Contributor Kate Blackmore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Notes Member of Brown Council
Events

Performer

Devisor

Creator

Director

Performance Artist

  • A Comedy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 November 2010

Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Sound Designer

Speaker

Video Artist

Frances Barrett - Performer, Director, Creator, Devisor, Performance Artist, Speaker

Kelly Doley - Performer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Performance Artist

Diana Smith - Performer, Creator, Director, Devisor, Performance Artist

Daisy Brown - Dramaturg, Assistant Director

Julie-Anne Long - Outside Eye

Alia Parker - Costume Designer

Jeff Stein - Performer, Consultant

Kay Armstrong - Performer

Eleanor Brickhill - Performer

Kira Carden - Performer

Kate Champion - Creative Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Samantha Chester - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

Nick Coyle - Director

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Rosie Dennis - Performer

Naomi Derrick - Dramaturg

Brian Fuata - Performer

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Charlie Garber - Actor

Dara Gill - Photographer

Nelleke Gorton - Consultant

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Performer

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Mish Grigor - Performer

Anna Houston - Actor

Jane Howard - Writer

Elliot Hughes - Sound Designer

Kate Jinx - Various

Stephen Jones - Performer

Dominic Kirkwood - Sound Designer

Heidrun Lohr - Performer

Brynn Loosemoore - Actor

William Mansfield - Video Designer

Anya McKee - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Venettia Miller - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Gus Murray - Actor

Alison Mutton - Various

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Simone O'Brien - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Michelle Outram - Musician

Lucy Phelan - Various

Matt Prest - Performer

Amelia Pulsford - Producer

Emma Ramsay - Curator

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Fred Rodrigues - Sound Designer

  • A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011

Natalie Rose - Performer

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Joel Stern - Performer

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Lara Thoms - Performer

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Pia van Gelder - Performer

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Ianto Ware - Writer

Alex White - Curator

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Jo Zealand - Consultant

  • A Comedy, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2011

The Performance Space

Brown Council

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Bambina Borracha Productions

CarriageWorks

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Force Majeure

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Griffin Stablemates

Metro Screen

  • Tele Visions, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2013

Next Wave Festival

Pig Island

Identifier 425888