Contributor Brian Lipson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Librettist, Performer, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Director

Devisor

Playwright

Designer

Writer

Assistant Director

Librettist

Set Designer

Speaker

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Luke Mullins - Director, Actor, Performer

James Saunders - Actor, Playwright

Chris Abrahams - Composer, Sound Designer

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Designer

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer

Mark Deans - Performer, Devisor

Bruce Gladwin - Director

Rhian Hinkley - Video Artist, Video Designer

Simon Laherty - Devisor, Performer

Romany Latham - Performer, Devisor

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Sarah Mainwaring - Performer, Devisor

Scott Price - Performer, Devisor

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Carroll - Sound Operator/Engineer

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Tamara Searle - Dramaturg

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Director, Dialect Coach

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Susie Dee - Director

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

Gideon Obarzanek - Devisor, Choreographer, Performer, Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Two Faced Bastard, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 11 June 2010
  • Two Faced Bastard, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 April 2009
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
  • Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

John Bolton - Actor, Director

James Brennan - Actor, Playwright, Director

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Peter Evans - Director

David Franzke - Sound Designer

David Gale - Devisor

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Neale Goodrum - Performer

Celia Gore-Booth - Performer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Antony Hamilton - Performer

Michelle Heaven - Performer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Chris Kohn - Director, Artistic Supervisor

Stephanie Lake - Performer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Ralph Meyers - Set Designer

Frank Millward - Composer

Sarah Norris - Actor

Melissa Page - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Byron Perry - Performer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Song of the Bleeding Throat, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 January 2011
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Bagryana Popov - Actor, Musical Director

Lee Serle - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Trevor Stuart - Performer

Fiona Todd - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Hilary Westlake - Devisor, Musician

Steve Whitson - Lighting Designer

Andrew Wilson - Performer

George Yiasoumi - Performer

Jane Austen - Writer

Alison Bell - Actor

John Bell - Speaker, Director

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Heather Bolton - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright, Writer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Anne Browning - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Tim Dargaville - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Alexis George - Costume Designer, Designer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

A. C. Grayling - Writer, Speaker

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Tom Healey - Dramaturg, Director

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

William Henderson - Dramaturg, Director

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

June Jago - Voice Coach

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
  • Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Sharon Kirshner - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

David Latham - Director

James Maxwell - Playwright

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Brian Phillips - Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Teague Rook - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Chris Sanders - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Wallace Shawn - Playwright

Joseph Sherman - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

  • A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Sam Strong - Director

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Lucy Taylor - Actor

David Tredinnick - Playwright, Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Petra Yared - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Gary Abrahams - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Naomi Adams - Stage Manager

Rodney Afif - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

Craig Annis - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Rachael Ashley - Actor

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Blake - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Richard Bligh - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Patricia Brennan - Dramaturg

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Peter Brennan - Sound Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Kristina Brew - Actor

Ant Bridgeman - Actor

Nicole Broesder - Stage Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Kit Brookman - Playwright

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Daniel Brooks - Dramaturg

Alan Brough - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Emily Burton - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Dara Clear - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Tom Considine - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Sally Cooper - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Marton Csokas - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Nicholas DeRossos - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Carl Dewhurst - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Lucy Evans - Producer

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Michael Finney - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Jan Friedl - Actor

Linda Gaboriau - Translator

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Francis Galton - Performer

Felix Gentle - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Ben Geurens - Actor

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Max Gillies - Director

Joshua Gordon - Actor

Mick Gordon - Writer

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Michael Gow - Director

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Julia Grace - Actor

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Heather Grant - Actor

Ian Grant - Actor

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Etienne Grebot - Actor

Germaine Greer - Speaker

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016

Ashley Groenen - Production Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Ernie Gruner - Devisor, Musician

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Benedict Hardie - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

Chris Harris - Video Designer

Christine Harris - Actor

Adam Hatz - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Mickael Havir - Composer

