Contributor Eloise Grace
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Company Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Company Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Jason Arrow - Actor

Liam Barwick - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Blake - Producer

Mike Bosner - Producer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Associate Sound Designer

Marc Bruni - Director

Stefanie Caccamo - Actor

Siobhan Callanan - Head Electrician

Michael Cassel - Producer

Doron Chester - Actor

Joyce Chittick - Choreographer

Ben Cleary - Properties Master / Mistress

Andrew Cook - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Associate Lighting Designer

Christo Davis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julia Dray - Actor

Alex Duffy - Stage Manager

Akina Edmonds - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Conductor, Musical Director

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • The Odd Couple, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 October 2015
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Rainer Fried - Associate Director

Ben Hall - Head Electrician

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Michael Hart - Actor

Erica Hemminger - Associate Designer

Sally Hitchcock - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gareth Holton - Technician

Jason Howland - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

David Jennings - Wig Stylist

Peter Kaczorowski - Lighting Designer

Carole King - Songwriter

Kirsten King - Dance Director

Charles LaPointe - Designer

Shelly Lee - Associate Sound Designer

Laura Mascaro - Properties Master / Mistress

Vilma Mattila - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Douglas McGrath - Writer

Lani McGregor - Head Mechanist

Derek McLane - Designer

Mike McLeish - Actor

Lorinda Merrypor - Actor

Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Myles - Head Mechanist

Joseph Naim - Actor

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Rory Powers - Associate Designer

Naomi Price - Actor

Josh Prince - Choreographer

Natalie Riordan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Ronan - Sound Designer

Jenn Ryan - Head Mechanist

Mia Schack - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca Selley - Actor

Steve Sidwell - Orchestrator

Sean Sinclair - Actor

Colin Smith - Actor

Cody Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Lucetta Stapleton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Simon Thomas - Wig Stylist

Angelina Thomson - Actor

Yossi Torbiner - Company Manager

Mathew Verevis - Actor

John Viesta - Associate Lighting Designer

Alejo Vietti - Costume Designer

Lauren Wiley - Casting Director

Anne Wood - Actor

Chloe Zuel - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer

Loani Arman - Actor

Janis Balodis - Writer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Natasha Budd - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Cable - Lighting Operator

Bridie Carter - Actor

Brett Collery - Sound Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Madeline Crowe - Assistant Lighting Designer

Cara Cuddy - Sound Operator/Engineer

Joanne Curry - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

Alexander Forero - Actor

Amy Forman - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Harrold - Stage Manager

Ashley Hay - Performer

Amy Ingram - Actor

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Adrianne Jones - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Director

Tama Matheson - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Chantal O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager

Kevin O'Brien - Design Consultant

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Hugh Parker - Actor

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Ngoc Phan - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Bryan Probets - Actor

Paige Rattray - Director

Steven Rooke - Actor

Parmis Rose - Actor, Musician

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Neil Simon - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

Susan Street - Choreographer

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Tarcisio Teatini-Climaco - Choreographer

John Utans - Choreographer

Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Guy Webster - Musician, Composer, Actor

Kristal West - Musician, Actor

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Michael Cassel Group

Adelaide Festival Centre

Kite Theatre Company

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Queensland Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

QUT Academy of the Arts

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

Identifier 494641