Contributor Nadia Cusimano
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Translator

Emma Brockliss - Costume Maker

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Trevor Brown - Musician

James Bull - Director

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Josh Campton - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Kiara Chester - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Alison Currie - Dancer

Matthew Day - Dancer

Atlanta Eke - Dancer

Drew Fairley - Actor

Paul Gazzola - Curator

Skye Gellmann - Actor

Trevor Griffin - Stage Manager

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Veren Grigorov - Musician

Chiari Guidi - Director, Writer

Mark Haslam - Lighting Designer

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Christa Hughes - Actor

Jeff Khan - Curator

India Lennerth - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Jane McKernan - Performer

Zoe Messenger - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Katia Molino - Actor

Joanne Naumann - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Michael Noble - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Chris Petridis - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Zara Richards - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Cinzia Schincariol - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Gerry Shearim - Interpreter

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Jeff Stein - Producer

Mark Tanner - Performer

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

Josephine Were - Front of House

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Scott Wright - Artistic Supervisor

Tony Yap - Performer

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Restless Dance Theatre

  • Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Performance Space

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 469860