Contributor Leeke Griffin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Kate Herron - Dancer

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Gemma Laing - Dancer

Heath Barrett - Dancer

Ashleigh Berry - Dancer

Ian Colless - Dancer

Sydney Smith - Dancer

Nicole Ward - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Quindell Orton - Dancer

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Designer

Ruth Levi - Costume Designer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer

Calum Watson - Lighting Operator, Electrician

Daniel Ampuero - Assistant Stage Manager

James Barclay - Electrician

Jenna Barnett - Production Manager

Craig Bary - Choreographer, Dancer

Rebekah Bibby - Set Designer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

Kelly Calder - Technician

Tash Capelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Sara Chirichilli - Costume Designer

Jorja Christensen - Mechanist

Kirsty Gillies - Mechanist

Tony Gordon - Lighting Designer

Desiree Leeper - Assistant Stage Manager

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Rhys Martin - Choreographer

  • Anna, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 December 2009
  • Anna, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Anna, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 4 June 2009

William Patterson - Technician

Jeremy Turner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephen Warren - Technician

Serena Chalker - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Richard Cilli - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Abbey Mitchell - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Alisha Porter - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012
  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008

Kynan Tan - Composer

Elizabeth Woods - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Sarah Aiken - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Thomas Allum - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tilly Ayrton - Consultant

Katherine Backler - Consultant

Lachlan Bell - Dancer

Megan Berryman - Dancer

Kate Blackmore - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Dr Rob Bryson-Richardson - Video Director

Kate Champion - Creative Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Samantha Chester - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Madeline Collopy - Dancer

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Alice Dixon - Dancer

Shannon Ellis - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Assistant Choreographer

Yahna Fookes - Dancer

Emiline Forster - Dancer

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Daniel Gee - Sound Designer

Louise Griffin - Dancer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Ian Hayward Robinson - Dancer

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Jarrett Hope - Production Manager

Lenka Hughes - Dancer

Rebecca Jensen - Dancer

Melissa Jones - Dancer

Nantale Kivubiro - Dancer

Adnan Lalani - Animateur

Jason Lam - Animateur

Laura Levitus - Dancer

I-Hsuan Lin - Dancer

Walter Maguire - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Matthews - Costume Designer

Anya McKee - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Venettia Miller - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Simone O'Brien - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Sara-Kate Oldfield - Dancer

Gülsen Özer - Dancer

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Kristy Rickert - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Kristy Rickets - Dancer

Tamara Searle - Dancer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Hayley Swinburne - Dancer

Jessica Tran - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Gemma Urbini - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Josh Veitch - Lighting Operator

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Tinuviel Walker - Dancer

Ben Walsh - Composer

Michelle Ward - Consultant

Bree Winton - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Yi-Ping Yeh - Dancer

Link Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

CarriageWorks

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Dancehouse

Force Majeure

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Performance Space

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012
Identifier 433033