz Comino - Visual Artist

Darren Compton - Dancer

Donna Conlon - Visual Artist

Elias Constanopedos - Performer

Courtney Coombs - Visual Artist

Alice Cooper - Actor

Rodney Cooper - Performer

David Corbet - Performer

Ben Corbett - Performer

Jacqueline Cornforth - Dancer

Jorey Corson - Performer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Serge Coulibaly - Choreographer

Steve Couri - Video Artist

Patrick Coy - Technician

Nick Coyle - Performer

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Daniel Crooks - Visual Artist

David Cross - Visual Artist

Dean Cross - Dancer

Felix Cross - Director

Jason Cross - Dramaturg

Marlene Cummins - Performer

Matt Cuneo - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Devon Currie - Actor

Julian Curtis - Actor

Nadia Cusimano - Dancer

Michael Cutrupi - Dancer

Pascale Daantos Berry - Outside Eye, Performer

Jackson Davies - Performer

Maud Davies - Performer

Michaela Davies - Sound Artist

Tom Davies - Performer

Anna Davis - Speaker

M Davis - Sound Designer

Daniel Daw - Dancer, Creator

Travis de Jonk - Performer

Thierry de Mey - Filmmaker

Toon de Zoeten - Filmmaker

Mark Deans - Performer, Devisor

Miss Death - Speaker

Celine Debyser - Dancer, Creator

Richard DeDomenici - Visual Artist

Sherre Delys - Performer

Alyx Denison - Vocalist

Michael Denkha - Performer

Kane Dennelly - Guitarist

Alexis Destoop - Video Artist

Rakini Devi - Performer

Leen Dewilde - Devisor, Performer

Gotz Dihlmann - Technical Director

Rhonda Dixon-Grosvenor - Performer, Devisor

Antonia Djiagween - Performer

Hannah Donnelly - Visual Artist

Emma Donovan - Performer

Nic Dorward - Various

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Author

Chris Drummond - Director, Devisor

Deborah Dubois - Performer

Alastair Duff-Forbes - Musician

Bronwyn Dunston - Stage Manager

Thomas E Kelly - Performer

Claire Edwardes - Musician

Claire Edwards - Musician

Natasha Edwards - Performer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

John Elleden - Performer

Michele Elliot - Costume Designer

Matthew Ellis - Performer

Simon Ellis - Performer

Tristan Ellis-Windsor - Production Manager

Joshua Emanuel - Production Manager

Joshua Emmanuel - Lighting Designer

Tomislav English - Performer

Wesley Enoch - Writer, Director

Miklos Erhardt - Visual Artist

Shona Erskine - Performer

Rose Ertler - Performer

Jodi Essery - Performer

Rebecca Etchell - Performer

FAFSWAG - Performer

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Drew Fairley - Performer

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Catherine Fargher - Performer

