Contributor Sydney Bouhaniche
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Designer

Phillip Mills - Performer

Valerie Berry - Performer

David Clarkson - Choreographer, Performer, Creator

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Michael Denkha - Performer

Carlos Gomes - Director

Lina Kastoumis - Performer

Peter Kennard - Composer

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Rosie Lalevich - Performer

Max Meyer - Set Designer

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Arky Michael - Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

Paul Selwyn Norton - Assistant Choreographer, Dramaturg

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Annette Tesoriero - Dramaturg

Kym Vercoe - Performer

Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Performer, Creator

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer

Fadia Aboud - Editor

Boris Baberkoff - Composer

Sean Bacon - Video Artist

Vanessa Badham - Researcher, Writer

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Lesley Bell - Performer

Josie Binding - Costume Designer

Don Black - Lyricist

Lesley Bramley - Performer

Louis Chambers - Performer

Geoffrey Chard - Performer

Anthony Cogin - Performer

Judi Connelli - Performer

Nadia Coote - Performer

Paul Cordeiro - Dancer, Choreographer

Michael Cormick - Performer

P. P. Cranney - Producer

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002

Jeremy Cumpston - Actor

Michelle Dado - Designer

Nicholas Dare - Assistant Designer

Jacqueline Delmege - Actor

Kate Early - Performer

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Bernard Farrell - Playwright

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer

Carlos Gomez - Designer, Director

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002

Simon Green - Director

Sara Grenfell - Performer

James Hagan - Actor

Mary-Anne Halpin - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Alexandra Harrison - Devisor, Director, Dancer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Lisa Hensley - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Ingrid Kleinig - Devisor, Dancer

Jason Langley - Performer

Marianthe Loucataris - Musical Director

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Zoe Mahony - Costume Designer

Michelle Mahrer - Filmmaker

Rowan Marchingo - Dancer, Choreographer

Judith McGrath - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Performer

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Antony Palmer - Performer

Ben Palumbo - Dancer, Choreographer

Tyran Parke - Performer

Kate Parry - Performer

Jonathan Pasvolsky - Actor

Troy Phillips - Performer

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Carl Polke - Composer

Damian Rebgetz - Performer

Denise Roberts - Director

Cymone Rose - Actor

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Joanne Saad - Video Artist

Alan Schacher - Director, Choreographer

Lita Stathis - Performer

Joel Tarling - Performer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Mimmalisa Trifilo - Design Consultant

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director

Ben Vietch - Performer

Anthony Warlow - Performer

Felix Warmuth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

David Whitney - Performer

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

Lee Wilson - Dancer, Choreographer

Mirabelle Wouters - Dancer, Choreographer

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

Kantanka Theatre Company

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
  • Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
  • Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009

The Performance Space

Booorse

Company Theatre Physical

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Flipper

Luna Park

Performing Lines Ltd

Pocket Davey Crocket

Really Useful Productions

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Vicious Hairy Mary

Warrawong Intensive English Centre

  • Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002
Identifier 253407