|
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
- The Living Museum of Fetish-ized Identities, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2003
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
- Remixing the Aftermath, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 January 2003
- Dis(re)membered / Post-Op Chamber Piece, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 September 2002
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
Denis Beaubois - Cinematographer, Performer
- Crosscuts: The Revenge Series, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 July 2002
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
Martin del Amo - Movement Director, Performer
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- The Bland Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 August 2008
- Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
- Troppo Obscura, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2002
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
Gail Priest - Performer, Sound Designer
- Troppo Obscura, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2002
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
- Remixing the Aftermath, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 January 2003
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
Jeff Stein - Curator, Performer
- Crosscuts: The Revenge Series, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 July 2002
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
- The Living Museum of Fetish-ized Identities, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2003
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
Lara Thoms - Coordinator, Performer
- Holiday, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
- Remixing the Aftermath, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 January 2003
- B-Grade Performance 4: Children, Animals, Clowns and the End of the World, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2002
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 February 2008
Cubs - Performer
Frank - Performer
- Holiday, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Holiday, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
Carlos Gomes - Director, Performer, Writer
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
Clare Grant - Director, Supervisor
Rachel Guinness - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Troppo Obscura, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2002
- Troppo Obscura, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2002
Soda Jerk - Performance Group
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
Vic McEwan - Production Manager
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
Bob Scott - Sound Operator / Engineer
Inka Stafrace - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
- Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
Simon Wise - Production Manager
- Troppo Obscura, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2002
|
Provide feedback on Teik Kim Pok