Mathew Fargher - Musical Director

Daniel Fenech - Performer

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

David Ferguson - Various

Anne Ferran - Photographer, Costume Designer

David Finnigan - Performer

Moira Finucane - Collaborator

Peter Fischli - Visual Artist

Joanna Fishman - Producer

Tom Fitzgerald - Musical Director

Louis Fitzpatrick - Performer

Robert Flehr - Dancer

David Fleischer - Set Designer

Alan Flower - Actor

Fiona Foley - Designer

Matt Format - Performer

Benjamin Forster - Visual Artist

Julie Fortier - Visual Artist

Max Fossati - Dancer, Creator

Cameron Foster - Sound Artist

Ofa Fotu - Performer

Esteban Fourmi - Artistic Director

Cloé Fournier - Choreographer

Hayden Fowler - Visual Artist

Martin Fox - Filmmaker

Maxinne Foxx - Performer

Heath Franco - Sound Designer, Video Artist

Jenny Fraser - Visual Artist, Curator

Angela French - Dancer

Blair French - Speaker

Michaela French - Designer

Amanda Fromell - Dramaturg

Trevor Fry - Visual Artist

Ryoya Fudetani - Lighting Designer

Cor Fuhler - Musician

Seiichi Furuya - Visual Artist

David Gacs - Performer

Andrew Gadow - Sound Artist

Keith Gallasch - Speaker

Mathieu Gallois - Visual Artist

Ross Ganf - Director

Alice Gate-Eastley - Bass

Kate Gaul - Director

DJ Gemma - Performer

Sheila Ghelani - Performer

Emma Maye Gibson - Performer

Emma-Maye Gibson - Performer

Ross Gibson - Visual Artist

Joey Gier - Performer

Margaux Gilbert - Designer

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Katrina Gill - Devisor

Tarryn Gill - Visual Artist

John Gilles - Performer

Harriet Gillies - Performer

Isabelle Ginot - Writer

Tammi Gissell - Performer

Shaun Gladwell - Visual Artist

Lucia Glass - Assistant Choreographer

Michaela Gleave - Visual Artist

Lucinda Gleeson - Performer

Chaz Glover - Performer

Sally Golding - Video Artist

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Sofya Gollan - Consultant

Carlos Gomez - Performer

Paul Gonzalez - Performer

Jane Goodall - Scriptwriter

Julia Gove - Various

Helen Grace - Author

Kraig Grady - Sound Artist

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Justin Gray - Composer

Rowan Gray - Musician

Daniel Green - Sound Artist

Donna Green - Speaker

Katy Green - Stage Manager

Syd Green - Percussionist, Drummer, Musical Director

Katy Green Loughrey - Producer

Sarah Greentree - Producer

Genevieve Grieves - Visual Artist

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

Elliot Griggs - Lighting Designer

Peter Gringold - Speaker

Marley Grovenor - Musician

Tim Gruchy - Set Designer

Hazel Guitierrez - Performer

Hamish Gullick - Musician

Kristian Haggblom - Various

Ian Haig - Visual Artist

Jennifer Hamilton - Devisor

Tom Hancock - Performer

Katja Handt - Costume Designer

Christopher Hanrahan - Performer

Patrick Hansen - Technician

Guy Harding - Performer

Josh Harle - Designer

Kate Harman - Dancer

James Harney - Performer

Martin Harper - Actor

Dave Harris - Sound Designer

Stephanie Hart - Performer

Margaret Harvey - Actor

David Hawkes - Designer

David Hay - Set and/or Property Maker

Jasmin Hay - Stage Manager

Robert Hayden - Performer

Rachel Haynes - Visual Artist

Steve Hayter - Visual Artist

Chris Haywood - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Daniel Heckenberg - Various

Jenny Hector - Lighting Designer

Anita Heiss - Writer

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

Roslyn Helper - Performer

Nigel Helyer - Sound Artist

Anne Henderson Sellars - Speaker

Michelle Hennessey - Performer

Robert Hennessey - Performer

Amrita Hepi - Performer

Riccarda Herre - Production Manager

Donna Hewitt - Vocalist

Lily Hibbard - Performer

Adam Hill - Performer

Gary Hillberg - Visual Artist

Alice Hinde - Dancer

Adam Hinshaw - Various

Guy Hoare - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Hodge - Performer

Tom Hogan - Musician

Basil Hogios - Composer

Julia Holderness - Performer

Daniel Holdsworth - Musician

Glory Hole - Performer

Gwendolyna Holmberg-Gilchrist - Performer

Sonya Holowell - Vocalist

JiaXuan Hon - Producer

Petera Hone - Performer

Troy Honeysett - Actor

Hip Hop Hoe - Performer

Eddie Hopely - Performer

Matthew Hopkins - Performer

Horomona Horo - Sound Artist

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer, Choreographer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Kittu Hoyne - Performer

