Contributor Kingsley Reeve
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

Actor

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007
  • Dealer's Choice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2005

Percussionist

Eva Di Cesare - Creator, Director, Adaptor

Sandra Eldridge - Creator, Director, Adaptor

Tim McGarry - Creator, Adaptor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker

Michael Cullen - Performer

Greg Davis - Production Manager

Jackie French - Author

Samantha Hickey - Performer

Alice Osborne - Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant

Shondelle Pratt - Performer

Mary Rapp - Cellist

Imogen Ross - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Katelyn Shaw - Associate Designer

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer

Bruce Whatley - Author

Peter Fares - Actor, Performer, Dancer

Danielle Micich - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Director

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Designer, Projectionist, Video Designer, Video Artist, Visual Artist

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Rita Carmody - Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright, Actor, Adaptor

Elizabeth Fensham - Author

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Matthew Lutton - Director, Creator

  • The Mysteries: Genesis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 November 2009
  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • The Goose Chase, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2007
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Cadi McCarthy - Director

Renee McIntosh - Actor, Producer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • Construction of the Human Heart, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 July 2007
  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Gemma Yates-Round - Actor

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • Taking Liberty, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2008
  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007
  • Dealer's Choice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2005

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Dancer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Alison Van Reeken - Producer, Actor

Glen Adams - Designer, Visual Artist

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Designer, Costume Designer

Jenna Boston - Production Manager

Melissa Cantwell - Associate Director, Director

Ashley de Prazer - Video Designer, Video Artist

Isaac Drandich - Assistant Director, Actor

Harrison Elliott - Performer, Dancer

Luzita Fereday - Voice Coach

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Stuart Halusz - Actor

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • Taking Liberty, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2008
  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007

Anna Dymitr Hawkes - Stage Manager

Ella Hetherington - Actor

Chris Isaacs - Stage Manager

Alex Jones - Actor, Performance Artist

Ingle Knight - Playwright, Actor

Thalia Livingstone - Performer

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Michael Smith - Performer

Jen Toomey - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Matthew Tupper - Performer

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • The Carnivores, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 2006
  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Isaac Anthony - Dancer, Performer

Chris Bendall - Director, Producer

David Berthold - Director

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Clint Bracknell - Musician, Composer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Jessica Clarke - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Jenny Davis - Director

Ernie Dingo - Actor

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Ric Eastman - Percussionist

Wesley Enoch - Director

Eamon Flack - Actor, Creator

  • The Goose Chase, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2007
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Bassist

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Designer

Andrew Hale - Producer, Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Dylan Hooper - Musician, Composer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Andrew James - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Lewis Kilpatrick - Performer, Dancer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Anna Kim - Musical Director

Riley Lange - Performer

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Emily McLean - Director

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007
  • Dealer's Choice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2005

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Xavier Michelides - Choreographer, Performer, Dancer

David Milroy - Playwright, Composer, Guitarist

Samantha Murray - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Lucky Oceans - Guitarist

Bob Patient - Pianist

Kelton Pell - Actor

Sally Richardson - Dramaturg

David Salvaire - Composer, Musician

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Igor Sas - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

George Shevtsov - Actor

Tim Solly - Actor

Simon Stewart - Assistant Choreographer

Aaron Stirk - Lighting Designer

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Gypsy Taylor - Designer

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Steve Turner - Actor

Alana Valentine - Dramaturg

Irma Woods - Actor

Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Amber Andre - Dancer

Rob Arathoon - Guitarist

Narek Armaganian - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Kristy Athienides - Performer

Alice Babidge - Designer

Phillip Bailey - Composer

Pippa Bailey - Producer

Kate Balderson - Dancer

Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Simone Batt - Dancer

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

John Belviso - Animateur

  • transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Heath Bergerson - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Alexander Berlage - Sound Designer

Paul Bishop - Actor

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

  • transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Ian Boase - Technician

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Gareth Bradshaw - Actor

Rikki Bremner - Performer

Tony Briggs - Actor

David Bruce - Actor

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007

Nicholas Burton - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Mark Cain - Composer

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Odile Cameron - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Lachlan Campbell - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Nick Candy - Actor

Mel Cantwell - Playwright

  • The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Michael Casas - Dancer

Jana Castillo - Performance Artist

Meg Cavazzi - Dancer

Philip Channells - Director

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Matt Cheetham - Sound Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Richard Cilli - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Claus - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Fiona Comley - Company Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lucy Cooke - Actor

Zoe Coombs Marr - Writer

Peter Coppin - Historian

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Performer

Jay Courtney - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Mathew Dear - Performer

Marvi Dollaga - Dancer

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

  • transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Sasha Dunn - Dancer

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Holly Earle - Performer

Doris Eaton - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Nash Eddie - Dancer

Adrienne Elliot-Coombes - Performer

Wolf Erlbruch - Author

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Euripides - Playwright

Brandon Ford - Dancer

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Douglas Foulkes-Taylor - Dancer

