Contributor Ross Graham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Dean Bryant - Director

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director, Pianist

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Owen Phillips - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Dash Kruck - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Brent Hill - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Guitarist, Actor

Howard Ashman - Music and Lyrics

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

Alan Menken - Music and Lyrics

Chloe Zuel - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Director

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Eamon Flack - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Alan John - Composer

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director

Amber McMahon - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Paige Rattray - Director

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

James Browne - Set Designer, Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015
  • The Last Five Years, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 July 2011
  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

David Campbell - Producer, Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Alana Canceri - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Richard Carroll - Assistant Director, Producer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Neil Gooding - Producer, Director

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Tina Harris - Bassist, Bass

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Georgia Hopkins - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • 80 Minutes No Interval, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Brooke Almond - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Billy Aronson - Lyricist

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Amy Campbell - Choreographer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Marrianne Carter - Assistant Producer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Barry Conrad - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Connor Crawford - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Brian Crawley - Writer, Lyricist

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Costume Designer, Designer

Steve Danielsen - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Andy Davies - Drummer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Andy Dexterity - Choreographer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Ben Fink - Guitarist

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

David Fleischer - Designer, Set Designer

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Hannah Fredericksen - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Linden Furnell - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Simon Greer - Designer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Sophie Hensser - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Tom Hogan - Sound Designer, Composer

  • This House is Mine, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Ester Karuso-Thurn - Assistant Designer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Steven Kreamer - Assistant Musical Director

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Rob McDougall - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Kirk Page - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Katie-Elle Reeve - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Shaun Rennie - Director

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Luisa Scrofani - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Maxwell Simon - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Nick Walker - Sound Designer

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

John Weidman - Librettist

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Tim Weil - Musical Supervisor

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

Jack Woods - Production Manager

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017

Meyne Wyatt - Actor

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Joey Accaria - Drummer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jacob Allan - Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jake Arditti - Actor

Marika Aubrey - Performer

Bronte Axam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Andrew Bailey - Designer

  • Wild, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2018

Chris Ball - Keyboardist

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Konrad Ball - Bass

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Wild, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2018

Jacob Battista - Production Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Chris Bendall - Director

Marcelo Berezowski - Costume Assistant

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Stephen Bergman - Playwright

Julia Billington - Actor

Hue Blanes - Composer

Concey Bosco - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kanen Breen - Actor

Jason Robert Brown - Composer, Librettist

Fiona Bruce - Designer

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Kirby Burgess - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Amy Burkett - Stage Manager

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Tina Bursill - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director

Nick Christo - Assistant Director

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Eleanor Cook - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Amelia Cormack - Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Travis Cotton - Director, Playwright

Anna Crawford - Director

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Gareth Davies - Writer, Actor

  • Master Class 2, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2016

Mattea Davies - Set Designer

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Charles Davis - Designer

Tom Dent - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Roberta Diamond - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Peter Duchan - Writer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Xander Ellis - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Sarah Emery - Video Artist

Amelia Evans - Dramaturg

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Toby Francis - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Elizabeth Franklin - Costume Designer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Maree Freeman - Playwright

Barry French - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Mark Gaal - Director

Charlie Garber - Writer, Actor

  • Master Class 2, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2016

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Valentina Gasbarrino - Assistant Director

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Felix Gentle - Actor

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

David Greco - Actor

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

James Hagan - Actor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Martin Harper - Actor

David Harris - Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Emily Havea - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Elise Hearst - Writer

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Laura Heffernan - Assistant Designer

Vicki Heilbronn - Stage Manager

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Erin Helyard - Conductor

Richard Hilliar - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Belinda Hoare - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Patrick Howard - Sound Designer

  • Master Class 2, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2016

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Jessica James-Moody - Sound Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Ryan Johnson - Actor

Keegan Joyce - Actor

  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017

Elizabeth Jurd - Executive Producer

Stephen Jurd - Producer

Terry Karabelas - Director

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Belinda Kelly - Producer

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Jeremy Kleeman - Actor

Ingle Knight - Playwright

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jacob Lawrence - Actor

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Drew Livingston - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Simon London - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

James Lugton - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Olga Makeeva - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Nicholas Masters - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Michelle McKenzie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

Hamish Michael - Composer, Sound Designer

James Millar - Book and Lyrics, Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Lucy Miller - Actor

Rob Mills - Performer

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Seann Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Liam Murray - Stage Manager

Richard Neville - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

Francesca O'Donnell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Daniel Oliver - Stage Manager

  • Master Class 2, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2016

Benj Pasek - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Justin Paul - Music and Lyrics

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Natalie Peluso - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017

Jane Phegan - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Wild, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2018

Melissa Place - Stage Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Adam Player - Actor

Sophia Ragavelas - Performer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Theresa Rebeck - Playwright

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Sophia Roberts - Actor

Luke Rogers - Director

Julia Rorke - Actor

Peter Rutherford - Performer, Musical Director, Composer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Kyle Sapsford - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Igor Sas - Actor

Helen Sherman - Actor

Lija Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Mark Simpson - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

David Starr - Photographer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Janet Surrey - Playwright

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Jason Thelwell - Production Manager

Michelle Trainer - Assistant Director

Steve Turner - Actor

Jack Van Staveren - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Rowena Vilar - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Leighton Watts - Actor

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Owen Willetts - Actor

Kip Williams - Dramaturg

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Rowan Witt - Actor

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

William Zappa - Actor

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Matthew Zeremes - Actor

  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Assassins, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2018
  • Assassins, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • Little Shop of Horrors, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 20 July 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Little Shop of Horrors, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 February 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Belvoir

Luckiest Productions

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016
  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014
  • Seminar, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 August 2013

Tinderbox Productions

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Blue Saint Productions

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Highway Run Productions

  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 29 March 2016
  • Rent, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 October 2015

HotHouse Theatre

  • Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
  • Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Wild, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2018
  • Vivid White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 2017

Neil Gooding Productions

  • Dogfight, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 May 2015
  • Sweet Charity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 7 February 2014

Red Line Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arthur

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Deckchair Theatre

Healthway

John Curtin Ministerial Library

Marriner Theatres

Milk Crate Theatre

Onward Production

  • Lovebites, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 June 2010

Opera Australia

Pinchgut Opera

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Serenity Productions

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Stories Like These

Sydney Theatre Company

The Craig Mostyn Group

Thread Entertainment

Identifier 441815