James Hudson - Various

Chang Huei-Ming - Visual Artist, Set Designer

Ali Hughes - Vocalist

Christa Hughes - Singer

Elliot Hughes - Sound Designer

Marcus Hughes - Speaker

Natalya Hughes - Visual Artist

Craig Hull - Performer

Jamie Hume - Singer

Dave Hunt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melissa Hunt - Performer

Vanessa Hutchins - Stage Manager

Sophie Hyde - Choreographer

Mathew Ibanez - Technician

Matt Ibenez - Technician

Irene Iborra - Visual Artist

Sergio Iglesias - Performer

Lucas Ihlein - Speaker

Shihoko Iida - Curator

Roza Ilgen - Performer

Tim Ingram - Devisor, Performer

Sex Intents - Performer

Bababa International - Performance Group

Kerry Ireland - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Lollipop Jackson - Performer

Sally Jackson - Visual Artist

Samuel Jackson - Stage Manager

Adena Jacobs - Director

Annamarie Jagose - Speaker

Jakob Jakobsen - Visual Artist

Tristan Jalleh - Video Artist

Daniel Jameison - Editor

Natasha James - Lighting Designer

Nick James - Performer

Sian James-Holland - Producer, Lighting Designer

Trevor Jamieson - Performer

Julie Janson - Playwright

Will Jarrett - Musician

Anneke Jaspers - Speaker

Marty Jay - Performer

Diana Jefferies - Speaker

Kiri Jenssen - Performer

Anna John - Performer

Darlene Johnson - Speaker

Andrew Johnston - Visual Artist

Vicky Jones - Dramaturg, Director, Voice Over Artist

Rosemary Joy - Musician

Hsin Ju Chiu - Dancer

Elizabeth Jurd - Executive Producer

Stephen Jurd - Producer

Anthony Kable - Trombonist

Oliver Kadel - Sound Designer

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer

Sophie Kahn - Visual Artist

Sarah Kaka - Performer

Rita Kalnejais - Performer

Mayu Kanamori - Creator, Narrator

Zubin Kanga - Musician

Lina Kastoumis - Performer

Jay Katz - Speaker

Ash Keating - Speaker

Lisa Kelly - Visual Artist

Henry Kember - Performer

Ong Keng Sen - Speaker

Peter Kennard - Composer

Fenella Kernebone - Speaker

Alex Kershaw - Visual Artist

Nick Keys - Performer

Imran Khan - Various

George Poonkhin Khut - Visual Artist

Matthew Kiem - Various

Shigeyuki Kihara - Visual Artist, Curator

Colin Kinchela - Performer

Amanda King - Filmmaker

Willurei Kirkbright Burney - Speaker

Ian Kitney - Sound Designer

Stephen Klinder - Actor

Paul Knight - Visual Artist

Peter Knight - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Julian Knowles - Sound Designer

Thomas Knox Arnold - Sound Artist

Daniel Kok - Choreographer, Performer, Creator

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Thomas Koner - Sound Artist

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Elma Kris - Choreographer

Hoo Kuan Cien - Technician

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Skye Kunstelj - Producer

Joan La Barbara - Performer

Radha La Bia - Performer

Annie Laerkesen - Production Manager

Simon Laherty - Performer, Devisor

Melissa Laing - Performer

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer

Adnan Lalani - Animator

Rosie Lalevich - Performer

Jo Lancaster - Circus Style Performer

Alice Lang - Visual Artist

Somaya Langley - Sound Artist

Ruby Langton-Batty - Associate Designer

Lina Lapelyte - Sound Composer

Romany Latham - Performer, Devisor

Jo Law - Visual Artist

Shian Law - Performer

Sharon Lee - Dancer

Stephen Leek - Performer

Thomas Lehman - Choreographer, Presenter

Thomas Lehmen - Choreographer, Dancer, Writer

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Performer

John Levey - Set Designer

Inga Liljestrom - Composer

River Lin - Performance Artist

Yen-Ching Lin - Performer

Serena Lindeman - Costume Designer

Lee-Ann Litton - Performer

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Michael Longbottom - Performer

