Contributor Lucy Goleby
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Costume Designer
Events

Actor

Costume Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

Creator

Designer

Director

Rhys Holden - Set Designer, Sound Designer, Assistant Director, Puppeteer, Director, Actor, Lighting Designer

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

Tony Turner - Producer, Actor

  • A Puppet's Puppeteer, The Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 August 2006
  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004

Jordan Best - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Don't Dress for Dinner, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 October 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Adam Maher - Sound Designer, Director, Production Manager, Assistant Director, Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
  • To Kill A Mockingbird, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 2003
  • Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002

Jim Adamik - Actor

Louise Bennet - Puppeteer, Actor

Johnny Carr - Actor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Joel Hutchings - Stage Manager, Actor, Production Manager

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Pack Up Your Troubles, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 1 April 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Soren Jensen - Actor

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004

Catherine McClements - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Ursula Mills - Actor

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Anne Somes - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Jamie Swann - Actor

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

Neil Austin - Lighting Designer

Iopu Auva'a - Actor

Damien Avery - Actor

Matt Balmford - Lighting Designer, Actor

Brett Banakis - Scenic Artist

Leah Baulch - Puppeteer, Actor

Gary Beestone - Technical Director

Diane Benjamin - Executive Producer

Neil Bettles - Movement Director

Mike Bishop - Actor

Liz Bradley - Actor, Director

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Tessa Bremner - Director

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Colin Callender - Producer

Julia Carlisle - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Jim Carnahan - Casting Director

Michael Cassel - Executive Producer

Simon Chandler - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Kylie Clarke - Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Andrea Close - Actor

Sienna Conti - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Manali Datar - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Janis Dzelde - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Veronica Dzelde - Actor, Costume Designer

Naomi Edwards - Associate Director

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Chris Fisher - Magician, Illusionist

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Lance Fox - Set Designer, Properties Master

Gareth Fry - Sound Designer

Linda Gledhill - Executive Producer, Production Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Lyndall Grant - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

Damien Hadzic - Lighting Designer

Damien Hall - Actor

Ruby Hall - Actor

Carole Hancock - Make-up Artist

Tim Hansen - Fight Director, Musical Director

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Pack Up Your Troubles, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 1 April 2005

Jamie Harrison - Magician

Imogen Heap - Composer

George Henare - Actor

Tom Hodgson - Movement Director

Steven Hoggett - Movement Director

Alfie Hughes - Actor

Sam Hunter - Production Supervisor

Seun Idowu - Actor

Carly Jacobs - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Brilliant Lies, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 August 2001

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Hamish Johnston - Actor

Christine Jones - Set Designer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress

Ezra Justin - Actor

Des Kennedy - Associate Director

Perpetua Kish - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Sabine Lemaitre - Costume Designer

Duncan Ley - Actor

Katrina Lindsay - Costume Assistant

Damon Lockwood - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Martin Lowe - Musical Supervisor

Jude Loxley - Costume Maintenance

Adam Mada - Illusionist, Magician

Pete Malkin - Associate Sound Designer

Kuda Mapeza - Actor

Kirsty Marillier - Actor

William McKenna - Actor

Andrew McLeod - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Malcolm Miller - Actor

David Mollison - Puppeteer, Stage Manager

Cle Morgan - Actor

James O'Connell - Actor

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Archie Pitcher - Actor

Zakaria Rahhali - Actor

Sean Rees-Wemyss - Actor

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Finn Ross - Video Designer

Joanne Rowling - Writer

Timothy Sekuless - Stage Manager, Puppeteer

John Shearman - Actor

David Simes - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015
  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Pam Skinner - Executive Producer

Christina Smith - Designer, Devisor

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Janine Snape - Casting Director

Nick Solyom - Associate Lighting Designer

Adam Somes - Actor

Kelly Somes - Production Manager, Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004

Slone Sudiro - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

Gavan Swift - Associate Lighting Designer

Jack Thorne - Writer

John Tiffany - Writer

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer

Sasha Turinui - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Jessica Vickers - Actor

David Villanti - Actor

Cheryl Ward - Actor, Graphic Designer

Hannah Waterman - Actor

Ash Woodward - Video Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

Donna Abela - Playwright

Madeleine Aldred - Actor

Kimberley Alexander - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Richard Anderson - Actor

Isabella Andronos - Costume Designer

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Sarah Aubrey - Producer, Actor

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Bridget Balodis - Puppeteer

Justin Barrasch - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Claudia Barrie - Actor, Producer

Leigh Bates - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Michael Beard - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Micki Beckett - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Sophie Benassi - Actor

Alexander Beriage - Lighting Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Col Bernau - Sound Designer

Mairead Berne - Actor

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Clare Blumer - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Claire Bocking - Actor

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Matthew Bray - Actor

Kit Brookman - Playwright

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Marc Camoletti - Playwright

Libby Campbell - Actor

Pippa Cargano - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Zoe Carides - Director

Peter Carling - Stage Manager

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Luke Carson - Actor

Warren Casey - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Rosie Chase - Composer

Bryn Clapp - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Fiona Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Director

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Dan Cole - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Tobias Cole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Conrad Coleby - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Peter Colley - Playwright

Tahli Corin - Playwright

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Liz Cotton - Properties Master, Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Ian Croker - Actor

Nick Curnow - Actor

Devon Currie - Actor

Martin Curtis - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Justin Davidson - Actor

Charles Davis - Set Designer

Robert de Fries - Actor

Christa de Jager - Director

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Liz De Totth - Actor

Mark Dessaix - Actor

Phil Dodd - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Felino Dolloso - Actor

