Contributor Diana Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Events

Performer

Devisor

Creator

Actor

Curator

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Director

Performance Artist

  • A Comedy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2010

Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Frances Barrett - Performer, Devisor, Creator, Director, Performance Artist

Kate Blackmore - Devisor, Creator, Performer, Director, Video Artist, Performance Artist

Kelly Doley - Performer, Devisor, Performance Artist, Director, Creator

Daisy Brown - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

Dara Gill - Performer, Photographer

Heidrun Lohr - Performer, Photographer

Julie-Anne Long - Outside Eye

Alia Parker - Costume Designer

Jeff Stein - Consultant, Performer

Lucas Abela - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Kay Armstrong - Performer

Ella Barclay - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Denis Beaubois - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Eleanor Brickhill - Performer

Matilda Brodie - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

James Brown - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alice Cage - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Kira Carden - Performer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

Ben Corbett - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Laurence Coy - Actor

Nick Coyle - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Patrick Cullen - Actor

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Keg de Souza - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Martin del Amo - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Rosie Dennis - Performer

Claudia Escobar - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Nelleke Gorton - Consultant

Mish Grigor - Performer

Kim Hardwick - Director

James Harney - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Shane Haseman - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Mark Haslam - Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Julia Holderness - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Jane Howard - Writer

Isobel Hudson - Designer

Elliot Hughes - Sound Designer

Travis Jeffrey - Actor

Kate Jinx - Various

Anna John - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Stephen Jones - Performer

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Steph Kelly - Stage Manager

Henry Kember - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Ken Kesey - Writer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Dominic Kirkwood - Sound Designer

Stephen Madsen - Actor

William Mansfield - Video Designer

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Joshua McElroy - Actor

Katia Molino - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alison Mutton - Various

Michelle Outram - Musician

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Rosealee Pearson - Performer

  • House Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 December 2011

Lucy Phelan - Various

Tony Poli - Actor

Deborah Pollard - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Matt Prest - Performer

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Fred Rodrigues - Sound Designer

  • A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011

Natalie Rose - Performer

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Nick Rowe - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Francesca Savige - Assistant Director

Clytie Smith - Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Johann Walraven - Actor

Ianto Ware - Writer

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lee Wilson - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Mirabelle Wouters - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Jo Zealand - Consultant

  • A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011

The Performance Space

Brown Council

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Arts NSW

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Branch Nebula

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Next Wave Festival

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Identifier 440999