Contributor Natalie Rose
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Actor

Devisor

Director

Writer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Writer, Director, Devisor, Actor, Performer

Mish Grigor - Performer, Devisor, Writer, Director, Actor

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

Clare Grant - Outside Eye

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Emma Saunders - Outside Eye

Eden Falk - Devisor, Performer

Fausto Brusamolino - Lighting Designer

Sorie Bangura - Production Manager

Mathew Coslovi - Performer

Richard Cotter - Director

Holly Craig - Performer

Teneile English - Performer

Caspar Hardaker - Performer

Riana Head-Toussaint - Performer

Carlee Heise - Stage Manager

Steve Konstantopoulos - Performer

Wendi Lanham - Performer

Tony Laumberg - Playwright

Melanie Liertz - Set Designer

Brianna Lowe - Performer

Harry McGee - Performer

Jennifer Medway - Dramaturg

Sharleen Ndlovu - Performer

Jake Pafumi - Performer

Margot Politis - Choreographer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Dramaturg

Madeleine Stewart - Performer

Dinda Timperon - Performer

Patricia Youlden - Actor

Michelle Robin Anderson - Performer

Kay Armstrong - Performer

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Henrietta Baird - Dancer

Frances Barrett - Performer

Kathryn Barron - Performer

Kate Blackmore - Performer

Peron Bonser - Dancer

Eleanor Brickhill - Performer

Kira Carden - Performer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Rosie Dennis - Performer

Kelly Doley - Performer

Joshua Emmanuel - Lighting Designer

Brian Fuata - Performer

Fieke Geerts - Secondment

Janie Gibson - Performer

Raghav Handa - Dancer

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Dave Harris - Sound Designer

Jared Houseman - Actor

Stephen Jones - Performer

Lydia Kelly - Secondment

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Artist

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Carli Leimbach - Photographer

Heidrun Lohr - Performer

Anne-Maree Magi - Secondment

Frank Mainoo - Lighting Designer

Richard Manner - Technical Director

Rowan Marchingo - Performer

Mark McCann - Actor

Michelle Outram - Musician

Jacob Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosealee Pearson - Dancer

Jane Phegan - Performer

Carl Polke - Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Matt Prest - Performer

Paul Prestipino - Sound Artist

Georgie Read - Performer

Rik Rue - Performer

Alan Schacher - Performer

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Diana Smith - Performer

William Snow - Actor

Jeff Stein - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Lara Thoms - Performer

Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

Kym Vercoe - Performer

David Williams - Director

Lee Wilson - Performer

Annie Winter - Stage Manager

Nick Wishart - Sound Operator/Engineer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Holly Woollard - Production Manager

Mirabelle Wouters - Outside Eye

Tony Youlden - Designer

Post

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Mobile States

Performing Lines Ltd

The Performance Space

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Shopfront Theatre

Arts House

  • Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011

Belvoir

Big Splash Productions

Brisbane Powerhouse

Brown's Mart

Darwin Festival

Intimate Specatacle

Malthouse Theatre

Next Wave Festival

Playwriting Australia

Sydney Festival

Version 1.0

Works
Identifier 412910