Contributor Jo Currey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Kate Harman - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Alice Hinde - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Hsin Ju Chiu - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Kyle Page - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Joshua Thomson - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Director, Artistic Director

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Director, Assistant Choreographer

  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Scott Witt - Director, Fight Director

Michael Gow - Director

Peter Marshall - Actor

Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer

Charmene Yap - Performer, Dancer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

Christine Amor - Actor

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Bille Brown - Playwright, Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

Annie Cavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

Eve Fesl - Consultant

Jason Glenwright - Assistant Lighting Designer

Mark Gould - Filmmaker

Roxanne McDonald - Consultant

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Cristian Pilditch - Producer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nurdon Serico - Consultant

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Kitty Taube - Assistant Designer

Zoe Atkinson - Designer

Jonathan Haynes - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer, Adaptor, Devisor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

David Woods - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Composer, Sound Designer

Judy Kelly - Adaptor, Director, Devisor

Aimee Hall - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Jobling - Costume Designer

  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Bryan Probets - Actor, Actor and Singer

Celia White - Director, Artistic Director

Cathy Appleton - Performer

Helen Clifford - Head Rigger, Mechanist

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007
  • Home Fictions, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2004

Brett Collery - Musical Supervisor, Composer

Lawrence English - Composer, Sound Designer

Al Healy - Performer

Jeanette Hull - Performer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jude Kelly - Director, Devisor, Composer, Sound Designer

Tania Majourie - Performer

Phoebe Manning - Performer

Marada Manussen - Performer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Sean Mee - Adaptor, Director

Kati Murphy - Performer

Tyrone Noonan - Composer

Rae Ming Ong - Performer

Divo Sock - Mechanist, Performer

Sally Walker - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Nikki Warwick - Performer, Mechanist

Edward Albee - Playwright

Russell Anderson - Designer

Brendan Andrews - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Tiffany Beckwith-Skinner - Costume Designer

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Tanja Beer - Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Tamyka Bell - Performer

Sonya Bohlen - Production Manager

Chris Booth - Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Benjamin Britten - Composer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Tammi Brown - Performer

Shelley Brownlie - Wig Stylist, Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Tony Brumpton - Consultant

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Liz Buchanan - Actor and Singer

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Kathy Burns - Actor

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Melinda Butel - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Christabel Carvolt - Performer

Damien Cassidy - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Greg Clarke - Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Laurel Collins - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Peter Cossar - Actor

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Carole Cragg - Performer

Marisa Cuzzolaro - Production Manager

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Tim Dashwood - Actor and Singer

Rowena De Voil - Performer

Kylie Degen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Dan Eady - Actor

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Jaci Fawdon - Choreographer

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Kellie Flynn - Costume Buyer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Rachael Gibson - Performer

Alexander Good - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Michelle Grant-Iramu - Production Coordinator

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Tim Grantham - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Elise Greig - Actor and Singer

Karen-Marie Gronow - Performer

Jon Halpin - Director

Linda Hassall - Writer, Director

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Georgia Hawes - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Matt Hill - Musical Director

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Isobel Hutton - Costume Maker

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Scott Johnson - Actor

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Lyndall Jones - Performer

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Anna Keenan - Performer

Robert Kemp - Designer

Sarah Kennedy - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Francoise Kilasa - Administrator

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Freddy Komp - Video Designer

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Erin Krosch - Costume Assistant

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Elaine Lacaille - Costume Designer

Emily Lane - Costume Maker

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Ian Lawson - Director

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

James Lever - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Hannah Levien - Actor and Singer

Linda Lucas - Dresser

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Sebastian Maclaine - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Leila Maraun - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Ashlee McKinnon - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Matthew McKinnon - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Karen McLean - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Angus McLeod - Video Designer

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Andrea Moor - Actor

Michael Morgan - Conductor

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Kate Mulvany - Writer

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Daniel Murphy - Actor

Anne Oertel - Performer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Lap Phan - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

John Pierce - Head Mechanist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Courtney Pitt - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Rhonda Purcell - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Lia Reutens - Performer

Marc Richards - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Julie Robson - Dramaturg

Alison Ross - Designer

Elizabeth Ross - Actor

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Stephen Rowan - Director, Writer

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Joshua Rowe - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Lucinda Shaw - Musical Director, Composer

Allana Sheard - Stage Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Fumika Shioda - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Claude Snuffles - Performer

Rebecca Sparrow - Writer

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Hayley Sugars - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Sven Swenson - Playwright

Madeline Taylor - Dresser, Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Abbie Trott - Production Manager

Kellie Vella - Performer

Alanah Walker - Designer

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Caroline Walker - Scenic Artist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Joseph Ward - Director

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Neridah Waters - Actor and Singer

Guy Webster - Musical Director, Composer

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Allie Wilde - Performer

Catherine Williams - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Sofia Woods - Performer

Sophie Wotton - Singer

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

Queensland Theatre Company

Dancenorth

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Mobile States

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Q150

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Ridiculusmus

La Boite Theatre Company

Vulcana Women's Circus

Sydney Opera House

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts House

  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Brisamba

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Brisbane Festival

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

Company B Belvoir

Goa Billboards

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008

Logan Suitcase Circus

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

NORPA

  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008

Queensland Conservatorium

  • Albert Herring, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2005

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008

Te Aukaha Maori Performing Arts

  • Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007

The Performance Space

  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
Identifier 249865