Contributor Kate Harman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Performer

Creator

Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Performer, Dancer, Director, Artistic Director, Creator

  • The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Joshua Thomson - Dancer, Performer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Alice Hinde - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Hsin Ju Chiu - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Kyle Page - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Charmene Yap - Performer, Dancer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Grayson Millwood - Dancer, Director

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Gabrielle Nankivell - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Tommy Noonan - Dancer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Inga Schonlau - Dramaturg

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Marc Teitler - Composer

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sarah Jobling - Costume Designer

  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Ben Ely - Sound Designer

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Todd MacDonald - Creator, Performer

Ross Manning - Set Designer

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Nathan Page - Writer, Performer

  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007

Ngoc Phan - Creator, Performer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Toll - Technical Manager

Merlynn Tong - Creator, Performer

Canada White - Production Manager

Dancenorth

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Mobile States

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Animal Farm Collective

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Goethe Institut

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Physical Virus Collective (PVC)

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Tanja Liedtke Foundation

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
  • Food Chain, Festspielhaus St. Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011

City of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

FBI 94.5FM

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Sydney Festival

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

The University of Sydney

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Food Chain, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Arts House

  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008

Arts Queensland

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Australian Festival of Chamber Music

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

La Boite Theatre Company

NORPA

  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008

Parramatta City Council

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008

Riverside Theatres

  • Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008

The Farm

The Performance Space

  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008

The Uncertainty Principle

Identifier 428831