Contributor Harriet Oxley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Designer

Set Designer

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Set Designer, Actor, Director

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Jacopo Godani - Lighting Designer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Fiona Holley - Costume Co-ordinator

Nick Wales - Composer

David Woods - Writer, Actor

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Nick Roux - Sound Designer, Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017
  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Samantha Hines - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Mason Kelly - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Ashley Mclellan - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Kyle Page - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Rully Shabara - Vocalist

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Wukir Suryadi - Musician

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

  • Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
  • Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
  • Attractor, UCLA Center for the Performing Arts, Los Angeles, United States of America, 2 November 2017
  • Attractor, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
  • Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
  • Attractor , WOMADelaide, Unley SOUTH AUSTRALIA , SA, 10 March 2017
  • Attractor, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Kirsty Child - Actor

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Michael Gilders - Production Manager, Tour Manager

David Hare - Playwright

Christine Harris - Producer

Helen Morse - Actor

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Juliette Barton - Dancer

Sara Black - Dancer, Performer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Thomas Bradley - Dancer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Andrew Crawford - Dancer

Holly Doyle - Dancer

Janessa Dufty - Dancer

Fiona Jopp - Dancer

Bernhard Knauer - Dancer

Peter Knight - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Composer

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Director

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

David Mack - Dancer

Cass Mortimer Eipper - Dancer

Lily Paskas - Dancer, Performer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Alana Sargent - Dancer

Tamara Saulwick - Performer, Creator, Writer

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Jesse Scales - Dancer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Chen Wen - Dancer

Charmene Yap - Dancer

Casselle Bonnollo - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Daniel Carter - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Olivia Crang - Performer, Devisor, Director, Animateur

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Frederica Cunningham - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Nathan Dubber - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Alex Gibson - Visual Artist, Visual Director, Creator

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Richard Gill - Musical Director

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Tobias Glaser - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Michelle Heaven - Movement Director

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Jeremy Kleeman - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Melanie Lane - Dancer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Paul Lim - Lighting Designer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Chris Mercer - Set Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Frog Peck - Designer

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Robin Rimbaud - Composer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Frankie Snowdon - Dancer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Lilian Steiner - Dancer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Rob Stewart - Sound Designer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Matthew Thomas - Singer

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Annette Vieusseux - Producer

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Megan Adams - Dancer

Stacey Alleaume - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

James Batchelor - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Paul Bentley - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Emily Blanch - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Nicole Car - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Zoe Coombs Marr - Actor

Sean Curham - Dancer, Choreographer

Tess Duddy - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Grahame Dudley - Composer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Paul English - Actor

Nick Enright - Librettist

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Jarrod Factor - Video Director

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Eamonn George - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Geoff Gilson - Dancer

Fanny Hanusin - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Jennifer Hector - Realisation

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Helen Herbertson - Movement Director

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Abbe Holmes - Voice Over Artist

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Jenny Kemp - Playwright, Director

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Elizabeth Kirk - Dancer

Margot Knight - Actor, Producer

Ally Larielle - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Trevor Maitland - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Paddy Mann - Songwriter, Singer, Performer

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Rennie McDougall - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Michael Meneghetti - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Jane Millett - Director

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Sandy Milne - Sound Designer

Richard Murphet - Dramaturg, Voice Over Artist

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Ho Tzu Nyen - Creator, Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Tim Ohl - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Ailsa Piper - Director

Sarah Ronnie Bruce - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Tara Jade Samaya - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Niharika Senapati - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Brenton Spiteri - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Rohan Spong - Visual Artist

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Janet Todd - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Margaret Trail - Dramaturg

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Mark Tregonning - Performer

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Anouk Van Dijk - Creator, Director, Designer, Choreographer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Luigi Vescio - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Jorijn Vriesendorp - Performer

  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Jacob Wagen - Producer

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Freya Waterson - Producer

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Sydney Dance Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

HIT Productions

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017
  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Arts House

  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Victorian Opera

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Arts Victoria

  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011
  • Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010

Dance Massive

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Lucy Guerin Inc

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018
  • Split, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2017

Malthouse Theatre

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017
  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
  • Assembly, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2011

Mobile States

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Playing Australia

  • Pin Drop, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2011
  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

Sydney Festival

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

X:Machine

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

ABC Radio National

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Arts NSW

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Asia TOPA

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Black Sequin Productions

  • Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010

Brisbane Festival

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Canberra Theatre Centre

City of Melbourne

  • Pin Drop, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2010

City of Sydney

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Insite Arts

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Senseless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Next Wave Festival

  • Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008

Noorderzon Festival

  • Split, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 28 August 2018

R. E. Ross Trust

Shy Tiger Productions

The Australian Choreographic Centre

The Performance Space

  • Endings, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2015

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Chorus

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Orchestra

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Assembly, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2012
Identifier 407862