Kee Low - Speaker

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

Brian Lucas - Performer, Creator

Jacqueline Lucey - Costume Designer

David Luff - Producer

Nakkiah Lui - Performer

Bridie Lunney - Performer

Tobin Lush - Filmmaker

Paul Mac - Songwriter

Jan Maertens - Lighting Designer

Owen Maher - Performer

Zulkifle Mahmod - Sound Designer

Michelle Mahrer - Filmmaker

Said Mahrouf - Filmmaker

Sarah Mainwaring - Performer, Devisor

Jossie Malis - Visual Artist

Paddy Mann - Performer, Songwriter, Singer

Tim Mansfield - Designer

Sarah Mares - Speaker

Jade Markham - Filmmaker

Tony Mason-Cox - Sound Artist

Pilar Mata Dupont - Visual Artist

Chie Matsui - Visual Artist

Amy Mauvan - Dancer

Rachael Maza Long - Director

Charlotte McBrearty - Voice Over Artist

Owen McCarthy - Set and/or Property Maker

Kelli McCluskey - Performer

Andrew McClymont - Video Designer

Kristie McCracken - Dancer

Shannon McDonell - Visual Artist

Joanne McEwan - Speaker

Tim McGaw - Set Designer

Siobhan McHugh - Performer

Una McIlvenna - Speaker

Anya McKee - Dancer

Betty McKew - Performer

Catherine McNamara - Dancer

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

Rebecca McNamara - Speaker

Billy McPherson - Performer

Angela McSherry - Speaker

John Meade - Visual Artist

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Nick Meenahan - Actor

Rachel Melky - Performer

Abby Mellick Lopes - Various

Nicholas Meredith - Guitarist

Eva Meyer-Keller - Dancer, Choreographer

Jacki Middleton - Visual Artist

Jaki Middleton - Visual Artist

Paul Millar - Technician

Lucy Miller - Actor

Venettia Miller - Dancer

Grayson Millwood - Dancer, Choreographer

Dana Miltins - Performer

Song Ming Ang - Sound Artist

Emily Moffat - Technician

Mahdi Mohammadi - Speaker

Francesca Moody - Producer

Perry Mooney - Performer

Cheryle Moore - Performer

Laura Moore - Creator

Madison Moore - Performer

Kenneth Moraleda - Performer

Yasuhiro Morinaga - Sound Designer

Yasuaki Morita - Dancer

Duane Morrison - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Helen Mountfort - Creator, Musical Director

Mike Mullins - Speaker

Karli Munn - Performer

Toni Munoz - Performer

Lorna Munro - Performer

Anna Munster - Video Artist

Chris Murphy - Artistic Supervisor

Siobhan Murphy - Dancer, Choreographer

Clinton Nain - Visual Artist

Aoi Nakamura - Artistic Director

Gabrielle Nankivell - Performer, Choreographer, Writer

Mike Nanning - Performer

Ben Nash - Electrician

Rod Nash - Performer

Rodney Nash - Performer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

Moana Nepia - Visual Artist

Nick Nestorovski - Performer

Nicholas Ng - Composer

Alasdair Nicol - Technician

Jason Noble - Musician

Patrick Nolan - Director

Anne Norman - Musician

Ben Northmore - Sound Operator/Engineer

Adam Norton - Visual Artist

Garin Nugroho - Dramaturg

Bambang Nurcahyadi - Media Artist

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Scarlett O'Claire - Performer

