Contributor Aunty Rhonda Dixon-Grovenor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Notes Indigenous Australian elder.
Events

Performer

Devisor

Clare Britton - Creator, Performer

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer

Michelle Blakeney - Video Artist

Phil Downing - Sound Designer

Fiona Foley - Designer

Samuel James - Video Artist

Declan Kelly - Sound Designer

Halcyon Macleod - Creator

LeRoy Parsons - Devisor, Performer

Sam Routledge - Devisor, Performer

Christopher Ryan - Dramaturg

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Sarah Coconis - Performer, Speaker

Applespiel - Performance Group

Frumpus - Performance Group

POETRIBE - Performance Group

WART - Performance Group

Sean Bacon - Video Artist

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Lauren Brincat - Performer

James Brown - Sound Designer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Paul Capsis - Performer

Sandra Carluccio - Performer

Anne Louise Dadeck - Designer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Rakini Devi - Performer

Nadeena Dixon - Performer

Paul Dwyer - Performer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Visual Artist

Katie Green - Performer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer

Glory Hole - Performer

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Victoria Hunt - Performer

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Performer

Emma Lockhart-Wilson - Lighting Designer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Bridie Lunney - Performer

Mahdi Mohammadi - Performer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Mike Parr - Performer

Laura Pike - Designer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Matt Prest - Performer

Emma Price - Performer

Jon Rose - Performer

Kate Sherman - Performer

Victoria Spence - Performer

Joe Tan - Devisor

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Karen Therese - Performer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Vicki Van Hout - Performer

Bree Van Reyk - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

Maria White - Performer

Jawad Yaqoubi - Performer

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Australia Council for the Arts

Moogahlin Performing Arts

My Darling Patricia

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Arts NSW

CarriageWorks

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Powerhouse Youth Theatre

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

Sydney Festival

  • Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018

The Performance Space

Works
Identifier 453918