Contributor Luke Mullins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Creator

Director

Performer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Creator, Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Melissa Page - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Brian Lipson - Director, Actor, Performer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Visual Artist

Chris Kohn - Director, Artistic Supervisor

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Eamon Flack - Director

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Designer

Alan John - Composer, Actor, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

Paula Arundell - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Eden Falk - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Emily Russell - Actor

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Tom Wright - Adaptor, Translator

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor

Simon Aylott - Actor

Kit Brookman - Playwright, Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Creator

Amanda Falson - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Leisa Shelton - Performer, Director, Creator

Gary Abrahams - Actor, Performer

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Martin Blum - Actor

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Jessamy Dyer - Dramaturg, Actor

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Angus Grant - Actor

Declan Greene - Director, Creator, Dramaturg

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Aaron Halstead - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer, Creator

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

Fiona Macys Marzo - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Alice McConnell - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Jenny Medway - Assistant Director

Hamish Michael - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Pip Miller - Actor

Catherine Moore - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Gavan O'Leary - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Ben Packer - Director

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Rose Riley - Actor

Phil Rolfe - Designer, Director

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Simon Stone - Director

Sam Strong - Director

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
  • The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Erin Thomas - Producer

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Andrew Upton - Director

Clare Watson - Director, Realisation, Creator

Patrick White - Playwright

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Craig Annis - Actor

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Andrew Bailey - Assistant Set Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Emma Barbaro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Blazey Best - Actor

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Kate Box - Actor

James Brennan - Playwright, Director

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Patricia Brennan - Dramaturg

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Peter Brennan - Sound Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Nicole Broesder - Stage Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Christopher Brown - Actor

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Paul Capsis - Actor

Anne Carson - Writer

Kristina Chan - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Dara Clear - Actor

Phoebe Collier - Assistant Stage Manager

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Peter Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Darryl Cordell - Designer

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Susie Dee - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Joshua Denyer - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Gregori Ditiyatkovski - Director

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Robert Draffin - Director

Ida Duelund Hansen - Composer, Musician, Actor

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Lucy Evans - Producer

Peter Evans - Director

Michael Finney - Actor

Ash Flanders - Creator, Actor

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

David Fleischer - Designer

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Ben Geurens - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Ashley Groenen - Production Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

David Hare - Playwright

Andrew Hays - Designer

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Julian Hobba - Playwright

  • Delicacy, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, January 2006

Tom Hogan - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Eleanor Howlett - Producer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

William Hurt - Actor

Andre Jewson - Actor

Anthony Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Katie Keady - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Zsolt Khell - Set Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Designer

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Daniel Lammin - Assistant Director

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Beejan Land - Actor

Christian Leavesley - Director

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Anna Lengyel - Associate Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Tim Maddock - Director

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Jessica Marais - Actor

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Rachel McInnes - Stage Manager

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Jill Mckay - Actor

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Belinda McLory - Actor

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Ivy Miller - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Natsuko Mineghishi - Actor

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

Colin Moody - Actor

Callum Morton - Set Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Richard Murphet - Playwright, Director

Marshall Napier - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Otis Pavlovic - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007

Caitlin Porter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Clare Powell - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Jennifer Priest - Actor

Jenny Priest - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Philip Quast - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

John Reid - Stage Manager

Paul Robertson - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Graham Rouse - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Administrator

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Hallie Shellam - Assistant Director

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Mary Sitarenos - Director

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

David Smyth - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Ivanka Sokol - Actor

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer

  • Endgame, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015

Ivan Thorley - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Kathryn Tonkin - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Todd Van Voris - Actor

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Hugo Weaving - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Jacklyn Wilkinson - Actor

Anthea Williams - Dramaturg

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Carla Yamine - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Belvoir

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts NSW

The STC Actors Company

Malthouse Theatre

Arts Victoria

Griffin Theatre Company

Little Death Productions

  • Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
  • Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

Uninvited Guests

13 Artists

Alcoa

Artists Repertory Theatre

Arts Projects Australia

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

B Sharp

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Company B Belvoir

Fragment31

Full Tilt

God Be in My Mouth

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Instorage Pty Ltd

Liminal Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

QANTAS

Sisters Grimm

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Sunday Times

The Performance Space

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

ThinIce Productions

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Uncle Semolina and Friends

University of Western Australia

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

Identifier 9622