Contributor Christopher Page
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events
  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017
  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016
  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016
  • Life Without Me, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Blood Brothers, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2015
  • Day for Night, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 February 2015
  • Blood Brothers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2015
  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014
  • Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 6 March 2014
  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013
  • Stories I Want to Tell You in Person, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2013
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Lighting Designer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017
  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016
  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016
  • Life Without Me, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Blood Brothers, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2015
  • Blood Brothers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2015
  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014
  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014
  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011
  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Assistant Lighting Designer

Technician

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Life Without Me, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Scarlet McGlynn - Director

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Phil Spencer - Playwright

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Helen Dallimore - Actor, Director

Warwick Allsopp - Writer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017
  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Sandra Bates - Director

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Michael Cormick - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Bobby Fox - Actor

Robin Gist - Accompanist, Composer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017
  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Kylie Harris - Director

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017
  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Erin James - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright, Performer

Jamie Kristian - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

David Lynch - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Enda Markey - Producer

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Hugh O'Connor - Production Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Andrew Pole - Director

Kate Raison - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Willy Russell - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Nathan Wilson - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Nell - Visual Artist

Stereogamous - Sound Artist

Jada Alberts - Assistant Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Troy Alexander - Executive Producer

Shane Anthony - Dramaturg, Director

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

Katie Beckett - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Emma Bedford - Production Manager

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Blake Bowden - Actor

Martin Broome - Actor

Nicholas Brown - Actor, Playwright

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Aaron Clarke - Technical Manager

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Patrick Coy - Technician

Jarrod Crellin - Actor

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Martin Crewes - Actor

Roald Dahl - Author

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Emily Dash - Writer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Matthew Day - Performer

Georgiane Deal - Stage Manager

Brendan Donoghue - Actor

Matt Downey - Technician

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Matt Edwards - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Kylie Farmer - Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Michael Faustmann - Photographer

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Caroline Garcia - Performer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Pete Goodwin - Composer

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Julie Goss - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Betty Grumble - Performer

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Patrick Hansen - Technician

Brianna Harris - Assistant Designer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Tina Havelock Stevens - Performer

Clare Hennessey - Assistant Director

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Bobbie-Jean Henning - Actor

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

Jai Higgs - Producer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Cathy Hunt - Director

Samuel Jackson - Stage Manager

Alex Jalloh - Drummer

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Lucas Jervies - Director

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Eloise Kent - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jeff Khan - Curator

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Christine Koltai - Director

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Ruby Langton-Batty - Designer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Tim Lathouris - Technician

Teegan Lee - Technical Director

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Nick Lewis - Assistant Director

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Anders Lustgarten - Playwright

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Patrick Magee - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Rebecca Martin - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Sonia McAlpine - Costume Designer

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Sam McCool - Actor, Playwright

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Andrew McMartin - Stage Manager

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Rachel Melky - Performer

Paul Millar - Technician

Suzanne Millar - Director

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Shannyn Miller - Stage Manager

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

David Milroy - Playwright

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Lisa Mimmochi - Designer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Cameron Mitchell - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director

Peter Mountford - Director

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Will Newnham - Sound Designer

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Dorian Nkono - Actor

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Techa Noble - Performer

Daniel O'Shea - Technician

Bali Padda - Producer

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Tulleah Pearce - Curator

Rosealee Pearson - Assistant Producer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Josh Piterman - Actor

Emma Price - Curator

Billie Rose Pritchard - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Leah Purcell - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Bhenji Ra - Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Stephen Sewell - Writer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Cameron Stewart - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

Chris Summers - Dramaturg

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Alistair Wallace - Director, Sound Designer

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Richard Whitehouse - Technician

Michael Wickens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brett Wilbe - Technician

Elijah Williams - Actor

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Andrew Wilson - Director

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Anne Wilson - Actor

Annie Winter - Assistant Designer

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011

David Woods - Adaptor

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Irma Woods - Dramaturg

  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Holly Woollard - Technician

Samantha Young - Director

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011
  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Critical Stages

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Tin Shed Theatre Company

  • Boxing Day, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 8 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 7 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 3 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, Plaza Theatre, Coonamble, NSW, 1 November 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 30 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 27 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 26 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 October 2012
  • Boxing Day, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2011

Belvoir

Malthouse Theatre

Arts NSW

  • The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011
  • Windmill Baby, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 2011

Enda Markey Presents

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

bAKEHOUSE Theatre Company

  • Black Jesus, Kings Cross Theatre (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 April 2016

Can You See Me? Theatre

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

CarriageWorks

Cerebral Palsy Alliance

  • Nightbook , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2013

Gentle Banana People

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

Griffin Independent

  • Lighten Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 November 2016

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Witches, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2014

Hayes Theatre Co

HotHouse Theatre

Illuminate Educate

Midnight Feast

  • Chrysalis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2017

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

  • The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014

The Performance Space

Wooden Horse Productions

Identifier 449771