Contributor Chris Caines
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Assistant Director

Performer

Sound Artist

Video Artist

Natasha Bates - Director, Sound Artist

Peter Newman - Sound Artist

Shannon O'Neill - Director

Jessica Tyrell - Performer, Video Artist

Victoria Abrash - Adaptor, Dramaturg

Natasha Anderson - Sound Artist

Ian Andrews - Sound Artist

Benjamin Bagby - Musical Arranger, Director, Performer

Philipa Barr - Performer

Lloyd Barrett - Sound Artist

Natalie Beridze - Sound Artist

Adrian Bertram - Sound Artist

Thomas Brinkman - Sound Artist

James Brown - Technician

Trevor Brown - Coordinator

Ben Bryne - Director

Benjamin Byrne - Director

Ping Chong - Producer, Adaptor

Zoe Coombs Marr - MC

Clare Cooper - Sound Artist

Matthew Day - Performer

Martin del Amo - Performer

Rosie Dennis - Coordinator

Tom Ellard - Sound Artist

John Elleden - Performer

Lawrence English - Director

Cameron Foster - Sound Artist

Robin Fox - Sound Artist

Stephen Fox - Sound Artist

Maxinne Foxx - Performer

Brian Fuata - Performer

David Gacs - Performer

Sally Golding - Video Artist

Paul Gonzalez - Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Performer

Daniel Green - Sound Artist

Jane Grimley - Performer

Jean-Luc Guionnet - Sound Artist

Shane Haseman - Performer

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Matthew Hopkins - Performer

Jamie Hume - Singer

Jon Hunter - Sound Artist

Samuel James - Performer

Soda Jerk - Performance Group

Sarah Kaka - Performer

Julian Knowles - Sound Artist

Thomas Knox Arnold - Sound Artist

Renny Kodgers - Performer

Erik La Casa - Sound Artist

Melissa Laing - Performer

Ivan Lisyak - Sound Artist

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Borce Markovski - Sound Artist

Tony Mason-Cox - Sound Artist

Stephen Masterson - Sound Artist

Vic McEwan - Production Manager

Nick Nestorovski - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Coordinator

Martin Ng - Sound Artist

William Noble - Sound Artist

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Inge Olmheim - Sound Artist

Ann Onymous - Sound Artist

Gideon Paten - Technician

Anthony Pateras - Sound Artist

Dave Phillips - Sound Artist

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Rik Rue - Sound Artist

Tony Schwensen - Performer

Sam Smith - Performer

Thembi Soddell - Sound Artist

Joel Stern - Sound Artist

Jasper Streit - Sound Artist

Karen Therese - Performer

Lara Thoms - Coordinator

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Anika Volcano - Performer

John Watermann - Sound Artist

The Performance Space

Ensemble Sequentia

Perth International Arts Festival

Identifier 509877