Vincent O'Connor - Performer

Tom O'Halloran - Keyboardist

Shannon O'Neill - Director

Daniel O'Shea - Technician

Roslyn Oades - Director, Writer

Lena Obergfell - Various

Satsuki Odamura - Musician

Ensemble Offspring - Performer

Naoyuki Oguri - Performer

Tim Ohl - Performer

Timothy Ohl - Choreographer

Naomi Oliver - Sound Designer, Performer

Katina Olsen - Dancer

Ann Onymous - Sound Artist

Garth Oriander - Photographer

Atilla Oriel - Speaker

Alice Osborne - Performer, Devisor

Tony Osborne - Performer

Naomi Ota - Various

Shio Otani - Costume Designer

Judd Overton - Various

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

Christopher Page - Technician

David Page - Composer

Kyle Page - Dancer

Rosalind Page - Composer

Garth Paine - Performer

Melanie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Danang Pamungkas - Performer

Amy Pan - Dancer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Katrina Papallo - Musician

Lucy Parakhina - Photographer

George Paramananthan - Performer

Dan Pardy - Technician

Luke Parker - Visual Artist

Joseph Parro - Performer, Creator

LeRoy Parsons - Performer, Devisor

Emily Parsons-Lord - Visual Artist

Jiva Parthipan - Speaker

Marian Pastor-Roces - Author

Gideon Paten - Technician

Vonne Patiag - Performer

Jacob Patterson - Performer

Kenzee Patterson - Performer

Luke Paulding - Performer

Craig Darryl Peade - Performer

Justine Pearson - Performer

Rosealee Pearson - Performer

Aaron Pederson - Performer

Lauren Pegus - Actor

Stephen Pekar - Speaker

Eric Pellet - Video Artist

Stephen Penn - Media Artist

Bob Perrin - Technician

PES - Visual Artist

Chris Petkovic - Performer

Lucy Phelan - Various

Dave Phillips - Sound Artist

Karen Pickering - Performer

Michael Piggot - Unknown

Holly Pigott - Designer, Voice Over Artist

Dalisa Pigram - Performer, Choreographer

Emily Pincock - Performer

Dana Pinkham - Costume Designer

Jason Pitt - Performer

Emma Plant - Performer

Nick Pledge - Set Designer

David Pledger - Dramaturg

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Carl Polke - Composer

Emily Polson - Technician

Morteza Poorvadi - Speaker

Sussi Porsborg - Visual Artist

Dan Potra - Designer

Nick Power - Choreographer

Tim Powles - Drummer

Putri Pramesti Wigaringtyas - Production Coordinator

Paul Prestipino - Devisor

Katie Price - Visual Artist

Scott Price - Performer, Devisor

Emmanuela Prigioni - Video Artist

Helen Prynor - Visual Artist

Anna Puolakka - Performer

Henry Purcell - Performer

Heloise Pyne - Musician

Naomi Radom - Violinist

Michael Rakowitz - Visual Artist

Rolando Ramos - Designer

Emma Ramsay - Curator

Natalie Randal - Performer

Mary Rapp - Musician

Eugenia Raskopoulos - Video Artist

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

Paige Rattray - Director

Arone Raymond Meeks - Visual Artist

Wilma Reading - Performer

Sruli Recht - Costume Designer

Dominic Redfern - Video Artist

Narinda Reeders - Visual Artist

Marc Rees - Consultant

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Bernadette Regan - Visual Artist

Kali Reid - Unknown

Kate Reid - Performer

Troy Reid - Creator, Performer

Julia Reidy - Musician

Arco Renz - Dramaturg

Berthalia Reuben - Dancer

Guillaume Reymond - Visual Artist

Maddie Rice - Actor

Alexander Richardson - Performer

Ellen Rijs - Dancer

Steve Rimmer - Performer

Lina Ritchie - Dancer

Sophie Roberts - Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Dick Robertson - Speaker

Toni Robertson - Designer

Jay Robinson - Performer

Matte Rochford - Performer

Steve Rodgers - Dramaturg

Susan Rogers - Writer, Devisor

Marc Rogerson - Sound Artist

Patrick Ronald - Visual Artist

George Root - Performer

Calvin Rore - Composer

Natalie Rose - Performer

David Rosetzky - Visual Artist

Justin Rosniak - Performer

Andrew Ross - Dramaturg

Joan Ross - Performer

Travers Ross - Performer

Nick Roux - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Sarah Rowbottom - Producer