Andrew Fraser - Choreographer

Lexi Freiman - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Olivia Regueria Garcia - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Leah Gay - Dancer

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007

Sarah Giles - Director

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Claude Girardi - Actor

Allan Girod - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Director

Tanya Goldberg - Director

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Harry Gray - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Jon Green - Photographer

Liam Green - Performer

Ashley Greig - Composer

  • The Goose Chase, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2007

Mic Gruchy - Visual Director

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

James Hagan - Actor

Chelsea Hailey - Dancer

Glenn Hall - Actor

Sophia Hall - Actor

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Erica Heller-Wagner - Stage Manager

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Xanthe Heubel - Costume Designer

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Brent Hill - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Director

Sam Hobbs - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Peter Holland - Actor

  • St Nicholas, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 7 July 2007

Tom Holloway - Adaptor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Mischa Ipp - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Shane Jessup - Dancer

Steve Jodrell - Director

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Katherine John - Actor

Jelena Johnson - Dancer

Jenae Johnson - Dancer

Marko Jovanovic - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Kieran Joyce - Dancer

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Keagan Kang - Actor

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lally Katz - Playwright

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Michael Kidd - Performer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Leon Krasenstein - Designer

  • Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Katrina Lazaroff - Performer

Sarita Leal - Stage Manager

Jeremy Levi - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Michael Loney - Actor

Sam Longley - Actor

Tania Loone - Dancer

Ben Lorschy - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Josh Lorschy - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

David Mamet - Writer

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Rose Marfleet - Actor

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Leanne Mason - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Juan Mayorga - Playwright

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Rachael Maza Long - Director

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Bill McCluskey - Adaptor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Kim McCollum - Dancer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Amanda McGregor - Actor

Christopher McInnes - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Jo McKercher - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Alexandra McLennan - Performer

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Greg McNeill - Actor

Conor McPherson - Playwright

  • St Nicholas, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 7 July 2007

Sam Mills - Dancer

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Chris Moore - Video Designer

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Renee Newman-Storen - Actor

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007

Andrew Newnham - Production Manager

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Zach O'Brien - Performer

Gerard O'Dwyer - Performance Artist

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Darryl Oliver - Guitarist

Karin Oosthuizen - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Freda Otago - Performer

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Marnie Palomares - Performance Artist

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Tristen Parr - Musical Director

Seton Pollock - Actor

Dennis Potter - Playwright

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Aislinn Powell - Performer

Pia Prendiville - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ryan Quinn - Actor

Jolly Read - Playwright

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Esti Regos - Producer

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Jeremy Rice - Director

  • The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007

John Robertson - Actor

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Caitlin Ryan - Costume Designer

Melanie Saunders - Performer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Francesca Savige - Actor

Daniel Scott - Dancer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Stephen Sewell - Dramaturg

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Bree Smith - Dancer

Ellie Smith - Performer

Jacob Smith - Dancer

David Smyth - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Jolanda Speelman - Dancer

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

Stephen Stewart - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tarquin Stone - Performer

Tami Sussman - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Colin Thiele - Author

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Michelle Thompson - Actor

Phil Thomson - Actor

  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Patricia Toindepi - Dancer

Andrew Tompkins - Audiovisual Sequencer

Ian Toyne - Actor

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Natasha Treharne - Performer

Miley Tunnecliffe - Actor

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 April 2011

Andrew Upton - Director

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Nicole Vegar - Dancer

Lucy Viskovich - Dancer

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Charlie Walsh - Actor

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Sean Walsh - Actor

Craig Weston - Actor

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Craig Williams - Actor

Joanne Williams - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Alison Wills - Performer

Joshua Wills - Performer

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Tim Winton - Writer

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Kirsten Woodyard - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Monkey Baa Productions

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts on Tour New South Wales

NSW Government

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

University of Western Australia

  • Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
  • Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
  • The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Female of the Species, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 2008
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
  • The Carnivores, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 2006
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Yandy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 2004
  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Perth Theatre Company

Buzz Dance Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Rio Tinto

  • Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012
  • The Red Tree, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2012
  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008

Steps Youth Dance Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Deckchair Theatre

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • The Goose Chase, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2007

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Red Ryder Productions

  • Loveplay, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2007
  • Dealer's Choice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2005

Strut Dance Inc.

  • Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006
  • transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Lost Girl, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2007
  • The Lady Aoi, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007

ThinIce Productions

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

WA Youth Theatre Company

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

2 Dance Plus

Arts NSW

CarriageWorks

Force Majeure

Gossips' Feast Productions

Great Southern Development Commission

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Griffin Independent

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Happy Dagger Theatre

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Performing Lines Ltd

Performing Lines WA

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Ride On Theatre

  • Way to Heaven, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 2010

Skywest Airlines

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Stone Soup Theatre

The Blue Room Theatre

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

The City of Albany

  • The Red Tree, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 17 February 2012

Western Edge Youth Arts

  • The Turning, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
Identifier 405370