Contributor Mark Haslam
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director
Events

Director

Lighting Designer

Actor

  • Material Girls, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 April 2003
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Production Manager

Assistant Director

Playwright

Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Amy Kensett - Actor

Anna-Lea Russo - Actor, Producer

  • Fewer Emergencies, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Material Girls, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 April 2003
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Van Badham - Playwright

Clare Britton - Designer

James Brown - Photographer, Sound Composer

  • A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alistair Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Katia Molino - Actor, Various

Stephanie Rollings - Stage Manager

Clytie Smith - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Blair Tumeth - Actor

  • Fewer Emergencies, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Phillipa Welfare - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tim Allen - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

James Beach - Actor

Robina Beard - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Denis Beaubois - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Katie Bell - Actor

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Trevor Brown - Musician

Annie Burbrook - Director

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2001

Fabio Cavadini - Filmmaker

Kristina Chan - Creator, Choreographer, Performer

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Karen Cobban - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Melinda Collie-Holmes - Director

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Michael Cristofer - Playwright

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Daniel Crowther - Actor

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004

Martin Cubby - Actor

Nadia Cusimano - Actor, Translator

Blair Davies - Producer

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Martin del Amo - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Nadeena Dixon - Designer, Singer, Performer

Rhonda Dixon-Grosvenor - Performer, Devisor

Phil Downing - Sound Designer, Composer

Sandra Druce - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Bruce Dwyer - Lighting Designer

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Claudia Escobar - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Drew Fairley - Actor

Shannon Faith - Director, Sound Designer

Judi Farr - Director

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lloyd Fermino - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Skye Gellmann - Actor

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Georgia Glamour - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Lucinda Gleeson - Actor

Michael Godbee - Director

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Veren Grigorov - Musician

Marley Grovenor - Musician

Chiari Guidi - Writer, Director

Jennifer Hamilton - Actor

Amy Hardingham - Director

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Bronwyn Hill - Stage Manager

Jane Holder - Actor

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004

Christa Hughes - Actor

Victoria Hunt - Dramaturg

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Bridget Keating - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Susan Kennedy - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Amanda King - Filmmaker

Sime Knesevics - Set and/or Property Maker

Gavin Leahy - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Olav Lehmann - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Alexander Manoljovik - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Phillipa Martin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ian McGrath - Lighting Operator

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Belinda Morris - Costume Designer

Stephen Newell - Playwright

Amy O'Brien - Actor

Gary Owen - Playwright

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Clara Paramore - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Melissa Paris - Director

Fiona Passmore - Actor

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

Deborah Pollard - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Bruce Polonis - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Lisa Porritt - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Katrina Rautenberg - Costume Designer

  • The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

Diana Smith - Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Jeff Stein - Producer

Liza-Mare Syron - Director

David Thomas - Set Designer

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

William Thomas - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

John Thorpe - Actor

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Alana Valentine - Playwright

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Joshua Wiffen - Actor

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lachlan Williams - Writer

Lee Wilson - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Mirabelle Wouters - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Scott Wright - Artistic Supervisor

AnyRoad Productions

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Theatre South

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Russian Egg Flip, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 19 May 2004
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Branch Nebula

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Force Majeure

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Michael Godbee Productions

  • The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007

Pesto Manifesto

Short and Sweet

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 259947