Tayla Rubin - Performer, Creator

Christian Rubino - Visual Artist

Melanie Ryan - Various

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Choreographer

Joanne Saad - Video Artist

Nicola Sabatino - Choreographer

Hassan Sabbagh - Speaker

Gavin Sade - Visual Artist

Toshi Sakamoto - Musician

Roddy Salinas - Performer

Phil Samartzis - Sound Artist

Sangeeta Sandrasegar - Visual Artist

Fabio Santos - Speaker

Claudine Sartain - Visual Artist

Olivia Satchell - Performer

Tamara Saulwick - Performer, Writer, Creator

James Saunders - Playwright, Actor

Richard Savvy - Performer

Matthias Schack-Arnott - Percussionist

Edward Scheer - Speaker

Courtney Scheu - Dancer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Jacquie Schofield - Set Designer

Anna Schoo - Production Manager

Maggie Scott - Performer

Byron Scullin - Sound Designer

Tamara Searle - Dramaturg

Jayden Selvakumaraswamy - Performer

Paul Selwyn Norton - Choreographer

Lee Serle - Performer

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Aaron Seymour - Designer

Jonny Seymour - Songwriter

Rully Shabara - Musician

Andrei Shabunov - Sound Designer

Rajni Shah - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jane Sheldon - Performer

Hallie Shellam - Creator, Director

Lieko Shiga - Visual Artist

Miho Shimizu - Visual Artist, Designer

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

John Shrimpton - Performer

Roman Signer - Visual Artist

Amber Silk - Lighting Designer

Vic Simms - Speaker

Joseph Simons - Dancer

Lucy Simpson - Designer

Sven Simulacrum - Performer

Ian Sinclair - Performance Artist, Creator

Sumugan Sivenesan - Performer

Steve Slater - Producer

Jane Smith - Producer

Mike Smith - Lighting Designer

Alan Smithee - Technical Manager

Sezzo Snot - Musician

Mr Snow - Various

Yuji Sone - Performer

Jim Soshin - Performer

Grounded Sound - Technician

Alister Spence - Musician

Honey Spence - Performer

Phil Spencer - Performer

Ben Speth - Cinematographer

Kiruna Stamell - Dancer

Brooke Stamp - Performer

Giselle Stanborough - Performer

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Jennifer Stanley - Performer

David Starr - Photographer

Lillian Starr - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Stelarc - Visual Artist

Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer

Adam Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

Bjorn Stewart - Speaker

Andre Stitt - Speaker

Gemma Stocks - Costume Designer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Jasper Streit - Sound Artist

Harley Stumm - Producer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Kaine Sultan-Babij - Choreographer