Abdul Hay - Actor

David Hayhow - Playwright

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Carly Heard - Stage Manager

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Ben Hjorth - Actor

  • King Lear, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2007

Peter Houghton - Director

Eleanor Howlett - Producer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Andre Jewson - Actor

Alan John - Composer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Mark Jones - Vocal Arranger, Actor, Musical Director

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Robert Jordan - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

David Joseph - Actor

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Kane - Playwright

Michael Kantor - Director

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Luke Kerridge - Secondment

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Michael Kirby - Speaker

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016

Anna Krien - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Michel Laloum - Actor

Beejan Land - Actor

Wendy Lasica - Producer

John Leary - Actor

Alphonse Lebel - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Caroline Lee - Actor

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Julie Lynch - Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Ashley Lyons - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Wayne Macauley - Writer

Sam Mackie - Actor

  • God & Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2011

Ross Manson - Dramaturg

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

Jeannie Marsh - Producer, Singer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Patrick McCarthy - Actor

  • God & Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2011

Catherine McClements - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Mark McDowell - Technician

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Amanda McGregor - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Rodney Mcleish - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Katrina Milosevic - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Natsuko Mineghishi - Actor

Lisa Mitchell - Actor

Tom Moleta - Actor

Cameron Moore - Actor

  • King Lear, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2007

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Wajdi Mouawad - Playwright

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Janice Muller - Curator

David Murphy - Designer

Pip Mushin - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Mikkel Mynster - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Brian Nankervis - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Pat Nyberg - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Gavan O'Leary - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Beatrice Ortega - Actor

Sam Pang - Actor

Carolyn Patamisi - Production Manager

David Ross Paterson - Actor

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Simon Phillips - Director

Brian Pigot - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Vivienne Poznanski - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Priest - Actor

Gabrielle Quin - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Joanne Redfern - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Fiona Roake - Devisor, Musician

Graham Rouse - Actor

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Leigh Russell - Actor

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Matt Scholten - Assistant Director

Benjamin Schostakowski - Adaptor, Director

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

Mark Shiell - Musical Director

Grant Smith - Singer

David Smyth - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Nassim Soleimanpour - Playwright

George Spartels - Actor

  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Dan Spielman - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Maya Stange - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Manager

Lauren Taylor - Director

Tony Taylor - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Anne Thompson - Director

Ivan Thorley - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009

Brett Walsh - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Katy Warner - Actor

  • God & Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2011

Luke Watts - Actor

  • Tribes, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012

Hugh Wayland - Set Designer

Stewart Weir - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013

Maree Wesol - Actor

Peter Whelan - Playwright

David Whitney - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Scott Witt - Movement Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

John Wood - Actor

Tim Wotherspoon - Director, Writer

  • God & Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2011

Tom Wright - Adaptor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Carla Yamine - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Back to Back Theatre

Creative Victoria

Antechamber Productions

Insite Arts

Theatre Works

Mobile States

Performing Lines Ltd

Playbox Theatre Company

Playing Australia

Sydney Opera House

Chunky Move Dance Company

City of Port Phillip

Lumiere & Son

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne International Arts Festival

St Kilda Uniting Care Drop in Centre

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Brisbane Powerhouse

Company B Belvoir

  • The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008

Holland Festival

inthecompanyofpleasure

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999

The Eleventh Hour

Adelaide Festival Centre

Auspicious Arts Projects

Belvoir

CarriageWorks

Channel 9

Ethics Centre

  • Mercy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2016

Full Tilt

God Be in My Mouth

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

HIT Productions

HotHouse Theatre

Inotrope

Institute of Complex Entertainment (ICE)

La Boite Theatre Company

Luminato Festival

Melbourne Festival

Mutation Theatre

  • God & Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2011

Perth International Arts Festival

Royal Botanic Gardens of Victoria

Royal Shakespeare Company

Salamanca Arts Centre

Sydney Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Centre

The Barbican

The City of Greater Geelong

The Performance Space

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Theatreworks

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

ThinIce Productions

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Tourism New South Wales

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

  • King Lear, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2007

Wiener Festwochen

Works
Identifier 2045