Leo Domigan - Actor

Christian Doran - Actor

Paul Douglas - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Josipa Draisma - Actor

Chris Drummond - Devisor, Director

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Jay Duncan - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Matthew Edgerton - Playwright

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

Tony Falla - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Louise Fischer - Director

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor, Choreographer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Steve Flarey - Actor

John Ford - Actor

Jake Fraser - Actor

Matthew Frawley - Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Lexi Freiman - Playwright

Michael Futcher - Director

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Patrick Gallagher - Video Designer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

Felix Gentle - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Bruce Goleby - Set Designer

Sally Goleby - Puppeteer

Kenneth Goodge - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Bronwyn Grannall - Actor

Debbie Grant - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Deborah Grant - Coordinator

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Victoria Greiner - Actor

Gina Guirguis - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Andrew Hackwill - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

David Haidon - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Gordon Hamilton - Composer

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Olivia Harkin - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Adrienne Harper - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Penny Harpham - Director

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Emma Harris - Actor

Katie Harris - Actor

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Sebastian Harvey - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Sophie Hayden - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Director

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Jack Helmore - Actor

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Veronica Hobsbawn - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Tom Hogan - Musician

Megan Holloway - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

John Honey - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Troy Honeysett - Actor

Mal Houston - Production Manager

Cherie Howe - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Martha Ibrahim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Anthony Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

David Ives - Actor

Jim Jacobs - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Robert Jago - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Chantelle Jamieson - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Jeff Janisheski - Director

Marie Jensen - Actor

Jo Jewett - Assistant Stage Manager

Gemma-Lark Johnson - Designer

Emma Jones - Actor

Gerald Jones - Set Designer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Set Designer

John Keightley - Actor

Anna Kennedy - Producer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Steven Kennedy - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Sonya Kerr - Actor

Amy Kersey - Actor

Alice Kheohavong - Actor

Sime Knezevic - Playwright

Dash Kruck - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Susie Laloz - Production Manager

Patrick Langer - Stage Manager

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Melinda Larkin - Stage Manager

Walter Learning - Director

Harper Lee - Author

Patrick Lenton - Playwright

Abbie-lee Lewis - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Joe Lewis - Sound Designer

Ashlee Lollback - Actor

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Kate MacFarlane - Actor

Patrick Magee - Actor

Anne-Maree Magi - Director

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Ned Manning - Playwright

Jasper Marlow - Playwright

Kathryn Marquet - Playwright

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Angie Mason - Costume Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Moreblessing Maturure - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Suz Mawer - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Ainslie McGlynn - Actor

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Jovana Miletic - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Anne Moloney - Costume Designer

Rebecca Montalti - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Michael Moore - Stage Manager

Michael Moore - Actor

Stephen Multari - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

Veronica Neave - Actor

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Daniel Nemes - Actor

Cassie Nicholas - Properties Master

Carla Nirella - Actor

Damien Noyce - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Ngaire O'Leary - Director

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Julian Owen - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Matthew Papa - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Stephen Peacocke - Actor

Bob Peet - Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Lauren Pegus - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Ruth Pickard - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Sabrina Pickering - Assistant Choreographer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Niki-J Price - Movement Director

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Alira Prideaux - Actor

Erin Pugh - Properties Master

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Julian Ramundi - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Isaac Reilly - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Kerrie Roberts - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Brooke Robinson - Playwright

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014

Susan Rogers - Devisor, Writer

Ylaria Rogers - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Alison Rooke - Playwright

Louise Rostron - Actor

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Margaret Sainsbury - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Jasan Savage - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Jacquie Schofield - Set Designer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

James Scott - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Scott Selkirk - Director

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Christopher Sergel - Playwright

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Annette Sharpe - Assistant Choreographer

Leah Shelton - Choreographer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Mary Sherman - Actor

Genevieve Shrayer - Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Neil Simon - Playwright

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Raya Slavin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Garrick Smith - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Peter Smith - Actor

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

William Snow - Actor

Jack Spahr - Actor

Michael Sparks - Set Designer

Phil Spencer - Playwright

Helena Stamoulis - Actor

Tain Stangret - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Kim Staples - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Mackenzie Steele - Director

Joseph Stein - Writer

James Stevens - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Lee Stoka - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Richard Stone - Properties Master

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

James Straiton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Jay Sullivan - Actor

Augusta Supple - Director, Creative Director

Johannes Swaton - Lighting Operator

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Alana Rae Teasdale - Production Manager

Matthew Thomas - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

John Thomson - Properties Master, Assistant Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Anne Timperley - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Hana Tow - Puppeteer

Linda Tregonning - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Becky-Dee Trevenen - Costume Designer

Kate Tricks - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Lillian Hannah U - Stage Manager

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Seanna Van Helten - Playwright

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Helen Way - Composer

Guy Webster - Composer

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Ursula Williams-Schranz - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

David Williamson - Playwright

John Willis - Actor

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Coralie Wood - Actor

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

Teeghan Worland - Actor

Bruno Xavier - Actor

Stuart Young - Devisor

Ian Zammit - Director

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Bell Shakespeare Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Gasp!, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2014
  • Gasp!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2014

Harry Potter Theatrical Productions

NIDA

Papermoon

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004

Sonia Friedman Productions

A.R.T.S. Theatre Company

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Brink Productions

Canberra Repertory Society

Centrepiece Theatre

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Good Works, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2015

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Mad March Hare Theatre Company

Oompaloompa Theatre

optikal bloc

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

Playwriting Australia

  • Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014

She Said Theatre

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Fallen, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2017

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Identifier 203299