Glitta Supernova - Performer

Glitter Supernova - Performer

Janet Surrey - Playwright

Wukir Suryadi - Musician

DJ Sveta - Sound Designer

Rachael Swain - Director

Kieran Swann - Designer

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Coordinator

Berni Sweeney - Production Manager

Jason Sweeney - Performer

Liza-Mare Syron - Director

Hester Tammes - Filmmaker

Ryan Taplin - Circus Style Performer, Production Manager

Karla Tatterson - Various

Dee Taueki - Dancer

Dan Taulapapa McMullin - Visual Artist

Salote Tawale - Visual Artist

James Tay - Technician

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Hollis Taylor - Musician

Jacques Tchong - Costume Designer

David Teh - Speaker

Franc Tetaz - Sound Designer

Ken Thaiday - Visual Artist, Choreographer

Athena Thebus - Performer

Clayton Thomas - Musician

Jo Thomas - Producer

Solomon Thomas - Technical Director

Anne Thompson - Collaborator

Warwick Thornton - Cinematographer

Creatrix Tiara - Speaker

Paul Tilly - Sound Designer

Leah Tilney - Performer

Robert Tinning - Dancer

Tmema - Visual Artist

Mirra Todd - Playwright

Michael Toisuta - Composer

Stella Topaz - Performer

Katrina Torenbeek - Producer

Alex Torney - Technician

NIck Toth - Disc Jockey

Margaret Trail - Dramaturg

Anna Tregloan - Performer

Becky-Dee Trevenen - Costume Designer

MC Trey - Vocalist

DJ Trip - Sound Designer

Vesna Trobec - Visual Artist

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

Zane Trow - Performer

Nick Tsoutas - Speaker

Kuang-Yu Tsui - Visual Artist

Niwhai Tupaea - Visual Artist

Astrid Twenebowa Larssen - Designer

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Karol Tyminski - Performer

  • Xhe, 19 October 2018

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

Tetsuya Umeda - Performer, Sound Artist, Visual Artist

Jared Underwood - Drummer

Gerrit Valckenaers - Composer

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Hans Van den Broeck - Director

Beryl Van Oploo - Consultant

Jasmin Vardimon - Unknown

Harry Vatiliotis - Performer

Simon Vaughan - Creator

Erkki Veltheim - Musician

Kris Verdonck - Visual Artist

John Versace - Production Supervisor

Matias Viegener - Author

Tanya Visosevic - Performer

David Vo - Performer

Tanya Voges - Choreographer

Anika Volcano - Performer

James Vu Anh Pham - Dancer

Eleanore Vuong - Musician

Paul Walker - Performer

Charlie Walker-Wise - Voice Over Artist

Holcombe Waller - Performer

Isobel Waller-Bridge - Composer, Sound Designer

Phoebe Waller-Bridge - Playwright

Teresa Waller-Bridge - Voice Over Artist

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer, Dancer

Ben Walsh - Performer

Ros Warby - Costume Designer, Creator, Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Frazer Ward - Author

Felix Warmuth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Luke Waterlow - Performer

Freya Waterson - Producer

Sarah Waterson - Visual Artist

Dean Watson - Choreographer

Leighton Watts - Actor

Anthony Weir - Actor

Su Wen-Chi - Creator, Choreographer

Mole Wetherell - Devisor, Performer, Writer

Jodie Whalen - Performer

Miranda Wheen - Performer

Jan Whitcroft - Costume Designer

Greg White - Sound Designer

Maria White - Performer

Tony White - Author

Pierce Wilcox - Librettist

Kate Wild - Speaker

Nikki Wilkes - Performer

Alice Williams - Performer

Bryden Williams - Technician

David Williams - Performer

David Williams - Actor

Holly Williams - Curator

Jane Williams - Cellist

Mike Willmett - Sound Artist

Adrian Wills - Visual Artist

Chris Wilson - Video Designer

Chris Wilson - Performer

Pat Wilson - Dancer

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

Shauna Winram - Performer

Annie Winter - Technician

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

Sylvie Woodhouse - Performer

David Woods - Dramaturg

Irma Woods - Actor

Luke Woolley - Lighting Designer

Kate Worsley - Actor

Philip Worthington - Visual Artist

Daisy Wouters - Various

Jason Wright - Sound Designer

Tom Wright - Lighting Designer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Speaker

Noam Yaffe - Musician

Frank Yamma - Performer

Charmene Yap - Dancer

Tony Yap - Performer

Aroha Yates-Smith - Various

Justice Yeldham - Performer

Cheng Moy Yeow - Performer

Amity Yore - Performer

Carly Young - Performer

David Young - Composer

Liz Young - Production Manager

Matt Young - Dancer

Seok-Hyun Yu - Visual Artist

Louise Zhang - Visual Artist

Ionat Zurr - Researcher

Jonathan Zwartz - Bass

Resources
Venue Identifier 10032