Contributor Sarah Davies
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Katia Molino - Performer, Various

Tully Arnot - Performer

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Denis Beaubois - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

James Brown - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Rebecca Conroy - Curator

Blaine Cooper - Performer

Jorey Corson - Performer

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Martyn Coutts - Performer

Julian Day - Performer

Martin del Amo - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Rosie Dennis - Curator

Claudia Escobar - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

David Finnigan - Performer

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Stephanie Hart - Performer

Mark Haslam - Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Luke Jaaniste - Performer

Lollipop Jackson - Performer

Soda Jerk - Performer

Ali Kadhim - Performer, Devisor

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

Marnie Palomares - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Chris Petkovic - Performer

Deborah Pollard - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Matte Rochford - Performer

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Sven Simulacrum - Performer

Clytie Smith - Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Diana Smith - Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Phil Spencer - Performer

Lara Thoms - Curator

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Willoh S. Weiland - Performer

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Operator

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Lee Wilson - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Mirabelle Wouters - Creator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

The Performance Space

Arts NSW

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Branch Nebula

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Brown Council

Isthisyours?

Nat & Ali

Spatula and Bowl

Identifier 509695